Treća Liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Ogulin 16 11 5 8 - 0 3 - 5 1277 1137 +140 27
2. Duga Resa 16 11 5 7 - 1 4 - 4 1115 1042 +73 27
3. Dugo Selo 16 10 6 6 - 2 4 - 4 1165 1037 +128 26
4. KA Basketball 16 11 5 6 - 2 5 - 3 1174 1020 +154 26
5. Zrinjevac 1937 16 9 7 6 - 2 3 - 5 1318 1210 +108 25
6. Novska 16 7 9 5 - 3 2 - 6 1166 1190 -24 23
7. Sisak 16 7 9 5 - 3 2 - 6 1098 1132 -34 23
8. Petrinja 16 6 10 4 - 4 2 - 6 1098 1187 -89 22
9. Otočac 16 0 16 0 - 8 0 - 8 384 840 -456 14

Raspored

1. kolo
21.10.2023 18:00 Otočac - Dugo Selo 54:80
21.10.2023 19:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Novska 89:78
22.10.2023 13:00 KA Basketball - Sisak 85:54
22.10.2023 19:00 Petrinja - Ogulin 76:90
2. kolo
27.10.2023 20:00 Ogulin - Novska 96:88 P
28.10.2023 17:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 80:60
28.10.2023 19:00 Duga Resa - KA Basketball 68:75
28.10.2023 20:00 Sisak - Otočac 94:59
3. kolo
04.11.2023 18:00 Otočac - Duga Resa 44:64
05.11.2023 15:00 Novska - Dugo Selo 71:65
05.11.2023 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Sisak 85:73
05.11.2023 18:00 KA Basketball - Petrinja 71:58
4. kolo
11.11.2023 18:30 Ogulin - Dugo Selo 74:59
12.11.2023 15:30 Petrinja - Otočac 86:62
12.11.2023 19:30 Sisak - Novska 71:62
15.11.2023 19:00 Duga Resa - Zrinjevac 1937 84:78
5. kolo
18.11.2023 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Petrinja 95:74
18.11.2023 17:30 Dugo Selo - Sisak 92:70
19.11.2023 18:00 KA Basketball - Ogulin 81:89
21.01.2024 14:00 Novska - Duga Resa 79:72
6. kolo
25.11.2023 18:30 Ogulin - Sisak 97:75
26.11.2023 16:00 Duga Resa - Dugo Selo 72:52
26.11.2023 18:00 KA Basketball - Otočac 119:54
26.11.2023 20:00 Petrinja - Novska 80:72
7. kolo
02.12.2023 17:00 Otočac - Ogulin 61:93
02.12.2023 20:00 Sisak - Duga Resa 52:62
03.12.2023 15:30 Dugo Selo - Petrinja 63:62
03.12.2023 19:45 Zrinjevac 1937 - KA Basketball 75:80
8. kolo
09.12.2023 18:00 Otočac - Zrinjevac 1937 50:124
09.12.2023 20:00 Ogulin - Duga Resa 64:57
10.12.2023 20:00 KA Basketball - Novska 108:78
10.12.2023 20:30 Petrinja - Sisak 66:88
9. kolo
16.12.2023 17:00 Duga Resa - Petrinja 91:71
17.12.2023 16:00 Ogulin - Zrinjevac 1937 108:88
17.12.2023 16:00 Novska - Otočac 20:0
17.12.2023 17:30 Dugo Selo - KA Basketball 78:79
10. kolo
03.02.2024 16:00 Sisak - KA Basketball 20:0
03.02.2024 18:30 Ogulin - Petrinja 97:70
04.02.2024 17:30 Dugo Selo - Otočac 20:0
04.02.2024 18:00 Novska - Zrinjevac 1937 88:108
11. kolo
11.02.2024 12:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 79:72
11.02.2024 16:00 Novska - Ogulin 98:96
11.02.2024 18:00 KA Basketball - Duga Resa 76:68
11.02.2024 20:00 Otočac - Sisak 0:20
12. kolo
18.02.2024 15:30 Dugo Selo - Novska 85:88
18.02.2024 17:00 Petrinja - KA Basketball 61:59
18.02.2024 18:00 Duga Resa - Otočac 20:0
18.02.2024 19:00 Sisak - Zrinjevac 1937 73:93
13. kolo
24.02.2024 13:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Duga Resa 70:89
25.02.2024 15:00 Novska - Sisak 107:82
25.02.2024 17:30 Dugo Selo - Ogulin 71:55
25.02.2024 20:00 Otočac - Petrinja 0:20
14. kolo
02.03.2024 18:30 Ogulin - KA Basketball 81:67
02.03.2024 20:15 Petrinja - Zrinjevac 1937 90:86
03.03.2024 20:00 Sisak - Dugo Selo 82:94 P
03.03.2024 20:00 Duga Resa - Novska 76:68
15. kolo
09.03.2024 17:00 Novska - Petrinja 64:68
09.03.2024 19:00 Sisak - Ogulin 89:77
10.03.2024 17:30 Dugo Selo - Duga Resa 97:51
10.03.2024 20:00 Otočac - KA Basketball 0:20
16. kolo
16.03.2024 19:30 Duga Resa - Sisak 89:75
16.03.2024 20:15 Petrinja - Dugo Selo 70:79
17.03.2024 19:00 KA Basketball - Zrinjevac 1937 90:73
17.03.2024 20:00 Ogulin - Otočac 20:0
17. kolo
23.03.2024 19:30 Duga Resa - Ogulin 62:59
24.03.2024 17:00 Novska - KA Basketball 85:94
24.03.2024 19:00 Sisak - Petrinja 80:64
24.03.2024 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Otočac 20:0
18. kolo
06.04.2024 16:00 Petrinja - Duga Resa 82:90
06.04.2024 16:00 KA Basketball - Dugo Selo 70:78
06.04.2024 20:00 Otočac - Novska 0:20
07.04.2024 12:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ogulin 95:81