Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak 7 97
2. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak 7 74
3. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 71
4. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 5 70
5. Dorja Žaja ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 67
6. Anabela Jakelić ŽKK Medveščak 7 61
7. Sara Menalo ŽKK Zagreb 4 53
8. Matea Bilić Prcić ŽKK Medveščak 7 52
9. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 50
10. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak 6 49
11. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 44
12. Tea Josipović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 43
13. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 43
14. Marta Terze ŽKK Zagreb 6 41
15. Dalija Stabile ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 41
16. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 39
17. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 4 39
18. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 39
19. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 7 39
20. Petra Brtan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 37
21. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 35
22. Nika Rodek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 35
23. Eva Marija Grgić ŽKK Zagreb 5 35
24. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 30
25. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 30
26. Kristina Jurić ŽKK Zagreb 3 29
27. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 6 26
28. Petra Žanić ŽKK Zagreb 4 25
29. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 23
30. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak 6 21
31. Iva Dedić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 20
32. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 19
33. Ela Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 19
34. Zara Krešan ŽKK Zagreb 3 17
35. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak 2 15
36. Korina Lujić ŽKK Zagreb 3 13
37. Lucija Tikvicki ŽKK Zagreb 4 12
38. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 12
39. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak 2 10
40. Petra Nardelli ŽKK Zagreb 5 9
41. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 3 8
42. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 3 8
43. Hana Mehdić ŽKK Zagreb 3 8
44. Nika Gažić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 7
45. Hana Vranić ŽKK Medveščak 7 6
46. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 6
47. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka 2 6
48. Tara Posavec ŽKK Medveščak 7 6
49. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka 2 6
50. Nika Čuljak ŽKK Orka 4 4
51. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak 5 4
52. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb 2 4
53. Filipa Pintarić ŽKK Orka 1 3
54. Katja Gregur ŽKK Orka 3 3
55. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak 1 2
56. Lana Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 2
57. Lana Grlica ŽKK Zagreb 4 2
58. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Zagreb 3 2
59. Toma Poljičak ŽKK Orka 1 2
60. Marija Coce ŽKK Orka 4 2
61. Ana Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 2
62. Josipa Meštrović ŽKK Orka 3 2
63. Hana Bosnar ŽKK Orka 2 2
64. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 1 0
65. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 0
66. Silvija Grgurić ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
67. Sara Deidda ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 0
68. Laura Kaurin ŽKK Orka 1 0
69. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
70. Katarina Majić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0