Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 184
2. Vita Gec ŽKK Sisak 8 144
3. Nika Gažić ŽKK Zagreb 8 133
4. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Orka 8 132
5. Katja Tumpak ŽKK Sisak 8 127
6. Lori Zlatoper ŽKK Zagreb 8 126
7. Matea Matijević ŽKK Zagreb 6 121
8. Viktoria Dobrošević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 105
9. Magdalena Komljenović ŽKK Medveščak 8 99
10. Klara Bilušić ŽKK Zagreb 6 82
11. Petra Lovrenović ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 74
12. Andrea Milat ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 73
13. Dora Hašperger ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 64
14. Lucija Đidara ŽKK Medveščak 8 63
15. Sara Čipor ŽKK Sisak 8 57
16. Karla Mlinar ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 52
17. Mia Bartolec ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 50
18. Karla Krajnik ŽKK Zagreb 8 49
19. Ivana Vojnović ŽKK Zagreb 8 43
20. Marija Križanac ŽKK Orka 7 38
21. Kiara Todorović ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 38
22. Elena Bunjan ŽKK Sisak 6 38
23. Petra Vrbanek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 37
24. Maša Španiček ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 36
25. Ilenia Mia Menalo ŽKK Zagreb 5 36
26. Lucija Novosel ŽKK Orka 7 36
27. Marita Čeprnja ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 36
28. Petra Baričević ŽKK Zagreb 8 34
29. Tia Krešić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 32
30. Nika Bobetko ŽKK Sisak 8 29
31. Tonka Vučer ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 29
32. Petra Ožegović ŽKK Sisak 8 27
33. Ana Horvat ŽKK Zagreb 6 26
34. Ena Kozjak Komin ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 24
35. Lora Prpić ŽKK Medveščak 8 24
36. Marta Kaluđer ŽKK Orka 8 21
37. Vita Ivanković ŽKK Orka 8 19
38. Tara Pavlinić ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 18
39. Larisa Bogdan ŽKK Medveščak 8 17
40. Ena Đurašević ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 15
41. Eva Cvitan ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 15
42. Vali Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 15
43. Anamarija Pavić ŽKK Sisak 4 14
44. Maria Gavran ŽKK Zagreb 6 10
45. Marta Turić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 10
46. Larisa Horvat ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 10
47. Ena Šmudla ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 9
48. Gloria Sršen ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 8
49. Toya Jakopinec ŽKK Sisak 5 8
50. Laura Barukčić ŽKK Medveščak 8 7
51. Lucija Ivanišević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 6
52. Lucija Cundeković ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 6
53. Ena Ostojić ŽKK Medveščak 6 5
54. Lena Ljubičić ŽKK Orka 8 5
55. E Stojić ŽKK Medveščak 1 4
56. Bela Jelaš ŽKK Medveščak 5 4
57. Magdalena Meštrović ŽKK Orka 5 4
58. Lana Pižir ŽKK Zagreb 1 4
59. Gabrijela Šućur ŽKK Orka 3 4
60. Nina Glavaš ŽKK Zagreb 2 3
61. Ana Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 3
62. Ana Marija Manojlović ŽKK Orka 3 2
63. Iva Pavić ŽKK Sisak 5 2
64. Lucija Erceg ŽKK Medveščak 5 2
65. Divine Vajda ŽKK Zagreb 5 2
66. Eva Janjić ŽKK Medveščak 5 2
67. Altina Krasniqi ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 2
68. Matea Mihailović ŽKK Zagreb 3 2
69. Lara Sušec ŽKK Orka 2 2
70. Mia Krešić ŽKK Orka 6 2