Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Karlo Medaković Sisak 13 281
2. Pavao Zovko Sesvete 14 253
3. Antun Zaborac Sisak 13 235
4. Filip Drešar Sisak 13 226
5. Roko Čubrić Cedevita Junior II 12 211
6. Ivan Alerić Hermes Analitica 11 208
7. Lovro Kalauz Hermes Analitica 14 201
8. Sven Pintarić Zapad 14 190
9. Tomislav Juraj Vučković Cedevita Junior II 13 188
10. Marin Vrdoljak Mladost 14 185
11. Marin Cvitković Bosco Zagreb 13 163
12. Markus Gunjača Bosco Zagreb 13 161
13. Dominik Barišić Sesvete 14 155
14. Borna Božić Mladost 13 151
15. Fran Vrkljan Bosco Zagreb 13 149
16. Roko Grašo Cedevita Junior II 8 141
17. Zdravko Perić Bosco Zagreb 11 141
18. Ivan Plasaj Hermes Analitica 14 138
19. Marko Gašparac Bosco Zagreb 13 135
20. Nikola Mučnjak Mladost 13 126
21. Lovro Jagić Cedevita Junior II 10 117
22. Gabriel Peris Cedevita Junior II 9 110
23. Mihovil Jurić Sesvete 12 102
24. Vid Komorski Hermes Analitica 8 101
25. Stjepan Banić Cedevita Junior II 14 101
26. Leon Sambora Zapad 11 95
27. David Mršić Zapad 11 92
28. Gabrijel Hofer Mladost 11 92
29. Zvonimir Dujaković Cedevita Junior II 8 88
30. Lovro Jurak Mladost 12 86
31. Maro Maletić Mladost 12 82
32. Nikola Treščec Mladost 12 81
33. Miha Kršić Bosco Zagreb 12 78
34. Toni Jovović Mladost 12 77
35. Matija Šujević Cedevita Junior II 10 76
36. Marko Šarić Bosco Zagreb 12 70
37. Samuel Opačak Zapad 13 69
38. Mateo Kustura Sesvete 12 66
39. Marin Gugić Hermes Analitica 13 61
40. Len Radić Hermes Analitica 8 61
41. Niko Kovač Sesvete 14 61
42. Petar Kuraja Sesvete 10 53
43. Dominik Prekpalaj Zapad 12 49
44. Mak Kikaš Cedevita Junior II 10 48
45. Tomo Dacer Bosco Zagreb 12 46
46. Antonio Lacković Sesvete 10 45
47. Dominik Kelava Bosco Zagreb 10 44
48. Noa Čarapina Hermes Analitica 11 42
49. David Šustra Zapad 5 42
50. Vittorio Stančić Cedevita Junior II 8 41
51. Karlo Bencuz Zapad 7 40
52. Vito Magdić Bosco Zagreb 7 39
53. Marin Šaf Gorica 9 39
54. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 5 39
55. Lovro Petranović Gorica 14 38
56. Sven Brnić Sisak 10 38
57. Roko Ratković Cedevita Junior II 4 38
58. Roko Brnić Gorica 12 37
59. Dino Bradić Cedevita Junior II 8 36
60. Ivan Radić Zapad 9 36
61. Grgur Drozdek Zapad 12 34
62. Petar Zrilić Mladost 6 32
63. Marko Zanki Bosco Zagreb 12 31
64. Roko Popović Cedevita Junior II 7 31
65. Leon Gruić Sesvete 12 31
66. Ivan Pavić Cedevita Junior II 3 28
67. Bartol Olah Bosco Zagreb 7 27
68. David Nestić Gorica 13 26
69. Jurica Pakšec Sesvete 6 26
70. Niko Miočić Bosco Zagreb 4 26