Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: V. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jan Kunštek Krapina 11 253
2. Ivan Car Matić Samobor 2022 10 201
3. Leon Pavić Zapad III 10 192
4. Niko Grdić KK Šanac 11 189
5. Noa Galović Duga Resa 10 186
6. Karlo Žanić KK Šanac 11 175
7. Luka Uzelac Podsused II 9 147
8. Jure Popović Duga Resa 11 145
9. Petar Mršić Samobor II 11 135
10. Rafael Vidović Dinamo Zagreb II 10 134
11. Ivor Vučetić Dinamo Zagreb II 11 132
12. Petar Uštulica Mladost II 11 124
13. Roko Zemljak Samobor II 11 120
14. Ivan Biondić Duga Resa 11 118
15. Petar Hren Ksaver 8 118
16. Toma Boban Dubrava III 9 109
17. Tomislav Vidović Dubrava III 11 109
18. Marko Lončar Mladost II 9 107
19. Ivan Bagić Dubrava III 11 103
20. Matej Tirić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 99
21. Luka Hipš KK Šanac 11 97
22. Matija Ćurić Zapad III 10 94
23. Luka Mandarić Mladost II 11 94
24. Stjepan Šušnjara Zapad II 10 92
25. Dino Čačić Duga Resa 8 91
26. Frane Ličina Dinamo Zagreb II 10 89
27. Noa Damjanović Zapad II 10 86
28. Marin Vučković Zapad II 4 86
29. Viktor Butković Dinamo Zagreb II 11 86
30. Dario Grdić KK Šanac 11 86
31. Petar Pišonić Zapad III 11 86
32. Šimun Kos Ksaver 10 85
33. David Leško Krapina 10 83
34. Andrej Prodanović Mladost II 11 82
35. Filip Celizić Samobor II 7 79
36. Petar Šunjo Dinamo Zagreb II 11 78
37. David Drčić Mladost II 7 76
38. Nikša Cvišić Zapad III 8 76
39. Andrija Klarić Samobor II 10 74
40. Marko Jurič Dinamo Zagreb II 11 72
41. Luka Grabarić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 70
42. Ino Matijašić Samobor II 11 69
43. Vito Meter Mladost II 11 67
44. Marko Bašić Zapad III 10 66
45. Vito Meštrić Dubrava III 10 65
46. Matija Jurčić KK Šanac 8 63
47. Filip Vlašić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 62
48. Marko Šenjug Krapina 10 58
49. Filip Meštrović Zapad II 6 58
50. Andrii Horban Dinamo Zagreb II 7 53
51. Patrik Krivačić Duga Resa 11 53
52. Nikola Milošević Zapad III 11 50
53. Vito Domić Ksaver 9 50
54. Ante Tadić Mladost II 5 49
55. Filip Hoborka Dubrava III 9 49
56. David Kordić Zapad III 7 48
57. Kristijan Labura Samobor II 6 47
58. Luka Markotić Zapad II 10 47
59. Niko Krnić Zapad III 9 47
60. Luka Jurić Podsused II 8 46
61. Marko Husnjak Zapad II 9 45
62. Adrijan Pejnović KK Šanac 11 44
63. Maks Dunaj Krapina 10 41
64. Roko Topić Mladost II 5 41
65. Petar Frančić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 41
66. Borna Papec Zapad II 9 40
67. Filip Sharairi Hermes Analitica II 2 40
68. Jakov Pokupec Krapina 11 40
69. Lovro Pešić Dubrava III 10 39
70. Matija Komšić KK Šanac 9 38