Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Hrvoje Suljić Fortuna 13 284
2. Borislav Bratanić Ogulin 14 277
3. Sven Salopek Ogulin 13 272
4. Jan Hrastnik Samobor 14 238
5. Ivan Udovičić Ogulin 13 181
6. Ivan Čabraja Zagreb 7 174
7. Šimun Džajkić Podsused 14 170
8. Martin Mika Zagorac Medveščak II 7 164
9. Ferdo Kelečić Samobor 12 162
10. Stjepan Zovkić Zagreb 7 159
11. David Špehar Podsused 13 158
12. Gabriel Galić Univers Bosco 12 144
13. Lukas Ružić Larus II 13 141
14. Lovro Surla Larus II 12 135
15. David Pavlić Zagreb 14 129
16. Marko Kladarić Larus II 12 128
17. Josip Moser Zagreb 14 126
18. Tin Čretni Samobor 12 125
19. Roko Dumanić Medveščak II 9 116
20. Borna Žganjer Samobor 11 110
21. Luka Žulj Fortuna 13 101
22. Ivano Krečak Larus II 6 98
23. Ante Čavar Podsused 11 98
24. Zvonimir Urukalović Podsused 12 97
25. Bruno Davčev Samobor 13 97
26. Niko Martinovski Medveščak II 12 95
27. Ivan Krizmanić Larus II 14 95
28. Armin Ćorić Medveščak II 6 94
29. Rafael Radoš Larus II 13 76
30. Matej Pauković Ogulin 14 76
31. Martin Capan Podsused 12 75
32. Filip Mihalinec Podsused 11 74
33. Eric Gašparić Fortuna 11 71
34. Domagoj Car Larus II 9 69
35. Matija Košćak Podsused 12 68
36. Ante Petar Vuković Fortuna 11 67
37. Luka Crevar Larus II 8 63
38. Borna Vladimir Savić Zagreb 14 62
39. Roni Seba Samobor 12 60
40. Marko Pekić Univers Bosco 10 59
41. Emre Skender Zagreb 14 59
42. Roko Vlahov Univers Bosco 14 52
43. Davor Rastić Medveščak II 11 51
44. Sven Stošić Ogulin 14 51
45. Ante Piljac Zagreb 11 50
46. Toma Jurišić Larus II 8 47
47. Juraj Vugrin Larus II 11 47
48. Andrijan Dean Samobor 14 45
49. Karlo Bahun Medveščak II 10 45
50. Noa Sudarić Ogulin 5 44
51. Dominik Brnat Larus II 4 43
52. Lovro Žulj Fortuna 14 40
53. Leo Tadin Univers Bosco 14 40
54. Noa Crnić Zagreb 12 38
55. David Bešić Zagreb 12 37
56. Maksim Popović Medveščak II 7 36
57. Matej Nemčić Fortuna 9 35
58. Josip Dolinar Medveščak II 8 35
59. Borna Pažanin Podsused 13 34
60. Mark Bužan Larus II 2 33
61. Fran Zečić Samobor 9 32
62. L Čičin Karlov Podsused 7 30
63. Fran Želalija Larus II 6 29
64. Roko Škara Univers Bosco 13 27
65. Kristijan Lončar Larus II 5 26
66. Teo Šerifović Larus II 3 25
67. Tomislav Vrbljanin Medveščak II 4 24
68. Hrvoje Suljić Fortuna 1 23
69. Denis Purković Univers Bosco 8 23
70. Gabriel Pattiera Medveščak II 6 23

Košarkaški kamp Novalja