Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. LIGA DJEČACI U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Roni Seba Samobor 7 204
2. Maro Artuković Sesvete 8 134
3. Marul Nikolić Samobor 6 132
4. Mato Ćosić Glina 8 111
5. Petar Brkić Glina 8 104
6. Pavao Ščrbić Dubrava II 9 96
7. Nikola Matošević Glina 8 92
8. Niko Kranjčević Cedevita Junior II 6 88
9. Josip Dolinar Medveščak 7 83
10. Adrijan Baćurin Glina 4 81
11. Adrian Gašljević Cedevita Junior II 6 80
12. Josip Jurić Dubrava 8 78
13. Vilim Žugec Cedevita Junior II 6 78
14. Lovro Kocijan Hermes Analitica 5 76
15. Bruno Hrvojić Dubrava 8 74
16. Roko Božić Dubrava II 9 71
17. Toni Kliškinjić Cedevita Junior II 7 68
18. Tomislav Vrbljanin Medveščak 4 56
19. Petar Kolman Sesvete 8 55
20. Hrvoje Pavlović Glina 7 54
21. Jug Perković Hermes Analitica 7 49
22. Ivan Bodrožić Dubrava II 7 48
23. Mihael Vicković Cedevita Junior II 5 48
24. Gabriel Kustura Sesvete 8 48
25. Petar Samardžić Dubrava II 8 47
26. Domagoj Duvnjak Dubrava II 9 47
27. Toma Emanuel Valjin Cedevita Junior II 5 45
28. Robert Mance Samobor 8 43
29. Marko Lončar Mladost 6 42
30. Marko Lešić Cedevita Junior II 6 40
31. Vito Vranaričić Samobor 5 37
32. Karlo Bošnjak Dubrava II 8 37
33. Roko Šagud Cedevita Junior II 7 37
34. Marko Kolak Dubrava 8 37
35. Luka Plasaj Hermes Analitica 6 35
36. Ivano Barić Dubrava II 9 33
37. Axel Adam Dubravčić Medveščak 6 32
38. Lav Stopfer Hermes Analitica 7 31
39. Fran Primorac Cedevita Junior II 6 30
40. Ante Ćosić Cedevita Junior II 5 30
41. Josip Osmakčić Medveščak 7 30
42. Roko Višić Dubrava II 8 29
43. Dennis Bule Mladost 7 28
44. Ivan Poljak Cedevita Junior II 3 26
45. Ivan Čošković Mladost 8 25
46. Noa Bangoura Mladost 7 24
47. Dominik Samac Mladost 6 23
48. David Vujić Cedevita Junior II 5 22
49. Mihael Regović Samobor 6 20
50. Noa Kovač Dubrava 6 20
51. Borna Ćurić Hermes Analitica 5 20
52. Luka Pobor Cedevita Junior II 7 20
53. Stefan Vucelja Glina 8 20
54. Adriano Antunović Glina 6 19
55. Emanuel Filić Dubrava 7 18
56. Roko Zemljak Samobor 5 18
57. Adrian Seba Samobor 1 18
58. Ammar Gradaščević Cedevita Junior II 5 18
59. Luka Hrastovščak Mladost 4 16
60. Nikola Tomašković Medveščak 7 16
61. David Pleše Sesvete 6 15
62. Marko Zeger Mladost 8 15
63. Marin Meničanin Cedevita Junior II 3 14
64. Petar Mršić Samobor 5 14
65. Marko Bartulović Sesvete 5 14
66. Filip Pleše Sesvete 7 13
67. Marko Žigić Dubrava II 6 13
68. Tino Burin Hermes Analitica 6 12
69. Luka Kelemen Sesvete 7 12
70. Ivan Kolbabek Mladost 8 12

Košarkaški kamp Novalja