Liga U12 za poredak

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Velgor 12 11 1 5 - 0 6 - 1 404 243 +161 23
2. Medveščak 12 11 1 4 - 0 7 - 1 445 250 +195 23
3. Novi Zagreb 12 10 2 4 - 2 6 - 0 422 278 +144 22
4. KK Međimurje 12 9 3 8 - 3 1 - 0 371 282 +89 21
5. Sisak 12 7 5 7 - 1 0 - 4 331 321 +10 19
6. Podsused 12 6 6 3 - 1 3 - 5 305 321 -16 18
7. Vučići Wolfscubs 12 6 6 3 - 1 3 - 5 316 311 +5 18
8. Hermes Analitica 12 5 7 3 - 3 2 - 4 390 380 +10 17
9. Oliva Vodnjan 12 5 7 5 - 6 0 - 1 219 321 -102 16
10. Zagreb 12 3 9 1 - 3 2 - 6 279 327 -48 15
11. Dubrava II 12 2 10 2 - 5 0 - 5 231 414 -183 14
12. Bosco Zagreb 12 1 11 1 - 5 0 - 6 254 402 -148 13
13. KABA Karlovac 12 2 10 0 - 2 2 - 8 197 314 -117 11

Raspored

1. kolo
17.03.2024 08:15 Bosco Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 30:49
17.03.2024 08:15 Novi Zagreb - Podsused 54:31
17.03.2024 09:10 Bosco Zagreb - Velgor 8:44
17.03.2024 10:05 Sisak - Vučići Wolfscubs 40:33
17.03.2024 10:05 KK Međimurje - Velgor 28:36
17.03.2024 11:05 Vučići Wolfscubs - Zagreb 20:18
17.03.2024 11:05 KK Međimurje - Medveščak 37:40
17.03.2024 12:00 Medveščak - Dubrava II 49:22
2. kolo
24.03.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - KABA Karlovac 19:41
24.03.2024 13:00 Bosco Zagreb - KABA Karlovac 14:32
3. kolo
14.04.2024 09:15 Velgor - Sisak 32:24
14.04.2024 10:15 Novi Zagreb - Sisak 41:19
14.04.2024 11:10 KK Međimurje - Novi Zagreb 22:30
14.04.2024 11:10 Podsused - Velgor 13:30
14.04.2024 12:10 KK Međimurje - Hermes Analitica 30:29
4. kolo
21.04.2024 10:00 Hermes Analitica - Zagreb 40:39
21.04.2024 11:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Velgor 11:48
21.04.2024 11:00 Medveščak - Podsused 54:20
21.04.2024 12:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Hermes Analitica 17:48
5. kolo
28.04.2024 08:30 Vučići Wolfscubs - Bosco Zagreb 29:16
28.04.2024 09:30 Dubrava II - Vučići Wolfscubs 11:38
28.04.2024 09:30 Bosco Zagreb - Medveščak 15:38
28.04.2024 10:30 Hermes Analitica - Dubrava II 46:18
28.04.2024 11:30 Sisak - Medveščak 20:31
28.04.2024 12:30 Sisak - Hermes Analitica 48:28
6. kolo
05.05.2024 10:00 Vučići Wolfscubs - Podsused 29:32
05.05.2024 11:00 Novi Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 37:25
05.05.2024 11:00 KK Međimurje - Dubrava II 32:23
05.05.2024 12:00 KK Međimurje - Vučići Wolfscubs 40:21
05.05.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - Novi Zagreb 24:46
7. kolo
12.05.2024 08:45 Zagreb - Velgor 20:26
12.05.2024 09:45 Sisak - KABA Karlovac 20:0
12.05.2024 10:00 Vučići Wolfscubs - Oliva Vodnjan 20:0
12.05.2024 10:45 Zagreb - Novi Zagreb 30:33
12.05.2024 11:00 KK Međimurje - KABA Karlovac 20:0
12.05.2024 11:00 Zagreb - KABA Karlovac 20:0
12.05.2024 11:45 Oliva Vodnjan - Novi Zagreb 0:20
12.05.2024 11:45 Podsused - KABA Karlovac 20:0
12.05.2024 12:00 Oliva Vodnjan - KABA Karlovac 20:0
12.05.2024 12:45 Oliva Vodnjan - Medveščak 0:20
12.05.2024 12:45 Podsused - Hermes Analitica 37:31
8. kolo
19.05.2024 09:45 Dubrava II - Bosco Zagreb 33:27
19.05.2024 09:45 Zagreb - Medveščak 14:50
19.05.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - Velgor 35:32
I. Krug
05.11.2023 00:00 KK Međimurje - Podsused 26:20
05.11.2023 00:00 Sisak - Dubrava II 24:14
05.11.2023 00:00 KK Međimurje - Sisak 34:29
05.11.2023 00:00 Medveščak - KABA Karlovac 31:22
12.11.2023 00:00 Hermes Analitica - Vučići Wolfscubs 12:14
12.11.2023 00:00 Velgor - Hermes Analitica 35:16
19.11.2023 00:00 Novi Zagreb - Vučići Wolfscubs 36:26
19.11.2023 00:00 Hermes Analitica - KABA Karlovac 49:23
19.11.2023 00:00 KABA Karlovac - Novi Zagreb 23:33
26.11.2023 00:00 Medveščak - Vučići Wolfscubs 30:21
26.11.2023 00:00 Podsused - Zagreb 24:10
26.11.2023 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Podsused 33:19
26.11.2023 00:00 Bosco Zagreb - Zagreb 36:15
03.12.2023 00:00 Hermes Analitica - Novi Zagreb 16:37
03.12.2023 00:00 Sisak - Bosco Zagreb 25:22
03.12.2023 00:00 Velgor - KABA Karlovac 29:21
03.12.2023 00:00 Sisak - Podsused 26:24
10.12.2023 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - KK Međimurje 16:29
10.12.2023 00:00 Novi Zagreb - Medveščak 31:33
10.12.2023 00:00 KK Međimurje - Bosco Zagreb 37:15
10.12.2023 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Dubrava II 21:7
14.01.2024 00:00 KABA Karlovac - Vučići Wolfscubs 35:39
14.01.2024 00:00 Novi Zagreb - Velgor 24:29
14.01.2024 00:00 Velgor - Medveščak 22:17
21.01.2024 00:00 Bosco Zagreb - Podsused 17:30
21.01.2024 00:00 Velgor - Vučići Wolfscubs 41:26
28.01.2024 00:00 Dubrava II - Zagreb 14:23
04.02.2024 00:00 Hermes Analitica - Medveščak 26:52
04.02.2024 00:00 Sisak - Zagreb 22:20
11.02.2024 00:00 Dubrava II - Podsused 11:35
11.02.2024 00:00 KK Međimurje - Zagreb 36:23
03.03.2024 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Bosco Zagreb 33:29
17.03.2024 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Sisak 42:34
17.03.2024 00:00 Oliva Vodnjan - Zagreb 26:47