Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Rino Brodar Tomljanović Cibona 7 163
2. Fran Benić Roling 7 110
3. Zvonimir Dujaković Cedevita Junior 7 105
4. Lovro Šimundža Cibona 7 95
5. Ante Garac Cibona 7 88
6. Marin Cvitković Bosco Zagreb 7 86
7. Marko Jeličić Dubrava 7 85
8. Petar Musa Larus 6 77
9. Bartol Olah Larus 7 76
10. Roko Grašo Cedevita Junior 6 74
11. Mišo Cvišić Zapad 7 73
12. Gabriel Peris Cedevita Junior 6 71
13. Roko Čubrić Cedevita Junior 7 70
14. Sven Pintarić Zapad 7 67
15. Fran Vrkljan Bosco Zagreb 6 65
16. David Erjavec Dinamo Zagreb 7 58
17. Petar Salmanić Dinamo Zagreb 7 53
18. Marin Veža Dinamo Zagreb 7 52
19. Erik Lacić Cibona 7 51
20. Zdravko Perić Bosco Zagreb 7 49
21. Mak Kikaš Cedevita Junior 7 48
22. Vigo Goleš Dinamo Zagreb 7 46
23. Marin Vrdoljak Cedevita Junior 7 44
24. Vito Šaravanja Zapad 7 44
25. Miha Kršić Bosco Zagreb 7 54
26. Markus Gunjača Bosco Zagreb 7 43
27. Dominik Marčetić Cibona 7 43
28. Lukas Ružić Larus 7 42
29. Kristijan Lončar Cibona 7 41
30. Ivano Jurić Roling 7 38
31. Karlo Frankol Dinamo Zagreb 7 36
32. Stjepan Banić Cedevita Junior 5 33
33. Marko Zanki Bosco Zagreb 6 33
34. Ivan Krizmanić Larus 7 32
35. David Šustra Zapad 5 32
36. Dante Kirigin Cedevita Junior 7 30
37. Mihael Lončar Zapad 6 29
38. Niko Miočić Bosco Zagreb 7 27
39. Gabrijel Jagar Dubrava 7 27
40. Lovro Rašo Dinamo Zagreb 5 27
41. Dominik Kelava Bosco Zagreb 7 25
42. Marko Kladarić Larus 6 25
43. Vito Magdić Bosco Zagreb 6 24
44. Petar Zrilić Cedevita Junior 7 24
45. Marko Gašparac Bosco Zagreb 3 23
46. Tomo Dacer Bosco Zagreb 6 23
47. Marko Divić Dubrava 7 23
48. Gašpar Pogelšek Roling 6 23
49. Ivan Zebec Dubrava 4 22
50. Juraj Vugrin Larus 7 20
51. Filip Benić Roling 7 19
52. Niko Brečić Larus 6 19
53. Jakov Paulić Roling 5 18
54. Vito Franko Roling 7 17
55. Marin Blagović Cibona 7 17
56. Leonardo Martinolich Cedevita Junior 7 16
57. Borna Božić Cedevita Junior 3 16
58. Fran Vrkljan Bosco Zagreb 1 15
59. Nikša Cvišić Zapad 7 14
60. Fran Balen Dinamo Zagreb 3 14
61. Marko Župan Cibona 7 14
62. Martin Salamunić Cibona 6 13
63. Niko Martinovski Larus 5 13
64. Vito Kalajžić Cibona 7 13
65. Bruno Koceić Dubrava 7 12
66. Vigo Herdić Dinamo Zagreb 7 12
67. Matej Skledar Cedevita Junior 5 12
68. Domagoj Toman Zapad 6 11
69. Filip Georgios Tzerefos Zapad 3 10
70. Mislav Šajković Zapad 7 9