Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Juniorska liga (9-16.mjesto)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 5 137
2. Jakov Čengić Univers Bosco 5 120
3. Luka Meštrović Zapad 5 107
4. Luka Žgela Sesvete 3 91
5. Dorian Lončarić Samobor 5 84
6. Bruno Vujinović Zagreb 4 75
7. Gabrijel Mustafić Samobor 4 71
8. Roko Vlahović Univers Bosco 5 69
9. Karlo Martinčić Fortuna 5 68
10. Roko Jelavić Mladost 5 67
11. Tadej Buljan Zapad 5 62
12. Mak Vuković Zagreb 4 61
13. Luka Dizdar Zapad 3 60
14. Marko Tomić Sesvete 5 59
15. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 5 59
16. Karlo Filipović Sesvete 5 57
17. Vito Čretni Samobor 4 57
18. Dominik Brekalo Fortuna 5 54
19. Vigor Borovčak Zabok 3 54
20. Vito Žurić Zapad 4 53
21. Ivan Bradić Zapad 5 52
22. Jan Jurić Zagreb 4 52
23. Tomislav Mioč Fortuna 5 51
24. Karlo Živolić Mladost 5 50
25. Matija Stegić Zapad 5 49
26. Luka Bilić Prcić Univers Bosco 5 46
27. Karlo Krznar Zabok 4 46
28. Andro Pećarić Univers Bosco 4 40
29. Adriano Mršić Mladost 5 37
30. Šimun Flegar Univers Bosco 5 36
31. Luka Smetiško Zabok 4 33
32. Roko Požar Fortuna 5 32
33. Nikola Bilandžija Zagreb 4 31
34. Fran Petrlić Sesvete 4 31
35. J Stopić Zapad 4 30
36. Viktor Wilder Mladost 4 29
37. Antonio Marušić Mladost 5 28
38. Karlo Gospočić Zabok 4 26
39. Anton Deak Zabok 4 26
40. Marin Andrić Mladost 5 26
41. Paolo Heinzl Pavliša Zagreb 4 25
42. Oliver Magdić Samobor 3 25
43. Patrik Gašparić Fortuna 5 25
44. Marko Osmokrović Mladost 5 24
45. Roko Ivanko Mladost 3 23
46. Ivan Karlo Mladost 5 22
47. Noa Škrobot Mladost 3 21
48. David Škrlec Zabok 4 21
49. Luka Brkan Univers Bosco 5 19
50. Fran Božić Zagreb 3 19
51. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 1 17
52. Luka Žganjer Samobor 2 17
53. Marijan Rimac Sesvete 4 13
54. Stefanos Nempis Mladost 2 13
55. Benjamin Debeljuh Zapad 4 13
56. Roko Mašković Sesvete 2 13
57. Fran Herceg Mladost 3 13
58. Tin Kunjas Fortuna 2 12
59. Marin Sirovica Samobor 4 12
60. Antun Mamuzić Fortuna 3 12
61. Mark Domazet Fortuna 3 11
62. Lovro Šimić Zapad 3 11
63. Andrej Bošnjak Sesvete 1 11
64. Berislav Maurović Univers Bosco 3 10
65. Petar Mazarekić Univers Bosco 5 10
66. Tomislav Jukić Sesvete 3 10
67. Josip Krmpotić Zagreb 4 9
68. Marko Musa Samobor 4 9
69. Bruno Antolković Zagreb 4 9
70. David Mršo Mladost 4 8