Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Marat Kos Bosco Zagreb 14 303
2. Karlo Križanac Cibona 12 250
3. Noa Zemljić Cedevita Junior 13 244
4. Matej Akrap Cedevita Junior 11 221
5. Ian Brezovec Podsused 12 202
6. Vanja Mrduljaš Dinamo Zagreb 14 196
7. Ivan Pavković Cedevita Junior 14 181
8. Sven Gavranović Bosco Zagreb 14 177
9. Vid Levak Podsused 13 169
10. Karlo Živolić Mladost 13 169
11. Ivor Vušak Bosco Zagreb 14 162
12. Sven Kelek Dubrava 11 158
13. Petar Hržina Dinamo Zagreb 13 156
14. Marin Mrduljaš Dinamo Zagreb 14 150
15. Luka Frančešević Cibona 10 144
16. Luka Kustura Akademija Mrav 14 142
17. Borna Prlić Cibona 13 141
18. Lovro Cindrić Dinamo Zagreb 14 140
19. Ivan Jurić Dubrava 14 138
20. Zvonimir Kujundžić Cibona 8 135
21. Noa Škrobot Mladost 14 134
22. Lovro Horvat Akademija Mrav 11 132
23. Mislav Šako Bosco Zagreb 14 126
24. Josip Pavković Cibona 10 122
25. Toni Kosor Dubrava 12 117
26. Lovre Pešić Cedevita Junior 13 117
27. Fran Herceg Mladost 13 114
28. Niko Bandov Cibona 14 113
29. Luka Sandev Dubrava 13 109
30. Roko Jelavić Mladost 11 107
31. Jakov Brkić Cedevita Junior 10 100
32. Josip Tadić Cedevita Junior 12 99
33. Roko Odak Podsused 12 95
34. Marko Antonio Alešković Cibona 10 95
35. Marin Andrić Mladost 14 94
36. Petar Peroković Akademija Mrav 14 92
37. Petar Berišić Dubrava 14 90
38. Viktor Wilder Mladost 14 89
39. Stipe Obradović Akademija Mrav 14 89
40. Borna Oršulić Bosco Zagreb 14 89
41. Roko Vrdoljak Dinamo Zagreb 10 84
42. Matej Ružić Cedevita Junior 14 83
43. Martin Petreković Dubrava 11 80
44. Pavel Folnović Podsused 8 80
45. Filip Ferderber Cibona 12 79
46. Mihael Filić Dubrava 13 78
47. Jan Kroflin Cedevita Junior 12 77
48. Luka Petranović Cibona 11 72
49. Toni Bilić Cedevita Junior 5 70
50. Ante Perić Akademija Mrav 12 69
51. Marko Ljubičić Cedevita Junior 7 67
52. Jakov Horvat Akademija Mrav 9 63
53. Ivan Martić Dinamo Zagreb 8 62
54. Luka Petanović Dinamo Zagreb 14 60
55. Roko Ivanko Mladost 13 59
56. Ivan Baiutti Bosco Zagreb 13 55
57. Joakim Berišić Dubrava 13 54
58. Ivan Matko Ikić Bosco Zagreb 14 54
59. Nino Žarković Cibona 11 53
60. Oleg Drakulić Akademija Mrav 10 52
61. Niko Sekulić Bosco Zagreb 14 51
62. Grgo Katić Cibona 4 50
63. Luka Horvatić Cedevita Junior 12 48
64. Marin Gerovac Akademija Mrav 11 46
65. Adriano Mršić Mladost 14 46
66. Toni Sačarić Podsused 13 44
67. Nikola Lebeda Dinamo Zagreb 14 43
68. Lukas Štrumberger Dinamo Zagreb 12 43
69. Mislav Jurjević Akademija Mrav 11 43
70. Luka Batelić Dinamo Zagreb 13 41