III. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Gorica 14 12 2 7 - 0 5 - 2 971 735 +236 26
2. Dugo Selo 14 10 4 6 - 2 4 - 2 915 809 +106 24
3. Univers Bosco 14 10 4 6 - 0 4 - 4 1005 874 +131 24
4. Mladost II 14 8 6 4 - 3 4 - 3 1010 953 +57 22
5. Cibona II 14 7 7 3 - 4 4 - 3 1123 1076 +47 21
6. Ogulin 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 871 1003 -132 20
7. Sisak 14 3 11 1 - 6 2 - 5 859 899 -40 17
8. Fortuna 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 677 1082 -405 12

Raspored

1. kolo
25.09.2021 10:00 Dugo Selo - Univers Bosco 68:65
25.09.2021 11:00 Sisak - Ogulin 73:74
25.09.2021 12:30 Gorica - Cibona II 87:36
26.09.2021 12:15 Mladost II - Fortuna 88:51
2. kolo
02.10.2021 10:00 Fortuna - Dugo Selo 43:76
02.10.2021 11:30 Sisak - Gorica 49:57
02.10.2021 14:30 Cibona II - Mladost II 88:93
03.10.2021 12:30 Ogulin - Univers Bosco 83:74
3. kolo
09.10.2021 10:30 Univers Bosco - Fortuna 68:43
09.10.2021 12:30 Mladost II - Sisak 73:58
09.10.2021 13:10 Dugo Selo - Cibona II 63:94
10.10.2021 14:00 Gorica - Ogulin 74:48
4. kolo
16.10.2021 10:30 Gorica - Mladost II 78:66
17.10.2021 15:00 Cibona II - Univers Bosco 69:89
17.10.2021 19:15 Dugo Selo - Sisak 68:43
06.03.2022 11:00 Ogulin - Fortuna 20:0
5. kolo
23.10.2021 10:00 Univers Bosco - Sisak 71:62
23.10.2021 12:30 Mladost II - Ogulin 88:68
23.10.2021 13:00 Dugo Selo - Gorica 49:61
23.10.2021 14:30 Fortuna - Cibona II 80:86
6. kolo
28.10.2021 20:00 Ogulin - Cibona II 94:92
30.10.2021 12:15 Mladost II - Dugo Selo 69:49
30.10.2021 13:30 Gorica - Univers Bosco 81:64
11.12.2021 10:00 Sisak - Fortuna 20:0
7. kolo
06.11.2021 12:30 Fortuna - Gorica 47:75
06.11.2021 13:00 Dugo Selo - Ogulin 68:59
07.11.2021 20:20 Univers Bosco - Mladost II 63:53
23.01.2022 12:30 Cibona II - Sisak 66:74
8. kolo
13.11.2021 10:00 Fortuna - Mladost II 67:107
13.11.2021 10:15 Dugo Selo - Univers Bosco 64:53
13.11.2021 12:00 Ogulin - Sisak 77:76
13.11.2021 17:00 Cibona II - Gorica 81:72
9. kolo
20.11.2021 10:00 Univers Bosco - Ogulin 72:46
20.11.2021 10:30 Gorica - Sisak 65:51
20.11.2021 11:30 Mladost II - Cibona II 80:94
20.11.2021 13:20 Dugo Selo - Fortuna 62:41
10. kolo
26.03.2021 11:00 Ogulin - Gorica
27.11.2021 12:00 Fortuna - Univers Bosco 61:94
28.11.2021 14:30 Sisak - Mladost II 63:68
28.11.2021 14:30 Cibona II - Dugo Selo 61:73
27.03.2022 11:00 Ogulin - Gorica 40:48
11. kolo
04.12.2021 14:00 Fortuna - Ogulin 69:91
04.12.2021 19:30 Mladost II - Gorica 48:63
05.12.2021 11:30 Sisak - Dugo Selo 60:63
06.12.2021 20:20 Univers Bosco - Cibona II 86:65
12. kolo
09.12.2021 20:30 Sisak - Univers Bosco 77:91
12.12.2021 10:30 Gorica - Dugo Selo 63:42
12.12.2021 12:30 Ogulin - Mladost II 67:78
12.12.2021 12:30 Cibona II - Fortuna 113:63
13. kolo
18.12.2021 12:00 Fortuna - Sisak 54:84
18.12.2021 12:30 Dugo Selo - Mladost II 85:46
20.12.2021 20:20 Univers Bosco - Gorica 56:49
20.02.2022 13:30 Cibona II - Ogulin 106:53
14. kolo
16.01.2022 10:30 Gorica - Fortuna 98:58
18.01.2022 20:20 Mladost II - Univers Bosco 53:59
30.01.2022 10:00 Sisak - Cibona II 69:72
12.03.2022 11:00 Ogulin - Dugo Selo 51:85

Košarkaški kamp Novalja