Druga liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Maksimir 20 19 1 9 - 1 10 - 0 1857 1453 +404 39
2. Sesvete 20 18 2 8 - 2 10 - 0 1649 1423 +226 38
3. MKK Novi Zagreb 20 16 4 7 - 3 9 - 1 1534 1322 +212 36
4. Podsused 20 11 9 7 - 3 4 - 6 1515 1519 -4 31
5. Larus 20 10 10 6 - 4 4 - 6 1473 1457 +16 30
6. Fortuna 20 9 11 4 - 6 5 - 5 1602 1549 +53 29
7. Rudeš Bulldogs 20 8 12 4 - 6 4 - 6 1517 1594 -77 28
8. Zapad 20 6 14 4 - 6 2 - 8 1553 1753 -200 26
9. Medveščak 20 5 15 3 - 7 2 - 8 1487 1654 -167 25
10. Krapina 20 4 16 4 - 6 0 - 10 1426 1624 -198 24
11. Ivanić 20 4 16 3 - 7 1 - 9 1455 1720 -265 24

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2023 19:25 Rudeš Bulldogs - MKK Novi Zagreb 54:71
07.10.2023 18:00 Maksimir - Krapina 80:64
08.10.2023 11:15 Podsused - Ivanić 88:74
08.10.2023 18:00 Sesvete - Larus 59:50
14.11.2023 21:00 Medveščak - Fortuna 73:80
2. kolo
12.10.2023 19:30 Podsused - Maksimir 81:104
14.10.2023 15:30 Zapad - Fortuna 66:94
15.10.2023 17:00 Krapina - Larus 78:65
15.10.2023 18:00 Sesvete - Rudeš Bulldogs 90:68
15.10.2023 18:00 Ivanić - Medveščak 89:77
3. kolo
21.10.2023 13:00 Maksimir - Ivanić 96:59
21.10.2023 19:30 Medveščak - Zapad 67:83
21.10.2023 20:00 Fortuna - MKK Novi Zagreb 65:76
22.10.2023 13:00 Larus - Podsused 90:64
23.10.2023 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Krapina 93:86
4. kolo
28.10.2023 18:00 Sesvete - Fortuna 71:59
28.10.2023 19:30 MKK Novi Zagreb - Medveščak 84:59
28.10.2023 20:00 Ivanić - Zapad 96:87
29.10.2023 12:15 Podsused - Rudeš Bulldogs 81:60
31.10.2023 19:00 Maksimir - Larus 78:76
5. kolo
05.11.2023 12:20 Zapad - MKK Novi Zagreb 70:106
05.11.2023 14:30 Larus - Ivanić 87:79
05.11.2023 18:00 Fortuna - Krapina 94:69
05.11.2023 20:00 Medveščak - Sesvete 75:92
06.11.2023 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Maksimir 83:99
6. kolo
09.11.2023 21:00 Sesvete - Zapad 93:75
12.11.2023 17:00 Krapina - Medveščak 70:81
12.11.2023 18:45 Podsused - Fortuna 76:72
12.11.2023 20:00 Ivanić - MKK Novi Zagreb 74:88
13.11.2023 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Larus 91:79
7. kolo
18.11.2023 14:00 Zapad - Krapina 81:70
18.11.2023 20:00 Fortuna - Maksimir 82:90
19.11.2023 19:00 Medveščak - Podsused 87:76
19.11.2023 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Ivanić 75:79
20.11.2023 20:45 MKK Novi Zagreb - Sesvete 56:63
8. kolo
25.11.2023 17:00 Krapina - MKK Novi Zagreb 70:76
25.11.2023 20:00 Ivanić - Sesvete 77:97
26.11.2023 16:15 Larus - Fortuna 74:71
26.11.2023 20:15 Podsused - Zapad 79:67
28.11.2023 19:30 Maksimir - Medveščak 104:59
9. kolo
01.12.2023 19:45 Maksimir - Zapad 111:81
02.12.2023 15:00 Medveščak - Larus 69:80
02.12.2023 18:00 Sesvete - Krapina 83:56
03.12.2023 18:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Podsused 68:63
03.12.2023 18:00 Fortuna - Rudeš Bulldogs 86:66
10. kolo
07.12.2023 19:35 Maksimir - MKK Novi Zagreb 72:55
09.12.2023 17:00 Ivanić - Krapina 76:72
10.12.2023 14:00 Podsused - Sesvete 58:96
10.12.2023 15:30 Larus - Zapad 84:62
11.12.2023 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Medveščak 91:78
11. kolo
16.12.2023 11:50 Zapad - Rudeš Bulldogs 75:74
16.12.2023 18:00 Fortuna - Ivanić 94:79
17.12.2023 17:00 Krapina - Podsused 64:75
18.12.2023 20:15 Maksimir - Sesvete 97:100
18.12.2023 20:50 MKK Novi Zagreb - Larus 73:52
12. kolo
13.01.2024 17:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Rudeš Bulldogs 69:60
13.01.2024 18:00 Ivanić - Podsused 52:60
13.01.2024 19:00 Fortuna - Medveščak 89:75
14.01.2024 15:00 Larus - Sesvete 68:77
14.01.2024 17:00 Krapina - Maksimir 70:106
13. kolo
19.01.2024 19:15 Medveščak - Ivanić 102:69
20.01.2024 14:00 Maksimir - Podsused 88:79
21.01.2024 14:30 Larus - Krapina 73:45
21.01.2024 18:00 Fortuna - Zapad 88:100
22.01.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Sesvete 80:84
14. kolo
27.01.2024 17:00 Podsused - Larus 74:55
27.01.2024 19:30 MKK Novi Zagreb - Fortuna 83:89
28.01.2024 17:00 Krapina - Rudeš Bulldogs 83:88
28.01.2024 19:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 57:99
28.01.2024 20:30 Zapad - Medveščak 66:99
15. kolo
02.02.2024 19:00 Medveščak - MKK Novi Zagreb 49:71
03.02.2024 18:30 Rudeš Bulldogs - Podsused 65:70
03.02.2024 18:30 Zapad - Ivanić 103:72
03.02.2024 20:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 82:90
04.02.2024 18:30 Larus - Maksimir 54:74
16. kolo
09.02.2024 21:00 Sesvete - Medveščak 83:75
10.02.2024 19:15 MKK Novi Zagreb - Zapad 81:55
11.02.2024 17:00 Krapina - Fortuna 80:78
11.02.2024 19:30 Ivanić - Larus 74:82
13.02.2024 19:45 Maksimir - Rudeš Bulldogs 89:64
17. kolo
17.02.2024 14:30 Larus - Rudeš Bulldogs 78:85
17.02.2024 16:20 Zapad - Sesvete 78:83
17.02.2024 20:00 Fortuna - Podsused 70:80
18.02.2024 19:30 MKK Novi Zagreb - Ivanić 92:79
18.02.2024 20:00 Medveščak - Krapina 86:82
18. kolo
23.02.2024 20:00 Maksimir - Fortuna 90:83
23.02.2024 21:00 Sesvete - MKK Novi Zagreb 56:75
24.02.2024 15:45 Podsused - Medveščak 87:79
25.02.2024 17:00 Krapina - Zapad 85:80 P
25.02.2024 19:00 Ivanić - Rudeš Bulldogs 75:78 P
19. kolo
27.02.2024 20:50 Medveščak - Maksimir 77:96
27.02.2024 21:00 Sesvete - Ivanić 75:50
28.02.2024 20:15 Zapad - Podsused 92:87
28.02.2024 20:45 MKK Novi Zagreb - Krapina 67:58
29.02.2024 20:30 Fortuna - Larus 61:69
20. kolo
02.03.2024 17:10 Zapad - Maksimir 71:105
02.03.2024 20:15 Podsused - MKK Novi Zagreb 66:68
03.03.2024 17:00 Krapina - Sesvete 62:81
03.03.2024 18:00 Larus - Medveščak 81:69
04.03.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Fortuna 69:86
21. kolo
09.03.2024 15:00 Zapad - Larus 76:87
09.03.2024 17:30 Medveščak - Rudeš Bulldogs 51:81
09.03.2024 18:30 Sesvete - Podsused 95:82
09.03.2024 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Maksimir 77:79
10.03.2024 17:00 Krapina - Ivanić 89:72
22. kolo
15.03.2024 19:30 Rudeš Bulldogs - Zapad 92:85
16.03.2024 20:00 Larus - MKK Novi Zagreb 89:98 P
17.03.2024 14:00 Podsused - Krapina 89:73
17.03.2024 18:00 Ivanić - Fortuna 73:79
19.03.2024 20:00 Sesvete - Maksimir 81:100