II. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Medveščak 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1226 989 +237 25
2. Samobor 14 10 4 6 - 1 4 - 3 1128 990 +138 24
3. Hermes Analitica 14 9 5 6 - 1 3 - 4 1050 1070 -20 23
4. Zapad 14 7 7 4 - 3 3 - 4 1006 991 +15 21
5. Mladost 14 7 7 5 - 2 2 - 5 1073 1045 +28 21
6. Zabok 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 975 1074 -99 20
7. Sesvete 14 4 10 2 - 5 2 - 5 976 1058 -82 18
8. Podsused 14 2 12 0 - 7 2 - 5 952 1169 -217 16

Raspored

1. kolo
25.11.2023 18:30 Zapad - Sesvete 57:69
26.11.2023 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 53:73
26.11.2023 16:30 Mladost - Podsused 74:49
26.11.2023 19:00 Medveščak - Zabok 89:53
2. kolo
03.12.2023 12:00 Zabok - Podsused 55:77
03.12.2023 14:20 Samobor - Zapad 70:67
03.12.2023 19:30 Medveščak - Hermes Analitica 114:73
04.12.2023 20:30 Sesvete - Mladost 80:68
3. kolo
09.12.2023 18:30 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 77:66
09.12.2023 19:30 Mladost - Samobor 78:65
10.12.2023 14:30 Zapad - Medveščak 72:62
10.12.2023 16:00 Podsused - Sesvete 70:80
4. kolo
20.01.2024 17:00 Medveščak - Mladost 80:81
20.01.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Zapad 86:66
21.01.2024 12:00 Podsused - Samobor 65:70
22.01.2024 21:00 Zabok - Sesvete 74:65
5. kolo
27.01.2024 17:20 Sesvete - Samobor 80:86
27.01.2024 19:30 Zapad - Zabok 66:78
27.01.2024 20:30 Podsused - Medveščak 78:98
28.01.2024 19:00 Mladost - Hermes Analitica 99:60
6. kolo
03.02.2024 12:30 Zapad - Mladost 76:71
03.02.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Podsused 77:72
03.02.2024 18:30 Medveščak - Sesvete 97:69
04.02.2024 18:15 Zabok - Samobor 73:78 P
7. kolo
11.02.2024 14:20 Samobor - Medveščak 71:82
11.02.2024 19:00 Podsused - Zapad 71:101
15.02.2024 21:00 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 74:70
06.03.2024 21:15 Mladost - Zabok 92:73
8. kolo
02.03.2024 16:20 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 111:48
02.03.2024 19:15 Sesvete - Zapad 56:65
03.03.2024 12:00 Zabok - Medveščak 54:73
03.03.2024 20:00 Podsused - Mladost 83:88
9. kolo
09.03.2024 15:30 Podsused - Zabok 76:89
10.03.2024 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Medveščak 91:56
10.03.2024 14:30 Zapad - Samobor 75:69
10.03.2024 16:30 Mladost - Sesvete 76:49
10. kolo
15.03.2024 20:20 Sesvete - Podsused 65:66
16.03.2024 15:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica 85:80
16.03.2024 15:20 Samobor - Mladost 101:73
17.03.2024 12:00 Medveščak - Zapad 89:83
11. kolo
21.03.2024 21:00 Samobor - Podsused 88:69
21.03.2024 21:15 Mladost - Medveščak 74:87
24.03.2024 12:30 Zapad - Hermes Analitica 61:71
24.03.2024 12:50 Sesvete - Zabok 69:54
12. kolo
11.04.2024 21:00 Samobor - Sesvete 96:74
13.04.2024 12:00 Zabok - Zapad 74:69 P
14.04.2024 12:00 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 85:63
14.04.2024 20:00 Medveščak - Podsused 115:50
13. kolo
17.04.2024 20:00 Mladost - Zapad 59:69
20.04.2024 13:00 Podsused - Hermes Analitica 60:90
20.04.2024 15:20 Samobor - Zabok 86:59
24.04.2024 20:20 Sesvete - Medveščak 76:90
14. kolo
27.04.2024 12:00 Zabok - Mladost 88:77
28.04.2024 10:30 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica 74:85
28.04.2024 11:00 Zapad - Podsused 79:66
28.04.2024 20:00 Medveščak - Samobor 94:64