III. Kadetska liga

Poredak

#KlubUkp.Pob.Por.Kod kućeU gostimaKoš. post.Koš. prim.Koš. raz.Bod
1.Zapruđe7614 - 02 - 1432326+10613
2.Dinamo Zagreb II6603 - 03 - 0501322+17912
3.Gorica7523 - 12 - 1495355+14012
4.Pešća6421 - 13 - 1392252+14010
5.Dugo Selo7341 - 22 - 2399367+3210
6.Univers7160 - 31 - 3246578-3328
7.Fortuna6150 - 31 - 2288417-1297
8.Bosco Zagreb II6060 - 40 - 2270406-1366

Raspored

1. kolo
03.10.2020 10:00Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II55:87
03.10.2020 11:30Fortuna - Pešća39:97
03.10.2020 11:30Bosco Zagreb II - Univers47:48
03.10.2020 17:15Zapruđe - Dugo Selo61:43
2. kolo
10.10.2020 12:00Zapruđe - Fortuna54:46
10.10.2020 12:10Dugo Selo - Dinamo Zagreb II55:78
10.10.2020 19:00Univers - Gorica40:80
11.10.2020 10:30Pešća - Bosco Zagreb II94:48
3. kolo
17.10.2020 18:20Dinamo Zagreb II - Univers117:46
18.10.2020 09:30Gorica - Pešća66:34
18.10.2020 10:00Fortuna - Dugo Selo37:74
18.10.2020 16:20Bosco Zagreb II - Zapruđe43:55
4. kolo
24.10.2020 12:10Dugo Selo - Univers82:27
24.10.2020 18:20Zapruđe - Gorica48:43
5. kolo
07.11.2020 11:15Gorica - Fortuna85:43
07.11.2020 18:20Dinamo Zagreb II - Zapruđe82:66
07.11.2020 20:30Bosco Zagreb II - Dugo Selo50:57
08.11.2020 14:30Univers - Pešća24:89
6. kolo
14.11.2020 12:10Dugo Selo - Pešća29:38
14.11.2020 13:30Zapruđe - Univers102:29
15.11.2020 09:30Fortuna - Dinamo Zagreb II62:75
15.11.2020 13:30Bosco Zagreb II - Gorica44:90
7. kolo
20.11.2020 20:50Dinamo Zagreb II - Bosco Zagreb II62:38
21.11.2020 10:30Gorica - Dugo Selo76:59
22.11.2020 11:00Pešća - Zapruđe40:46
22.11.2020 12:30Univers - Fortuna32:61
8. kolo
28.11.2020 12:30Univers - Bosco Zagreb II
28.11.2020 12:45Pešća - Fortuna
28.11.2020 18:20Dinamo Zagreb II - Gorica
9. kolo
05.12.2020 20:00Dinamo Zagreb II - Dugo Selo
05.12.2020 20:00Bosco Zagreb II - Pešća
05.12.2020 20:00Fortuna - Zapruđe
05.12.2020 20:00Gorica - Univers
10. kolo
12.12.2020 20:00Pešća - Gorica
12.12.2020 20:00Dugo Selo - Fortuna
12.12.2020 20:00Univers - Dinamo Zagreb II
12.12.2020 20:00Zapruđe - Bosco Zagreb II
11. kolo
19.12.2020 20:00Dinamo Zagreb II - Pešća
19.12.2020 20:00Bosco Zagreb II - Fortuna
19.12.2020 20:00Univers - Dugo Selo
19.12.2020 20:00Gorica - Zapruđe
12. kolo
23.01.2021 20:00Zapruđe - Dinamo Zagreb II
23.01.2021 20:00Fortuna - Gorica
23.01.2021 20:00Dugo Selo - Bosco Zagreb II
23.01.2021 20:00Pešća - Univers