II. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Samobor 14 12 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 1103 831 +272 26
2. Dugo Selo 14 9 5 5 - 2 4 - 3 884 781 +103 23
3. Zapad 14 9 5 5 - 2 4 - 3 880 887 -7 23
4. Zagreb 14 8 6 5 - 2 3 - 4 931 870 +61 22
5. Sesvete 14 7 7 2 - 5 5 - 2 790 813 -23 21
6. Mladost II 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 858 968 -110 20
7. Podsused 14 3 11 1 - 6 2 - 5 840 891 -51 17
8. Hermes Analitica 14 2 12 1 - 6 1 - 6 794 1039 -245 16

Raspored

1. kolo
24.09.2022 10:30 Dugo Selo - Zapad 57:48
25.09.2022 14:30 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica 31:45
25.09.2022 19:00 Podsused - Mladost II 63:69
29.09.2022 21:00 Samobor - Zagreb 95:73
2. kolo
01.10.2022 12:20 Zagreb - Sesvete 64:49
02.10.2022 10:30 Zapad - Samobor 48:68
02.10.2022 13:00 Mladost II - Hermes Analitica 78:68
02.10.2022 20:00 Podsused - Dugo Selo 65:75
3. kolo
08.10.2022 11:30 Dugo Selo - Mladost II 66:57
09.10.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Zagreb 29:49
09.10.2022 12:30 Sesvete - Zapad 55:60
09.10.2022 15:20 Samobor - Podsused 76:56
4. kolo
15.10.2022 11:30 Dugo Selo - Samobor 60:65
15.10.2022 16:30 Zapad - Hermes Analitica 97:57
15.10.2022 17:15 Podsused - Sesvete 58:62
16.10.2022 14:30 Mladost II - Zagreb 72:64
5. kolo
23.10.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Podsused 54:72
23.10.2022 13:20 Zagreb - Zapad 80:50
23.10.2022 17:30 Sesvete - Dugo Selo 41:56
23.10.2022 19:20 Samobor - Mladost II 87:66
6. kolo
29.10.2022 11:30 Dugo Selo - Hermes Analitica 74:59
29.10.2022 17:15 Podsused - Zagreb 68:73 P
30.10.2022 12:30 Mladost II - Zapad 73:76
11.11.2022 20:30 Samobor - Sesvete 90:60
7. kolo
05.11.2022 10:30 Zapad - Podsused 61:57
05.11.2022 16:20 Zagreb - Dugo Selo 69:68
06.11.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 36:77
06.11.2022 15:00 Sesvete - Mladost II 88:61
8. kolo
12.11.2022 14:30 Mladost II - Podsused 54:49
13.11.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 57:69
13.11.2022 11:30 Zagreb - Samobor 73:79
13.11.2022 20:00 Zapad - Dugo Selo 47:43
9. kolo
19.11.2022 11:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 59:45
19.11.2022 15:20 Samobor - Zapad 103:61
20.11.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Mladost II 87:57
20.11.2022 14:00 Sesvete - Zagreb 55:61
10. kolo
26.11.2022 12:30 Mladost II - Dugo Selo 71:64
26.11.2022 16:15 Podsused - Samobor 54:87
26.11.2022 19:30 Zagreb - Hermes Analitica 94:60
27.11.2022 17:00 Zapad - Sesvete 58:59
11. kolo
03.12.2022 12:20 Samobor - Dugo Selo 59:64
03.12.2022 14:30 Sesvete - Podsused 37:51
04.12.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Zapad 73:80 P
04.12.2022 17:30 Zagreb - Mladost II 67:68
12. kolo
10.12.2022 14:15 Podsused - Hermes Analitica 91:58
10.12.2022 14:30 Dugo Selo - Sesvete 52:56
10.12.2022 21:00 Zapad - Zagreb 66:60
11.12.2022 17:00 Mladost II - Samobor 51:72
13. kolo
17.12.2022 19:00 Sesvete - Samobor 74:60
18.12.2022 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Dugo Selo 56:85
18.12.2022 18:00 Zapad - Mladost II 63:41
22.12.2022 20:00 Zagreb - Podsused 61:50
14. kolo
22.12.2022 21:00 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 85:55
14.01.2023 13:30 Dugo Selo - Zagreb 61:43
15.01.2023 16:00 Mladost II - Sesvete 40:54
15.01.2023 16:15 Podsused - Zapad 61:65