Premijer liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 22 18 4 10 - 1 8 - 3 1749 1301 +448 40
2. ŽKK Ragusa 22 18 4 10 - 1 8 - 3 1754 1330 +424 40
3. ŽKK Plamen Požega 22 18 4 11 - 0 7 - 4 1816 1400 +416 40
4. ŽKK Medveščak 22 17 5 10 - 1 7 - 4 1675 1324 +351 39
5. KA Žana Lelas 22 17 5 9 - 2 8 - 3 1722 1267 +455 39
6. ŽKK Šibenik 22 11 11 6 - 5 5 - 6 1591 1537 +54 33
7. ŽKK FSV 22 9 13 6 - 5 3 - 8 1456 1514 -58 31
8. ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 22 8 14 5 - 6 3 - 8 1590 1747 -157 30
9. ŽKK Brod na Savi 22 6 16 4 - 7 2 - 9 1508 1731 -223 28
10. ŽKK Zadar Plus 22 5 17 3 - 8 2 - 9 1390 1719 -329 27
11. ŽKK Zagreb 22 3 19 2 - 9 1 - 10 1264 1830 -566 25
12. ŽKK Split 22 2 20 1 - 10 1 - 10 1047 1862 -815 24

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2023 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Šibenik 44:82
30.09.2023 17:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - KA Žana Lelas 74:101
01.10.2023 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 76:74
01.10.2023 17:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Zadar Plus 86:50
01.10.2023 17:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Brod na Savi 87:72
01.10.2023 19:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Zagreb 102:42
2. kolo
07.10.2023 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Ragusa 83:70
07.10.2023 17:30 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Medveščak 63:67
07.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK FSV 82:59
08.10.2023 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Split 98:49
08.10.2023 16:15 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 51:80
08.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Zadar Plus 72:62
3. kolo
13.10.2023 20:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 44:125
14.10.2023 17:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Brod na Savi 83:71
14.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Plamen Požega 76:71
14.10.2023 20:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - KA Žana Lelas 49:82
15.10.2023 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Zagreb 95:38
15.10.2023 19:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Šibenik 64:55
4. kolo
21.10.2023 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Medveščak 34:126
21.10.2023 16:15 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK FSV 103:74
21.10.2023 17:30 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 81:73
21.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Ragusa 50:111
21.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - KA Žana Lelas 63:44
22.10.2023 16:15 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Zadar Plus 54:97
5. kolo
28.10.2023 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Zagreb 106:35
28.10.2023 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Šibenik 79:68
28.10.2023 17:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Plamen Požega 74:108
28.10.2023 20:30 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Brod na Savi 83:70
29.10.2023 17:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 68:65
29.10.2023 18:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Split 80:49
6. kolo
04.11.2023 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 46:73
04.11.2023 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Ragusa 77:71
04.11.2023 16:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK FSV 68:47
04.11.2023 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Zadar Plus 80:69
04.11.2023 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Zagreb 91:52
04.11.2023 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - KA Žana Lelas 53:88
7. kolo
18.11.2023 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Split 87:40
18.11.2023 17:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Medveščak 54:87
18.11.2023 18:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Plamen Požega 65:89
18.11.2023 19:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 54:70
19.11.2023 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Šibenik 94:68
19.11.2023 16:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Brod na Savi 45:74
8. kolo
25.11.2023 14:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Brod na Savi 78:64
25.11.2023 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Zadar Plus 53:90
25.11.2023 15:15 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Ragusa 50:64
25.11.2023 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - KA Žana Lelas 68:60
25.11.2023 19:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 82:56
26.11.2023 18:30 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Zagreb 101:55
9. kolo
02.12.2023 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK FSV 83:66
02.12.2023 17:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Plamen Požega 56:97
02.12.2023 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Šibenik 57:85
03.12.2023 15:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Medveščak 66:61
05.12.2023 18:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 59:79
05.12.2023 18:05 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Split 112:44
10. kolo
09.12.2023 16:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Ragusa 52:93
09.12.2023 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Brod na Savi 108:71
09.12.2023 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Šibenik 87:65
09.12.2023 19:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Zadar Plus 70:60
10.12.2023 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Zagreb 70:55
10.12.2023 17:00 ŽKK Medveščak - KA Žana Lelas 63:54
11. kolo
15.12.2023 17:50 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK FSV 75:54
16.12.2023 16:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Medveščak 46:86
16.12.2023 18:30 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Plamen Požega 66:92
16.12.2023 20:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 66:83
17.12.2023 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 69:62
17.12.2023 16:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Split 81:37
12. kolo
06.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Split 90:44
07.01.2024 13:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Ragusa 56:106
07.01.2024 16:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 93:56
07.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK FSV 93:74
07.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Medveščak 72:78
10.01.2024 17:15 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Plamen Požega 72:64
13. kolo
13.01.2024 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Plamen Požega 42:80
13.01.2024 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - KA Žana Lelas 62:83
13.01.2024 17:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Šibenik 76:59
13.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Brod na Savi 82:63
13.01.2024 20:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 55:85
14.01.2024 16:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Zagreb 80:75
14. kolo
27.01.2024 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Medveščak 88:66
27.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Split 83:44
28.01.2024 14:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Ragusa 63:67
28.01.2024 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Zadar Plus 74:60
28.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK FSV 64:59
28.01.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 89:81
15. kolo
03.02.2024 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 47:68
03.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Plamen Požega 51:59
04.02.2024 16:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Šibenik 68:87
04.02.2024 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Brod na Savi 96:63
04.02.2024 16:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Split 80:44
04.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Zagreb 77:58
16. kolo
17.02.2024 14:00 ŽKK Zagreb - KA Žana Lelas 54:100
17.02.2024 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 82:72
18.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Zadar Plus 75:54
18.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Medveščak 69:65
18.02.2024 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Ragusa 64:83
18.02.2024 20:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK FSV 58:64
17. kolo
24.02.2024 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Plamen Požega 70:67
24.02.2024 17:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Split 87:63
24.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Medveščak 52:70
25.02.2024 18:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Šibenik 52:78
28.02.2024 16:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 63:90
16.03.2024 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Brod na Savi 81:66
18. kolo
06.03.2024 19:45 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK FSV 60:63
08.03.2024 20:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Ragusa 39:73
09.03.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Zagreb 61:64
09.03.2024 20:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 89:73
10.03.2024 20:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Zadar Plus 89:56
20.03.2024 00:00 ŽKK Šibenik - KA Žana Lelas 50:68
19. kolo
23.03.2024 16:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK FSV 86:58
23.03.2024 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Medveščak 77:69 P
23.03.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 62:95
23.03.2024 20:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Šibenik 67:79
24.03.2024 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Plamen Požega 60:55
24.03.2024 20:00 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK Split 63:66
20. kolo
06.04.2024 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Zagreb 76:63
06.04.2024 16:00 ŽKK Split - KA Žana Lelas 34:75
06.04.2024 17:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 109:56
06.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Ragusa 51:78
07.04.2024 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Brod na Savi 86:77
07.04.2024 20:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Zadar Plus 94:41
21. kolo
13.04.2024 16:00 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Medveščak 59:65
13.04.2024 18:30 ŽKK Zadar Plus - ŽKK FSV 57:94
13.04.2024 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 66:83
14.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Split 81:43
14.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Plamen Požega 58:90
14.04.2024 19:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa 75:70
22. kolo
17.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK FSV - KA Žana Lelas 56:83
19.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Šibenik 79:54
20.04.2024 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Ragusa 69:59
20.04.2024 20:00 ŽKK Pula Orca Grupa - ŽKK Zadar Plus 100:62
21.04.2024 17:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Zagreb 84:54
22.04.2024 20:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Brod na Savi 60:77