Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. KK Dubrovnik 15 14 1 7 - 0 7 - 1 1307 1023 +284 29
2. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 15 12 3 6 - 1 6 - 2 1307 1088 +219 27
3. Zagreb 15 11 4 8 - 1 3 - 3 1197 1111 +86 26
4. KK Ribola Kaštela 15 10 5 6 - 2 4 - 3 1222 1127 +95 25
5. KK Kvarner 2010 15 9 6 6 - 1 3 - 5 1148 1039 +109 24
6. KK Jazine Arbanasi 15 9 6 5 - 3 4 - 3 1232 1221 +11 24
7. Omiš Čagalj Tours 15 8 7 5 - 3 3 - 4 1189 1138 +51 23
8. Hermes Analitica 15 6 9 4 - 4 2 - 5 1197 1294 -97 21
9. Mladost 15 5 10 3 - 4 2 - 6 1212 1305 -93 20
10. KK Stoja 15 3 12 2 - 5 1 - 7 1231 1351 -120 18
11. Samobor 15 3 12 1 - 6 2 - 6 1062 1225 -163 18
12. Opus Puntamika 15 0 15 0 - 7 0 - 8 1027 1409 -382 15

Raspored

1. kolo
01.10.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica 104:58
01.10.2022 17:00 Mladost - KK Jazine Arbanasi 89:85
01.10.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela 61:75
01.10.2022 18:00 Samobor - KK Kvarner 2010 61:65
01.10.2022 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Dubrovnik 87:73
01.10.2022 19:30 Zagreb - Opus Puntamika 80:67
2. kolo
07.10.2022 17:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Jazine Arbanasi 78:59
08.10.2022 20:00 Opus Puntamika - Omiš Čagalj Tours 62:82
09.10.2022 16:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 80:83
09.10.2022 17:00 Mladost - Zagreb 104:68
09.10.2022 18:00 Samobor - KK Stoja 74:72
09.10.2022 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Hermes Analitica 82:59
3. kolo
15.10.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 83:72
15.10.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Opus Puntamika 93:55
15.10.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Mladost 111:82
15.10.2022 19:00 Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik 64:84
15.10.2022 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Kvarner 2010 81:91
16.10.2022 16:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Ribola Kaštela 60:89
4. kolo
21.10.2022 17:30 KK Stoja - KK Jazine Arbanasi 88:105
22.10.2022 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 80:77 P
22.10.2022 18:00 Samobor - Zagreb 82:100
22.10.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 93:74
22.10.2022 20:00 Opus Puntamika - Hermes Analitica 66:107
24.10.2022 19:00 Mladost - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 83:80
5. kolo
29.10.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 69:68
29.10.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 68:61
29.10.2022 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Opus Puntamika 102:65
29.10.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Dubrovnik 71:76
29.10.2022 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 105:81
30.10.2022 19:00 Zagreb - KK Stoja 92:85
6. kolo
05.11.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zagreb 82:95
05.11.2022 17:00 KK Stoja - Omiš Čagalj Tours 89:93
05.11.2022 18:00 Samobor - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 74:85
06.11.2022 17:00 Mladost - KK Ribola Kaštela 75:83
06.11.2022 17:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Opus Puntamika 97:58
06.11.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Hermes Analitica 100:77
7. kolo
12.11.2022 15:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Stoja 109:82
12.11.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi 86:65
13.11.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 92:79
13.11.2022 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik 65:99
13.11.2022 17:00 Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 74:64
21.12.2022 20:30 Opus Puntamika - Mladost 76:86
8. kolo
19.11.2022 18:00 Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela 66:86
19.11.2022 19:00 KK Stoja - Hermes Analitica 77:89
19.11.2022 19:00 Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 77:73
19.11.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Opus Puntamika 89:67
20.11.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 68:83
20.11.2022 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Mladost 86:76
9. kolo
26.11.2022 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Stoja 92:77
26.11.2022 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Kvarner 2010 61:57
26.11.2022 19:00 Mladost - KK Dubrovnik 71:101
26.11.2022 20:00 Opus Puntamika - Samobor 74:78
27.11.2022 12:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 78:90
29.11.2022 17:00 Zagreb - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 79:65
10. kolo
03.12.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 85:82
03.12.2022 17:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Dubrovnik 54:68
03.12.2022 17:30 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 63:83
03.12.2022 18:00 Samobor - Mladost 73:79
03.12.2022 19:00 Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 84:65
03.12.2022 19:30 KK Stoja - Opus Puntamika 94:92
11. kolo
10.12.2022 15:00 Opus Puntamika - KK Jazine Arbanasi 52:90
10.12.2022 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zagreb 67:54
10.12.2022 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 95:91
11.12.2022 16:30 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Kvarner 2010 77:68
11.12.2022 17:00 Mladost - KK Stoja 82:95
11.12.2022 19:00 KK Dubrovnik - Samobor 103:72
12. kolo
17.12.2022 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Samobor 76:68
17.12.2022 19:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:83
17.12.2022 20:00 Opus Puntamika - Zagreb 75:106
18.12.2022 12:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 77:101
18.12.2022 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Stoja 81:59
19.12.2022 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Mladost 98:94
13. kolo
07.01.2023 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 73:101
07.01.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Opus Puntamika 102:63
07.01.2023 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Kvarner 2010 56:80
07.01.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - Samobor 79:80
11.01.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Ribola Kaštela 87:76
18.01.2023 21:00 Zagreb - Mladost 86:63
14. kolo
14.01.2023 18:00 Samobor - KK Jazine Arbanasi 63:87
14.01.2023 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Stoja 105:74
14.01.2023 20:00 Opus Puntamika - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 68:101
15.01.2023 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Hermes Analitica 83:77
15.01.2023 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Zagreb 76:62
15.01.2023 19:00 Mladost - Omiš Čagalj Tours 66:73
15. kolo
20.01.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Mladost 85:81
21.01.2023 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Stoja 93:92
21.01.2023 16:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Kvarner 2010 80:75
21.01.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Dubrovnik 68:85
21.01.2023 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Opus Puntamika 102:87
22.01.2023 16:00 Zagreb - Samobor 76:59
16. kolo
27.01.2023 18:00 Mladost - Hermes Analitica
28.01.2023 18:00 Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours
28.01.2023 20:00 Opus Puntamika - KK Ribola Kaštela
29.01.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi
29.01.2023 18:00 KK Stoja - Zagreb
31.01.2023 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
17. kolo
04.02.2023 20:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Stoja
04.02.2023 20:00 Opus Puntamika - KK Kvarner 2010
04.02.2023 20:00 Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi
04.02.2023 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Dubrovnik
04.02.2023 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Mladost
04.02.2023 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Samobor
18. kolo
11.02.2023 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Ribola Kaštela
11.02.2023 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours
11.02.2023 20:00 KK Stoja - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
11.02.2023 20:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica
11.02.2023 20:00 Mladost - Opus Puntamika
11.02.2023 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zagreb
19. kolo
18.02.2023 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Jazine Arbanasi
18.02.2023 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor
18.02.2023 20:00 Mladost - KK Kvarner 2010
18.02.2023 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Stoja
18.02.2023 20:00 Opus Puntamika - KK Dubrovnik
18.02.2023 20:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zagreb