Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jakov Brkić Zapad 14 385
2. Oliver Magdić Govedarica Samobor 14 277
3. Vito Čretni Samobor 11 262
4. Igor Lihtar Zabok 14 255
5. Borna Oršulić Podsused 14 252
6. Marko Musa Samobor 14 251
7. Borna Purić Hermes Analitica 14 237
8. Petar Magdić Podsused 13 233
9. Anton Deak Zabok 14 233
10. Marijan Rimac Sesvete 12 215
11. Fran Herceg Mladost 13 210
12. Vigor Borovčak Zabok 11 207
13. Oleksandr Martyniuk Mladost 11 202
14. Ivan Alerić Hermes Analitica 12 179
15. Marko Grah Zabok 14 177
16. Pavao Zovko Sesvete 14 177
17. Tvrtko Gluhak Medveščak 11 176
18. Mihovil Jurić Sesvete 14 171
19. Roko Belas Medveščak 11 161
20. Silvestar Orešković Medveščak 11 158
21. Dominik Brnat Hermes Analitica 11 152
22. Marko Stipić Zapad 14 147
23. Karlo Živolić Mladost 12 145
24. Jan Hrastnik Samobor 14 141
25. Luka Žganjer Samobor 8 134
26. Martin Zadro Hermes Analitica 12 132
27. Tomislav Jukić Sesvete 11 116
28. Jakov Kusanović Medveščak 7 113
29. Roko Odak Podsused 14 108
30. Oliver Puljić Medveščak 14 98
31. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 7 98
32. Jakov Delić Hermes Analitica 11 98
33. Mislav Šimunić Podsused 14 97
34. Jan Tomeš Hermes Analitica 11 95
35. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 14 93
36. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 9 90
37. Marin Vrdoljak Mladost 12 83
38. Vanja Čižmar Zapad 14 78
39. Bojan Klasan Zapad 13 76
40. Ivan Kršnjavi Podsused 11 71
41. Martin Mika Zagorac Medveščak 9 69
42. Marin Andrić Mladost 12 69
43. Marko Acman Zapad 11 62
44. Filip Đuranec Zapad 14 61
45. Mateo Kustura Sesvete 13 58
46. Gabriel Kuzmić Medveščak 6 56
47. Filip Vučković Zapad 13 53
48. Lucas Andres Mora Asić Podsused 14 50
49. Jakov Kusanović Mladost 5 50
50. Teo Ćuk Mladost 6 48
51. Grgur Dundović Mladost 14 47
52. Franko Živko Mladost 8 45
53. Bruno Miličević Zapad 10 45
54. Patrik Dorotić Medveščak 6 44
55. Leon Sambora Zapad 7 44
56. Lovro Bosnar Zabok 13 44
57. Ismar Ćorić Medveščak 5 43
58. Ivor Jerkić Medveščak 5 42
59. Fran Jagatić Podsused 7 42
60. Stjepan Banić Mladost 8 40
61. Rino Brodar Tomljanović Medveščak 4 36
62. Armin Ćorić Medveščak 6 35
63. Zvonimir Urukalović Podsused 14 34
64. Šimun Džajkić Podsused 14 32
65. Borna Dorontić Mladost 6 31
66. Tristan Aralica Zapad 7 29
67. Petar Kolman Sesvete 10 28
68. Borna Prlić Hermes Analitica 2 28
69. Jakov Prgomet Medveščak 10 27
70. Stefanos Nempis Mladost 5 26