II. Pretkadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Bosco Zagreb 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1180 655 +525 28
2. Cedevita Junior II 14 12 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 1318 665 +653 26
3. Mladost 14 9 5 5 - 2 4 - 3 997 807 +190 23
4. Sesvete 14 8 6 5 - 2 3 - 4 895 833 +62 22
5. Hermes Analitica 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 872 861 +11 20
6. Sisak 14 4 10 2 - 5 2 - 5 892 972 -80 18
7. Zapad 14 3 11 2 - 5 1 - 6 776 924 -148 17
8. Gorica 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 265 1478 -1213 14

Raspored

1. kolo
13.11.2021 11:20 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior II 85:63
14.11.2021 10:00 Zapad - Hermes Analitica 56:66
14.11.2021 10:30 Mladost - Sesvete 75:69
03.12.2021 20:45 Sisak - Gorica 79:20
2. kolo
20.11.2021 17:30 Gorica - Zapad 27:113
21.11.2021 10:00 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 42:73
21.11.2021 10:30 Sisak - Cedevita Junior II 65:132
21.11.2021 18:00 Bosco Zagreb - Sesvete 77:68
3. kolo
27.11.2021 13:00 Bosco Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 71:50
27.11.2021 17:00 Cedevita Junior II - Sesvete 88:39
27.11.2021 19:30 Zapad - Sisak 55:40
28.11.2021 10:30 Mladost - Gorica 121:16
4. kolo
04.12.2021 17:30 Sisak - Sesvete 80:85
05.12.2021 09:30 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita Junior II 50:75
05.12.2021 11:00 Zapad - Mladost 43:56
05.12.2021 14:30 Gorica - Bosco Zagreb 8:125
5. kolo
12.12.2021 11:00 Mladost - Sisak 63:56
12.12.2021 11:00 Cedevita Junior II - Gorica 111:19
12.12.2021 16:50 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica 79:53
13.12.2021 20:30 Bosco Zagreb - Zapad 110:28
6. kolo
05.02.2022 10:30 Gorica - Sesvete 25:73
06.02.2022 10:30 Zapad - Cedevita Junior II 38:97
06.02.2022 12:30 Mladost - Bosco Zagreb 53:71
24.02.2022 20:30 Sisak - Hermes Analitica 86:89
7. kolo
12.02.2022 12:00 Bosco Zagreb - Sisak 76:39
12.02.2022 14:00 Hermes Analitica - Gorica 106:10
13.02.2022 10:30 Sesvete - Zapad 59:47
16.02.2022 21:00 Cedevita Junior II - Mladost 83:59
8. kolo
19.02.2022 10:30 Gorica - Sisak 23:88
20.02.2022 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Zapad 65:46
21.02.2022 19:30 Cedevita Junior II - Bosco Zagreb 67:70
02.03.2022 21:00 Sesvete - Mladost 65:49
9. kolo
27.02.2022 10:30 Mladost - Hermes Analitica 61:49
27.02.2022 13:00 Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb 59:67
27.02.2022 17:00 Zapad - Gorica 121:28
02.03.2022 20:30 Cedevita Junior II - Sisak 81:43
10. kolo
05.03.2022 10:30 Gorica - Mladost 10:118
05.03.2022 12:00 Sesvete - Cedevita Junior II 41:78
05.03.2022 13:00 Sisak - Zapad 74:55
06.03.2022 11:30 Hermes Analitica - Bosco Zagreb 43:70
11. kolo
12.03.2022 16:30 Mladost - Zapad 76:55
13.03.2022 10:00 Bosco Zagreb - Gorica 115:23
13.03.2022 11:00 Sesvete - Sisak 54:51 P
13.03.2022 12:30 Cedevita Junior II - Hermes Analitica 105:48
12. kolo
19.03.2022 10:00 Sisak - Mladost 67:93
19.03.2022 17:30 Zapad - Bosco Zagreb 39:60
20.03.2022 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 76:59
21.03.2022 20:00 Gorica - Cedevita Junior II 15:127
13. kolo
26.03.2022 14:15 Bosco Zagreb - Mladost 82:44
26.03.2022 14:15 Cedevita Junior II - Zapad 112:37
26.03.2022 16:45 Sesvete - Gorica 91:24
27.03.2022 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Sisak 45:53
14. kolo
02.04.2022 10:00 Sisak - Bosco Zagreb 71:101
02.04.2022 12:00 Zapad - Sesvete 43:54
02.04.2022 13:30 Mladost - Cedevita Junior II 56:99
03.04.2022 14:30 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 17:90

Košarkaški kamp Novalja