I. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 14 12 2 7 - 0 5 - 2 1371 868 +503 26
2. Cedevita Junior 14 11 3 7 - 0 4 - 3 1359 912 +447 25
3. Bosco Zagreb 14 10 4 6 - 1 4 - 3 1076 924 +152 24
4. Dinamo Zagreb 14 8 6 4 - 3 4 - 3 1028 1012 +16 22
5. Mladost 14 7 7 3 - 4 4 - 3 917 1002 -85 21
6. Dubrava 14 6 8 2 - 5 4 - 3 945 918 +27 20
7. Akademija Mrav 14 2 12 1 - 6 1 - 6 824 1196 -372 16
8. Podsused 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 701 1389 -688 14

Raspored

1. kolo
18.09.2021 13:00 Cibona - Akademija Mrav 123:38
18.09.2021 18:15 Bosco Zagreb - Dubrava 71:74
19.09.2021 17:30 Podsused - Mladost 69:85
20.09.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 80:79
2. kolo
25.09.2021 12:00 Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb 51:79
25.09.2021 15:00 Cedevita Junior - Podsused 118:44
25.09.2021 20:00 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 86:73
26.09.2021 10:00 Akademija Mrav - Mladost 63:68
3. kolo
28.09.2021 21:00 Mladost - Cedevita Junior 72:99
03.10.2021 18:15 Podsused - Dubrava 34:94
04.10.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona 67:108
28.10.2021 20:30 Akademija Mrav - Bosco Zagreb 62:79
4. kolo
09.10.2021 10:20 Mladost - Dubrava 62:57
09.10.2021 12:30 Cibona - Podsused 123:48
17.11.2021 20:30 Akademija Mrav - Cedevita Junior 51:93
18.11.2021 14:00 Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 76:62
5. kolo
12.10.2021 21:00 Mladost - Cibona 71:92
16.10.2021 15:15 Podsused - Bosco Zagreb 49:97
27.10.2021 20:30 Cedevita Junior - Dubrava 77:53
30.11.2021 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Akademija Mrav 91:78
6. kolo
23.10.2021 12:20 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 88:82
23.10.2021 19:30 Bosco Zagreb - Mladost 65:56
24.10.2021 16:00 Podsused - Dinamo Zagreb 40:93
24.10.2021 18:00 Akademija Mrav - Dubrava 58:81
7. kolo
29.10.2021 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 111:80
30.10.2021 09:30 Mladost - Dinamo Zagreb 59:62
30.10.2021 16:30 Dubrava - Cibona 53:86
09.12.2021 19:30 Podsused - Akademija Mrav 68:92
8. kolo
05.11.2021 20:30 Mladost - Podsused 73:59
07.11.2021 11:00 Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb 100:47
07.11.2021 16:00 Akademija Mrav - Cibona 52:118
10.12.2021 20:15 Dubrava - Bosco Zagreb 55:69
9. kolo
13.11.2021 13:00 Mladost - Akademija Mrav 78:55
13.11.2021 19:30 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 74:66
14.11.2021 14:45 Podsused - Cedevita Junior 49:124
15.11.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrava 54:70
10. kolo
20.11.2021 12:00 Dubrava - Podsused 93:49
20.11.2021 13:30 Bosco Zagreb - Akademija Mrav 62:43
20.11.2021 20:00 Cibona - Dinamo Zagreb 105:80
23.11.2021 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Mladost 90:46
11. kolo
27.11.2021 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 72:68
27.11.2021 14:00 Cedevita Junior - Akademija Mrav 126:56
28.11.2021 10:30 Dubrava - Mladost 65:73
28.11.2021 18:15 Podsused - Cibona 31:121
12. kolo
04.12.2021 17:00 Dubrava - Cedevita Junior 83:92
05.12.2021 12:30 Cibona - Mladost 91:55
05.12.2021 16:00 Akademija Mrav - Dinamo Zagreb 63:92
05.12.2021 20:30 Bosco Zagreb - Podsused 100:53
13. kolo
11.12.2021 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Podsused 98:58
12.12.2021 10:30 Dubrava - Akademija Mrav 67:35
12.12.2021 17:30 Mladost - Bosco Zagreb 62:84
16.12.2021 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 95:85
14. kolo
18.12.2021 11:00 Akademija Mrav - Podsused 78:50
18.12.2021 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Mladost 51:57
19.12.2021 12:30 Cibona - Dubrava 79:49
19.12.2021 20:15 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 78:73