I. Juniorska liga (17-29)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dinamo Zagreb II 12 11 1 4 - 0 7 - 1 1209 655 +554 23
2. Maksimir 12 11 1 5 - 0 6 - 1 967 580 +387 23
3. Podsused 12 9 3 6 - 2 3 - 1 937 655 +282 21
4. Ivanić 11 9 2 3 - 1 6 - 1 923 672 +251 20
5. Larus 12 8 4 5 - 2 3 - 2 902 699 +203 20
6. Dugo Selo 12 8 4 5 - 2 3 - 2 908 709 +199 20
7. Pešća 12 6 6 3 - 3 3 - 3 868 762 +106 18
8. Velgor 12 4 8 1 - 4 3 - 4 844 840 +4 16
9. Roling 12 4 8 3 - 3 1 - 5 676 925 -249 16
10. KK Krapina 11 3 8 2 - 3 1 - 5 715 834 -119 14
11. Novska 12 1 11 1 - 7 0 - 4 512 1083 -571 13
12. Jaska 11 1 10 1 - 5 0 - 5 511 917 -406 12
13. Zrinjevac 1937 11 1 10 1 - 4 0 - 6 374 1015 -641 12

Raspored

1. kolo
20.11.2021 11:30 Dugo Selo - Maksimir 42:77
20.11.2021 14:00 Novska - Pešća 40:107
21.11.2021 10:30 Jaska - Zrinjevac 1937 86:43
21.11.2021 12:00 Roling - Larus 56:112
27.11.2021 14:15 Podsused - Dinamo Zagreb II 72:68 P
18.03.2022 21:00 Velgor - KK Krapina 90:68
2. kolo
25.11.2021 20:50 Maksimir - Roling 92:41
27.11.2021 13:00 Larus - Novska 131:17
28.11.2021 10:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Velgor 20:101
28.11.2021 15:30 Pešća - Jaska 76:40
28.11.2021 19:00 Ivanić - Dugo Selo 88:60
01.12.2021 19:45 Dinamo Zagreb II - KK Krapina 108:53
06.03.2022 18:30 Podsused - Ivanić 78:82
3. kolo
04.12.2021 16:00 Ivanić - Dinamo Zagreb II 63:85
05.12.2021 10:30 Jaska - Larus 45:73
05.12.2021 12:00 Novska - Maksimir 40:93
05.12.2021 13:00 KK Krapina - Zrinjevac 1937 105:41
05.12.2021 15:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 70:68
05.12.2021 15:30 Velgor - Pešća 63:77
4. kolo
09.12.2021 20:45 Maksimir - Jaska 76:24
11.12.2021 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb II - Zrinjevac 1937 131:30
11.12.2021 15:45 Podsused - Roling 53:37
12.12.2021 14:00 KK Krapina - Pešća 49:86
08.01.2022 14:30 Larus - Velgor 70:56
5. kolo
22.01.2022 10:30 Novska - Podsused 44:108
22.01.2022 14:00 Pešća - Zrinjevac 1937 111:27
22.01.2022 18:00 Roling - Ivanić 41:102
23.01.2022 13:30 Dugo Selo - Dinamo Zagreb II 59:98
26.01.2022 20:45 Maksimir - Velgor 75:62
28.01.2022 18:30 KK Krapina - Larus 69:77
6. kolo
27.01.2022 20:45 Maksimir - KK Krapina 84:49
29.01.2022 10:30 Dugo Selo - Roling 78:49
30.01.2022 12:00 Pešća - Dinamo Zagreb II 65:81
30.01.2022 13:00 Larus - Zrinjevac 1937 96:31
30.01.2022 16:00 Ivanić - Novska 104:40
27.02.2022 11:00 Podsused - Jaska 101:42
7. kolo
06.02.2022 10:15 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 27:78
06.02.2022 11:00 Novska - Dugo Selo 38:95
06.02.2022 12:00 Roling - Dinamo Zagreb II 25:125
06.02.2022 12:00 Larus - Pešća 63:57
06.02.2022 13:00 Jaska - Ivanić 45:103
06.02.2022 14:30 Podsused - Velgor 84:57
8. kolo
12.02.2022 15:30 Pešća - Maksimir 38:64
12.02.2022 17:30 Velgor - Ivanić 53:59
13.02.2022 10:00 Roling - Novska 77:48
13.02.2022 10:30 Dugo Selo - Jaska 93:55
13.02.2022 16:00 Podsused - KK Krapina 79:32
14.02.2022 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Larus 81:45
9. kolo
19.02.2022 10:30 Velgor - Dugo Selo 53:83
19.02.2022 17:00 KK Krapina - Ivanić 74:99
20.02.2022 10:15 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 21:86
20.02.2022 11:20 Jaska - Roling 56:80
20.02.2022 16:00 Novska - Dinamo Zagreb II 50:92
21.02.2022 20:20 Larus - Maksimir 59:90
10. kolo
26.02.2022 10:30 Dugo Selo - KK Krapina 88:41
26.02.2022 13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Maksimir 99:75
26.02.2022 14:30 Novska - Jaska 54:36
26.02.2022 16:30 Podsused - Pešća 97:55
27.02.2022 12:00 Roling - Velgor 70:57
11. kolo
05.03.2022 11:30 Pešća - Ivanić 67:96
06.03.2022 10:15 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 38:96
06.03.2022 13:00 KK Krapina - Roling 77:58
06.03.2022 13:15 Jaska - Dinamo Zagreb II 42:125
06.03.2022 14:00 Novska - Velgor 78:83
08.03.2022 21:00 Larus - Podsused 57:62
12. kolo
12.03.2022 15:15 Podsused - Maksimir 49:90
12.03.2022 16:00 Ivanić - Larus 77:56
12.03.2022 17:00 Roling - Zrinjevac 1937 86:37
13.03.2022 10:30 Dugo Selo - Pešća 86:41
13.03.2022 11:00 Jaska - Velgor 40:93
13.03.2022 12:00 Novska - KK Krapina 24:98
13. kolo
19.03.2022 11:00 Maksimir - Ivanić 73:50
19.03.2022 14:00 Larus - Dugo Selo 63:58
19.03.2022 15:30 Pešća - Roling 88:56
20.03.2022 10:15 Zrinjevac 1937 - Novska 59:39
20.03.2022 11:30 Velgor - Dinamo Zagreb II 76:116

Košarkaški kamp Novalja