SENIORI

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Mladost 22 18 4 8 - 3 10 - 1 1890 1616 +274 40
2. Sesvete 22 18 4 10 - 1 8 - 3 1805 1543 +262 40
3. Podsused 22 13 9 7 - 4 6 - 5 1683 1597 +86 35
4. MKK Novi Zagreb 22 12 10 7 - 4 5 - 6 1546 1532 +14 34
5. Zrinjevac 1937 22 11 11 6 - 5 5 - 6 1668 1738 -70 33
6. Zapad 22 11 11 8 - 3 3 - 8 1764 1725 +39 33
7. Maksimir 22 10 12 8 - 3 2 - 9 1663 1691 -28 32
8. Ivanić 22 9 13 7 - 4 2 - 9 1701 1771 -70 31
9. Rudeš Bulldogs 22 8 14 3 - 8 5 - 6 1526 1665 -139 30
10. Fortuna 22 8 14 5 - 6 3 - 8 1733 1826 -93 30
11. Univers Bosco 22 7 15 3 - 8 4 - 7 1617 1728 -111 29
12. Dugo Selo 22 7 15 5 - 6 2 - 9 1658 1822 -164 29

Raspored

1. kolo
01.10.2021 19:45 Maksimir - Univers Bosco 84:76
02.10.2021 14:30 Rudeš Bulldogs - MKK Novi Zagreb 55:68
02.10.2021 16:30 Mladost - Zrinjevac 1937 82:71
03.10.2021 16:30 Podsused - Sesvete 84:75
03.10.2021 17:30 Dugo Selo - Zapad 73:80
03.10.2021 20:00 Ivanić - Fortuna 61:70
2. kolo
09.10.2021 13:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Dugo Selo 82:89
09.10.2021 19:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 69:86
10.10.2021 16:00 Zapad - Mladost 90:78
10.10.2021 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 56:75
10.10.2021 20:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 63:76
26.10.2021 20:30 Univers Bosco - MKK Novi Zagreb 64:83
3. kolo
14.10.2021 20:30 Sesvete - Zrinjevac 1937 75:66
15.10.2021 19:30 Maksimir - Fortuna 80:67
15.10.2021 20:30 Mladost - Rudeš Bulldogs 62:63
16.10.2021 17:30 Podsused - Zapad 67:63
16.10.2021 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Ivanić 87:86
17.10.2021 17:30 Dugo Selo - Univers Bosco 71:85
4. kolo
20.10.2021 21:00 Ivanić - Dugo Selo 71:65
23.10.2021 14:00 Maksimir - MKK Novi Zagreb 56:69
23.10.2021 19:30 Fortuna - Zrinjevac 1937 75:89
24.10.2021 14:15 Univers Bosco - Mladost 69:72
24.10.2021 15:00 Zapad - Sesvete 69:66
25.10.2021 20:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Podsused 56:61
5. kolo
30.10.2021 11:15 Univers Bosco - Podsused 53:69
30.10.2021 14:00 Mladost - Ivanić 91:74
30.10.2021 15:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapad 75:68
30.10.2021 16:30 Dugo Selo - Maksimir 90:66
30.10.2021 18:00 Sesvete - Rudeš Bulldogs 72:65
24.11.2021 21:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Fortuna 67:50
6. kolo
05.11.2021 20:30 Maksimir - Mladost 79:104
07.11.2021 14:00 Univers Bosco - Sesvete 57:74
07.11.2021 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Dugo Selo 75:82
07.11.2021 20:00 Ivanić - Podsused 71:76
15.12.2021 19:45 Rudeš Bulldogs - Zrinjevac 1937 56:61
18.12.2021 20:30 Zapad - Fortuna 96:82
7. kolo
13.11.2021 13:00 Zapad - Rudeš Bulldogs 93:84 P
13.11.2021 16:00 Mladost - MKK Novi Zagreb 92:78
13.11.2021 16:00 Sesvete - Ivanić 95:63
14.11.2021 16:30 Podsused - Maksimir 90:71
14.11.2021 16:30 Dugo Selo - Fortuna 90:75
14.11.2021 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Univers Bosco 76:65
8. kolo
19.11.2021 20:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 62:71
20.11.2021 18:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 74:71
20.11.2021 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Podsused 69:64
21.11.2021 13:00 Univers Bosco - Zapad 62:77
21.11.2021 16:30 Dugo Selo - Mladost 86:89
21.11.2021 20:00 Fortuna - Rudeš Bulldogs 83:96
9. kolo
27.11.2021 16:00 Podsused - Dugo Selo 86:61
27.11.2021 17:00 Mladost - Fortuna 89:61
28.11.2021 16:00 Sesvete - MKK Novi Zagreb 76:64
28.11.2021 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 78:68
29.11.2021 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Univers Bosco 66:67
19.12.2021 20:00 Zapad - Ivanić 90:84
10. kolo
03.12.2021 19:30 Maksimir - Zapad 100:94
04.12.2021 17:00 Mladost - Podsused 73:67
04.12.2021 18:00 Fortuna - Univers Bosco 114:75
05.12.2021 17:30 Dugo Selo - Sesvete 62:83
05.12.2021 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Zrinjevac 1937 71:64
05.12.2021 20:00 Ivanić - Rudeš Bulldogs 84:59
11. kolo
10.12.2021 19:30 Maksimir - Rudeš Bulldogs 86:64
11.12.2021 14:30 Zapad - MKK Novi Zagreb 84:67
11.12.2021 17:00 Mladost - Sesvete 80:85
11.12.2021 17:30 Podsused - Fortuna 83:67
12.12.2021 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 85:76
12.12.2021 20:00 Univers Bosco - Ivanić 87:96
12. kolo
22.01.2022 16:00 Sesvete - Podsused 102:99 P
22.01.2022 20:30 Zapad - Dugo Selo 77:64
23.01.2022 18:00 Fortuna - Ivanić 88:80
25.01.2022 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Mladost 80:110
26.01.2022 20:25 Univers Bosco - Maksimir 72:63
29.01.2022 17:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Rudeš Bulldogs 49:64
13. kolo
29.01.2022 16:00 Sesvete - Fortuna 84:64
29.01.2022 16:45 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 75:82
29.01.2022 17:00 Mladost - Zapad 86:84
29.01.2022 18:00 Maksimir - Ivanić 84:57
30.01.2022 15:30 Dugo Selo - Rudeš Bulldogs 64:73
30.01.2022 17:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Univers Bosco 67:57
14. kolo
05.02.2022 13:00 Zapad - Podsused 71:85
05.02.2022 15:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Sesvete 70:110
05.02.2022 20:00 Ivanić - MKK Novi Zagreb 75:68
06.02.2022 17:00 Fortuna - Maksimir 82:69
06.02.2022 19:45 Univers Bosco - Dugo Selo 76:49
07.02.2022 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Mladost 66:76
15. kolo
12.02.2022 18:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Maksimir 76:69
13.02.2022 16:00 Dugo Selo - Ivanić 90:99 P
13.02.2022 17:00 Mladost - Univers Bosco 80:67
13.02.2022 18:00 Podsused - Rudeš Bulldogs 87:69
13.02.2022 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Fortuna 93:107
13.02.2022 18:30 Sesvete - Zapad 84:57
16. kolo
18.02.2022 20:00 Maksimir - Dugo Selo 86:68
20.02.2022 16:00 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 78:79
20.02.2022 18:00 Ivanić - Mladost 60:76
20.02.2022 19:00 Fortuna - MKK Novi Zagreb 69:72
20.02.2022 19:30 Podsused - Univers Bosco 78:86
21.02.2022 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Sesvete 69:86
17. kolo
26.02.2022 16:00 Sesvete - Univers Bosco 109:74
26.02.2022 17:00 Mladost - Maksimir 81:83
26.02.2022 18:00 Fortuna - Zapad 96:84
26.02.2022 18:30 Podsused - Ivanić 86:85
27.02.2022 17:30 Dugo Selo - MKK Novi Zagreb 76:67
27.02.2022 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Rudeš Bulldogs 82:85
18. kolo
04.03.2022 20:00 Maksimir - Podsused 81:61
05.03.2022 12:00 Univers Bosco - Zrinjevac 1937 78:85
05.03.2022 20:00 Ivanić - Sesvete 91:80
06.03.2022 20:00 Fortuna - Dugo Selo 96:76
07.03.2022 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Zapad 73:90
07.03.2022 21:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Mladost 76:83
19. kolo
12.03.2022 15:00 Zapad - Univers Bosco 77:83
13.03.2022 17:00 Mladost - Dugo Selo 116:78
13.03.2022 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 79:68
14.03.2022 20:00 Sesvete - Maksimir 92:76
14.03.2022 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Fortuna 77:72
16.03.2022 20:15 Podsused - MKK Novi Zagreb 57:71
20. kolo
18.03.2022 19:00 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937 80:64
19.03.2022 18:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Sesvete 62:65
19.03.2022 18:00 Fortuna - Mladost 79:121
20.03.2022 15:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 83:81
20.03.2022 18:00 Ivanić - Zapad 88:74
23.03.2022 20:15 Univers Bosco - Rudeš Bulldogs 93:45
21. kolo
26.03.2022 14:15 Univers Bosco - Fortuna 72:91
26.03.2022 16:00 Sesvete - Dugo Selo 81:67
26.03.2022 18:15 Podsused - Mladost 66:76
26.03.2022 19:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Ivanić 80:69
27.03.2022 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - MKK Novi Zagreb 69:64
27.03.2022 20:00 Zapad - Maksimir 93:73
22. kolo
02.04.2022 16:00 Sesvete - Mladost 54:73
02.04.2022 18:30 MKK Novi Zagreb - Zapad 76:75
03.04.2022 16:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 98:93
03.04.2022 18:00 Ivanić - Univers Bosco 102:99 P
03.04.2022 19:00 Fortuna - Podsused 76:86
04.04.2022 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Maksimir 79:71

Košarkaški kamp Novalja