Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga (ž)

#IgračKlubUt.Koš.
1.Ivona JakovljevićŽKK Medveščak571
2.Dorja ŽajaŽKK Trešnjevka 2009467
3.Anabela JakelićŽKK Medveščak555
4.Tara KokolićŽKK Folka Borovje555
5.Nicole VogrincŽKK Zagreb453
6.Marina DumenčićŽKK Medveščak553
7.Sara MenaloŽKK Zagreb453
8.Tihana PavičićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009550
9.Zara ValčićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009444
10.Lucija BanovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009443
11.Tea JosipovićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009243
12.Dalija StabileŽKK Trešnjevka 2009341
13.Lorena BačevinaŽKK Trešnjevka 2009539
14.Matea Bilić PrcićŽKK Medveščak539
15.Lucija PešutŽKK Orka439
16.Lotta RendulićŽKK Folka Borovje538
17.Petra BrtanŽKK Trešnjevka 2009337
18.Marta TerzeŽKK Zagreb535
19.Nika RodekŽKK Trešnjevka 2009435
20.Simona PosarićŽKK Medveščak531
21.Kristina ZečevićŽKK Folka Borovje530
22.Petra VučićŽKK Trešnjevka 2009430
23.Antonija AlilovićŽKK Folka Borovje529
24.Kristina JurićŽKK Zagreb329
25.Dora PerićŽKK Medveščak427
26.Eva Marija GrgićŽKK Zagreb425
27.Jelena BrkičićŽKK Folka Borovje423
28.Iva MeđugoracŽKK Zagreb522
29.Iva DedićŽKK Folka Borovje520
30.Hana BudimirŽKK Trešnjevka 2009519
31.Ela JurišićŽKK Folka Borovje519
32.Zara KrešanŽKK Zagreb317
33.Lana PanzaŽKK Medveščak215
34.Korina LujićŽKK Zagreb313
35.Petra ŽanićŽKK Zagreb313
36.Dunja JakovacŽKK Medveščak210
37.Lucija TikvickiŽKK Zagreb310
38.Petra NardelliŽKK Zagreb49
39.Hana MehdićŽKK Zagreb38
40.Ema BrekaloŽKK Medveščak48
41.Ana VrhovacŽKK Folka Borovje48
42.Lana LisacŽKK Orka38
43.Klara GregorovićŽKK Orka38
44.Hana VranićŽKK Medveščak56
45.Dora KolakŽKK Orka26
46.Lana SondiŽKK Orka26
47.Karla ĐurišićŽKK Folka Borovje46
48.Dora Duvnjak ZahirovićŽKK Zagreb24
49.Nika ČuljakŽKK Orka44
50.Katja GregurŽKK Orka33
51.Filipa PintarićŽKK Orka13
52.Ivana ŠkevaŽKK Medveščak12
53.Josipa MeštrovićŽKK Orka32
54.Hana BosnarŽKK Orka22
55.Ana NovakŽKK Folka Borovje42
56.Lana GrlicaŽKK Zagreb42
57.Lana KokolićŽKK Folka Borovje32
58.Rea ŠpiranovićŽKK Zagreb32
59.Tara PosavecŽKK Medveščak52
60.Filipa MatošićŽKK Medveščak32
61.Toma PoljičakŽKK Orka12
62.Marija CoceŽKK Orka42
63.Sara MatkovićŽKK Zagreb10
64.Klara BišćanŽKK Medveščak10
65.Dora LokmerŽKK Folka Borovje30
66.Sara DeiddaŽKK Trešnjevka 200910
67.Borja RafaeliŽKK Medveščak10
68.Nika GažićŽKK Folka Borovje40
69.Laura KaurinŽKK Orka10