Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. LIGA DJEČACI U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Mato Ćosić Glina 5 82
2. Roni Seba Samobor 3 78
3. Petar Brkić Glina 5 65
4. Marul Nikolić Samobor 3 63
5. Adrijan Baćurin Glina 2 57
6. Josip Dolinar Medveščak 5 54
7. Lovro Kocijan Hermes Analitica 4 53
8. Maro Artuković Sesvete 3 52
9. Nikola Matošević Glina 5 50
10. Adrian Gašljević Cedevita Junior II 3 46
11. Pavao Ščrbić Dubrava II 5 40
12. Toni Kliškinjić Cedevita Junior II 4 39
13. Josip Jurić Dubrava 4 38
14. Bruno Hrvojić Dubrava 4 36
15. Domagoj Duvnjak Dubrava II 5 35
16. Niko Kranjčević Cedevita Junior II 3 35
17. Marko Lešić Cedevita Junior II 3 34
18. Jug Perković Hermes Analitica 4 33
19. Ivan Bodrožić Dubrava II 3 32
20. Roko Božić Dubrava II 5 32
21. Marko Kolak Dubrava 4 31
22. Luka Plasaj Hermes Analitica 4 28
23. Vilim Žugec Cedevita Junior II 2 28
24. Ante Ćosić Cedevita Junior II 3 28
25. Petar Samardžić Dubrava II 4 27
26. Toma Emanuel Valjin Cedevita Junior II 3 27
27. Roko Šagud Cedevita Junior II 3 27
28. Hrvoje Pavlović Glina 4 26
29. Ivano Barić Dubrava II 5 25
30. Axel Adam Dubravčić Medveščak 4 24
31. Karlo Bošnjak Dubrava II 4 24
32. Mihael Vicković Cedevita Junior II 2 23
33. Tomislav Vrbljanin Medveščak 2 20
34. Lav Stopfer Hermes Analitica 4 20
35. Fran Primorac Cedevita Junior II 3 20
36. Noa Bangoura Mladost 4 20
37. Borna Ćurić Hermes Analitica 3 18
38. Ivan Poljak Cedevita Junior II 2 18
39. Gabriel Kustura Sesvete 3 17
40. Josip Osmakčić Medveščak 5 17
41. Robert Mance Samobor 3 17
42. Dominik Samac Mladost 3 16
43. Luka Pobor Cedevita Junior II 4 16
44. David Vujić Cedevita Junior II 2 14
45. Ammar Gradaščević Cedevita Junior II 3 14
46. Dennis Bule Mladost 4 13
47. Petar Kolman Sesvete 3 13
48. Marko Lončar Mladost 3 12
49. Marin Meničanin Cedevita Junior II 2 12
50. Ivan Jurić Dubrava II 2 11
51. Marko Bartulović Sesvete 2 11
52. Luka Hrastovščak Mladost 3 11
53. Petar Mršić Samobor 3 10
54. Mislav Sertić Medveščak 3 10
55. Lovro Belovari Dubrava II 4 10
56. Emanuel Filić Dubrava 3 10
57. Gabrijel Leš Ivanić 2 9
58. Tino Burin Hermes Analitica 5 9
59. Josip Pešut Dubrava II 3 9
60. Noa Kovač Dubrava 3 9
61. D Dečić Mladost 1 8
62. Jakov Crnjac Mladost 3 8
63. Maks Mucalo Cedevita Junior II 4 8
64. Nikša Tunguz Hermes Analitica 4 8
65. Adriano Antunović Glina 3 8
66. Nikola Tomašković Medveščak 5 8
67. Marko Zeger Mladost 4 8
68. Filip Pleše Sesvete 2 7
69. Ante Jurić Dubrava II 1 7
70. Teo Valčić Hermes Analitica 3 6