III. Pretkadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Sesvete 12 10 2 5 - 1 5 - 1 821 665 +156 22
2. Podsused 12 9 3 5 - 1 4 - 2 808 627 +181 21
3. Fortuna 11 9 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 823 609 +214 20
4. Larus II 11 7 4 4 - 2 3 - 2 691 640 +51 18
5. Zagreb 12 6 6 5 - 1 1 - 5 699 690 +9 18
6. Maksimir 12 4 8 3 - 3 1 - 5 666 683 -17 16
7. Rudeš Bulldogs 12 1 11 1 - 5 0 - 6 507 792 -285 13
8. Dubrava II 12 1 11 1 - 5 0 - 6 598 907 -309 13

Raspored

1. kolo
27.01.2024 11:20 Maksimir - Zagreb 50:39
28.01.2024 11:30 Sesvete - Rudeš Bulldogs 69:22
28.01.2024 13:30 Dubrava II - Larus II 49:67
03.02.2024 15:30 Fortuna - Podsused 68:65
2. kolo
04.02.2024 09:45 Sesvete - Podsused 54:58
04.02.2024 11:00 Larus II - Maksimir 54:49
04.02.2024 16:00 Fortuna - Dubrava II 95:50
05.02.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Zagreb 27:61
3. kolo
10.02.2024 10:00 Maksimir - Fortuna 27:71
10.02.2024 10:30 Zagreb - Larus II 63:39
10.02.2024 14:30 Dubrava II - Sesvete 47:62
12.02.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Podsused 46:63
4. kolo
28.02.2024 20:10 Rudeš Bulldogs - Larus II 55:85
02.03.2024 11:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 71:75
02.03.2024 15:00 Podsused - Dubrava II 75:42
03.03.2024 14:00 Fortuna - Zagreb 70:66
5. kolo
09.03.2024 10:00 Maksimir - Podsused 61:52
09.03.2024 10:00 Larus II - Fortuna 64:71
09.03.2024 11:30 Zagreb - Sesvete 66:50
10.03.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - Rudeš Bulldogs 58:50
6. kolo
16.03.2024 11:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Fortuna 23:78
16.03.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - Maksimir 41:57
16.03.2024 17:20 Sesvete - Larus II 68:64 P
17.03.2024 18:00 Podsused - Zagreb 88:40
7. kolo
22.03.2024 21:00 Larus II - Podsused 49:71
23.03.2024 15:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 83:86
23.03.2024 15:20 Zagreb - Dubrava II 82:60
26.03.2024 20:15 Maksimir - Rudeš Bulldogs 64:32
8. kolo
13.04.2024 12:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Sesvete 36:64
13.04.2024 13:00 Larus II - Dubrava II 86:48
13.04.2024 16:10 Zagreb - Maksimir 51:50 P
14.04.2024 14:15 Podsused - Fortuna 68:59
9. kolo
20.04.2024 11:00 Podsused - Sesvete 53:57
21.04.2024 10:30 Dubrava II - Fortuna 49:96
21.04.2024 15:30 Zagreb - Rudeš Bulldogs 63:51
22.04.2024 19:20 Maksimir - Larus II 57:65
10. kolo
24.04.2024 20:45 Podsused - Rudeš Bulldogs 79:47
28.04.2024 12:00 Fortuna - Maksimir 68:63 P
28.04.2024 13:00 Larus II - Zagreb 68:64
29.04.2024 20:35 Sesvete - Dubrava II 82:42
11. kolo
04.05.2024 12:00 Dubrava II - Podsused 54:82
04.05.2024 14:20 Zagreb - Fortuna 48:64
07.05.2024 21:00 Larus II - Rudeš Bulldogs 50:45
08.05.2024 20:20 Sesvete - Maksimir 81:67
12. kolo
12.05.2024 12:00 Sesvete - Zagreb 73:56
13.05.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Dubrava II 73:58
15.05.2024 21:00 Podsused - Maksimir 54:50
19.05.2024 10:00 Fortuna - Larus II
13. kolo
17.05.2024 20:20 Larus II - Sesvete
18.05.2024 10:00 Fortuna - Rudeš Bulldogs
18.05.2024 17:00 Zagreb - Podsused
20.05.2024 19:20 Maksimir - Dubrava II
14. kolo
25.05.2024 00:00 Podsused - Larus II
25.05.2024 00:00 Sesvete - Fortuna
25.05.2024 00:00 Dubrava II - Zagreb
25.05.2024 00:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Maksimir