Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dinamo Zagreb 22 18 4 11 - 0 7 - 4 1791 1547 +244 40
2. Bosco Zagreb 22 17 5 9 - 2 8 - 3 1881 1604 +277 39
3. Hermes Analitica 22 17 5 10 - 1 7 - 4 2000 1788 +212 39
4. KK Dubrovnik 22 16 6 10 - 1 6 - 5 1857 1611 +246 38
5. KK Ribola Kaštela 22 15 7 8 - 3 7 - 4 1739 1674 +65 37
6. Omiš Čagalj Tours 22 14 8 8 - 3 6 - 5 1713 1638 +75 36
7. KK Kvarner 2010 22 13 9 9 - 2 4 - 7 1719 1616 +103 35
8. KK Jazine Arbanasi 22 8 14 4 - 7 4 - 7 1757 1851 -94 30
9. Samobor 22 7 15 4 - 7 3 - 8 1647 1773 -126 29
10. Zagreb 22 3 19 2 - 9 1 - 10 1507 1748 -241 25
11. Amfora 22 3 19 3 - 8 0 - 11 1481 1834 -353 25
12. Medveščak 22 1 21 1 - 10 0 - 11 1629 2037 -408 23

Raspored

1. kolo
25.09.2021 15:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Dubrovnik 101:100
25.09.2021 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 98:59
25.09.2021 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:63
26.09.2021 12:00 Zagreb - Medveščak 86:64
26.09.2021 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela 70:55
26.09.2021 19:00 Amfora - Samobor 84:76
2. kolo
02.10.2021 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zagreb 66:55
02.10.2021 18:00 Samobor - Dinamo Zagreb 76:101
02.10.2021 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Bosco Zagreb 91:76
02.10.2021 19:00 Medveščak - KK Kvarner 2010 58:74
03.10.2021 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:69
03.10.2021 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Amfora 65:61
3. kolo
09.10.2021 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik 82:69
09.10.2021 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Medveščak 101:92
09.10.2021 18:30 Dinamo Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 96:68
09.10.2021 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 83:85
10.10.2021 13:30 Zagreb - Samobor 66:78
10.10.2021 18:00 Amfora - Hermes Analitica 79:86 P
4. kolo
16.10.2021 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:70
16.10.2021 17:00 Hermes Analitica - Dinamo Zagreb 96:80
16.10.2021 17:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zagreb 86:68
16.10.2021 18:00 Samobor - KK Kvarner 2010 63:74
16.10.2021 19:15 Bosco Zagreb - Amfora 94:73
17.10.2021 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Medveščak 91:85
5. kolo
23.10.2021 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 84:75
23.10.2021 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 71:50
23.10.2021 18:30 Medveščak - KK Ribola Kaštela 71:91
23.10.2021 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 84:74
24.10.2021 17:45 Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 75:102
24.10.2021 18:00 Amfora - KK Dubrovnik 69:75
6. kolo
29.10.2021 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - Zagreb 90:58
30.10.2021 17:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 73:93
30.10.2021 18:00 Samobor - Medveščak 93:90
30.10.2021 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Ribola Kaštela 86:84
31.10.2021 17:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Kvarner 2010 83:76
31.10.2021 19:00 Amfora - Dinamo Zagreb 72:80
7. kolo
06.11.2021 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Hermes Analitica 80:102
06.11.2021 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Bosco Zagreb 68:73
07.11.2021 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik 79:68
07.11.2021 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 71:66
07.11.2021 17:30 Zagreb - Amfora 92:77
09.12.2021 17:00 Medveščak - KK Jazine Arbanasi 80:96
8. kolo
13.11.2021 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - Samobor 80:66
13.11.2021 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 93:66
13.11.2021 17:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 64:66
14.11.2021 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Zagreb 92:54
14.11.2021 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Medveščak 73:66
14.11.2021 19:00 Amfora - KK Kvarner 2010 69:79
9. kolo
20.11.2021 15:15 Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik 57:70
20.11.2021 16:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Amfora 87:65
20.11.2021 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Dinamo Zagreb 87:73
20.11.2021 18:00 Medveščak - Bosco Zagreb 75:102
20.11.2021 18:00 Samobor - KK Jazine Arbanasi 82:92
20.11.2021 18:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Hermes Analitica 82:92
10. kolo
27.11.2021 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 77:64
27.11.2021 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela 92:95
27.11.2021 19:45 Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 67:76
28.11.2021 17:00 Amfora - Medveščak 72:70
28.11.2021 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 119:87
21.12.2021 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Jazine Arbanasi 103:77
11. kolo
04.12.2021 16:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zagreb 69:66
04.12.2021 18:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Amfora 83:67
04.12.2021 18:00 Samobor - Bosco Zagreb 67:88
04.12.2021 19:30 Medveščak - Dinamo Zagreb 67:99
05.12.2021 16:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Hermes Analitica 86:96
14.02.2022 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Dubrovnik 73:71
12. kolo
11.12.2021 17:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco Zagreb 77:87
11.12.2021 17:00 Samobor - Amfora 68:48
11.12.2021 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Dinamo Zagreb 66:69
11.12.2021 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Hermes Analitica 90:93
11.12.2021 19:30 Medveščak - Zagreb 67:73
12.12.2021 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Kvarner 2010 73:61
13. kolo
18.12.2021 16:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Medveščak 94:62
18.12.2021 19:45 Bosco Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 87:68
19.12.2021 17:15 Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela 76:83
27.01.2022 20:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Samobor 72:62
02.03.2022 18:30 Amfora - KK Jazine Arbanasi 65:96
15.03.2022 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Dubrovnik 68:85
14. kolo
08.01.2022 16:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Kvarner 2010 86:76
08.01.2022 16:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Dinamo Zagreb 79:84
08.01.2022 18:00 Samobor - Zagreb 84:69
31.01.2022 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Amfora 89:69
15.02.2022 17:00 Medveščak - Omiš Čagalj Tours 72:91
22.02.2022 18:30 KK Dubrovnik - Bosco Zagreb 95:73
15. kolo
15.01.2022 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Samobor 92:70
16.01.2022 17:00 Medveščak - KK Dubrovnik 60:109
10.02.2022 20:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 94:81
23.02.2022 19:20 Amfora - Bosco Zagreb 69:90
02.03.2022 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela 91:67
13.03.2022 13:30 Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 72:81
16. kolo
22.01.2022 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Medveščak 107:79
22.01.2022 17:00 Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:86
22.01.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Amfora 102:65
22.01.2022 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 85:74
22.01.2022 19:45 Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 76:84
10.03.2022 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Zagreb 107:82
17. kolo
29.01.2022 18:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik 74:70
29.01.2022 18:30 Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 57:69
29.01.2022 20:00 Medveščak - Samobor 56:91
30.01.2022 14:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Amfora 96:48
23.02.2022 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi 80:74
24.02.2022 20:45 KK Kvarner 2010 - Hermes Analitica 87:66
18. kolo
05.02.2022 17:00 KK Dubrovnik - Dinamo Zagreb 75:71
05.02.2022 18:00 Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela 65:81
05.02.2022 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Medveščak 116:82
05.02.2022 20:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 90:75
06.02.2022 20:00 Amfora - Zagreb 67:63
06.02.2022 20:30 Hermes Analitica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 65:82
19. kolo
12.02.2022 14:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Amfora 76:54
12.02.2022 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi 85:76
12.02.2022 17:00 Samobor - KK Dubrovnik 72:78
12.02.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco Zagreb 66:78
12.02.2022 18:00 Medveščak - Hermes Analitica 85:124
13.02.2022 13:15 Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 65:67
20. kolo
18.02.2022 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - Medveščak 99:68
19.02.2022 19:00 Amfora - Omiš Čagalj Tours 58:80
19.02.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Zagreb 77:57
19.02.2022 19:15 Hermes Analitica - KK Ribola Kaštela 88:71
19.02.2022 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 81:60
20.02.2022 17:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 100:102
21. kolo
25.02.2022 19:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 84:77
26.02.2022 16:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dinamo Zagreb 80:60
26.02.2022 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Bosco Zagreb 76:91
26.02.2022 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 63:92
26.02.2022 20:00 Medveščak - Amfora 107:73
27.02.2022 17:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zagreb 93:80
22. kolo
04.03.2022 16:00 Bosco Zagreb - Samobor 78:64
04.03.2022 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Kvarner 2010 90:73
05.03.2022 19:00 Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 69:83
05.03.2022 19:30 Amfora - KK Ribola Kaštela 77:80
06.03.2022 16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Medveščak 82:73
06.03.2022 19:30 Hermes Analitica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 101:70

Košarkaški kamp Novalja