Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Karlo Živolić Mladost 2 55
2. Karlo Križanac Cibona 2 52
3. Ian Brezovec Podsused 2 44
4. Marat Kos Bosco Zagreb 2 42
5. Lovro Cindrić Dinamo Zagreb 2 39
6. Sven Gavranović Bosco Zagreb 2 39
7. Lovro Horvat Akademija Mrav 2 36
8. Josip Tadić Cedevita Junior 2 35
9. Noa Zemljić Cedevita Junior 2 33
10. Josip Pavković Cibona 2 30
11. Fran Herceg Mladost 2 27
12. Luka Frančešević Cibona 2 24
13. Vanja Mrduljaš Dinamo Zagreb 2 24
14. Marin Mrduljaš Dinamo Zagreb 2 24
15. Roko Jelavić Mladost 2 24
16. Luka Horvatić Cedevita Junior 2 24
17. Borna Prlić Cibona 2 23
18. Ivan Martić Dinamo Zagreb 2 22
19. Mislav Šako Bosco Zagreb 2 22
20. Sven Kelek Dubrava 2 22
21. Petar Hržina Dinamo Zagreb 2 22
22. Jakov Brkić Cedevita Junior 2 20
23. Pavel Folnović Podsused 1 20
24. Luka Petranović Cibona 2 19
25. Lovre Pešić Cedevita Junior 2 19
26. Vid Levak Podsused 2 18
27. Ivan Pavković Cedevita Junior 2 17
28. Luka Sandev Dubrava 2 17
29. Niko Bandov Cibona 2 17
30. Ivan Jurić Dubrava 2 17
31. Jan Kroflin Cedevita Junior 2 16
32. Filip Ferderber Cibona 2 16
33. Matej Ružić Cedevita Junior 2 16
34. Noa Škrobot Mladost 2 14
35. Joakim Berišić Dubrava 2 14
36. Petar Berišić Dubrava 2 13
37. Toni Kosor Dubrava 2 13
38. Ivan Baiutti Bosco Zagreb 2 13
39. Stipe Obradović Akademija Mrav 2 13
40. Mislav Jurjević Akademija Mrav 2 12
41. Roko Odak Podsused 2 12
42. Matej Akrap Cedevita Junior 1 12
43. Ivan Karlo Mladost 2 11
44. Martin Petreković Dubrava 2 11
45. Nino Žarković Cibona 2 10
46. Toni Sačarić Podsused 2 10
47. Marin Gerovac Akademija Mrav 2 10
48. Ivor Vušak Bosco Zagreb 2 9
49. Mihael Filić Dubrava 2 8
50. Adriano Mršić Mladost 2 8
51. Josip Krizmanić Cibona 1 8
52. Petar Peroković Akademija Mrav 2 8
53. Noa Palokaj Akademija Mrav 2 7
54. Niko Sekulić Bosco Zagreb 2 7
55. Roko Vrdoljak Dinamo Zagreb 1 7
56. Grgo Katić Cibona 2 6
57. Oleg Drakulić Akademija Mrav 1 6
58. Borna Oršulić Bosco Zagreb 2 6
59. Roko Ivanko Mladost 2 6
60. Lukas Štrumberger Dinamo Zagreb 1 6
61. Mislav Šimunić Podsused 1 5
62. Luka Kustura Akademija Mrav 2 5
63. Marin Andrić Mladost 2 4
64. Aldo Zečević Dinamo Zagreb 2 4
65. Juraj Tomica Mladost 2 4
66. Toma Popović Akademija Mrav 2 4
67. Luka Batelić Dinamo Zagreb 1 4
68. Marko Antonio Alešković Cibona 2 4
69. Vito Perić Dubrava 1 4
70. Leon Perković Dubrava 2 4