Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Filip Bikić Ogulin 5 168
2. Matija Vrljić Zapad II 4 91
3. David Birač Jaska 3 90
4. Borna Prlić Larus 4 89
5. Šime Jusup Medveščak II 6 88
6. Luka Petranović Cibona II 4 87
7. Damjan Crnković Mladost II 3 81
8. Karlo Grbić Mladost II 5 79
9. Niko Rimac Medveščak II 6 70
10. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 5 70
11. Benjamin Debeljuh Zapad II 4 68
12. Bruno Kolarić Jaska 5 68
13. Bruno Krajinović Mladost II 4 66
14. Ante Dizdar Zapad II 4 63
15. Pavel Bilić Medveščak II 5 51
16. Domagoj Šuto Larus 4 50
17. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 5 50
18. Luka Santiago Stojić Cibona II 5 50
19. Ante Skelin Medveščak II 6 47
20. Bruno Bubalo Cibona II 4 46
21. Roko Belas Medveščak II 4 43
22. Nino Žarković Cibona II 3 43
23. Filip Đurić Maksimir 5 42
24. Roko Žigić Tuškanac 3 40
25. Marko Kalmar Zapad II 2 39
26. Jakov Kraljević Tuškanac 3 37
27. Josip Krizmanić Cibona II 4 34
28. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 3 34
29. Luka Štimac Jaska 4 33
30. Ivan Čabraja Cibona II 4 33
31. Adriano Mršić Tuškanac 3 32
32. Patrik Raguž Mladost II 3 31
33. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 5 30
34. Dominik Bošković Zapad II 4 29
35. Ivo Knezović Maksimir 5 28
36. Matias Golubić Larus 4 27
37. Marko Acman Zapad II 3 26
38. Marko Kurečić Cibona II 4 26
39. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 3 25
40. Nikola Lebeda Larus 4 24
41. Filip Ferderber Cibona II 2 24
42. Jakov Perić Maksimir 2 21
43. Ivor Jerkić Medveščak II 3 21
44. Lovro Šimić Zapad II 3 21
45. Tin Horvatić Mladost II 3 20
46. Tibor Sekely Cibona II 3 20
47. Kristijan Vidović Maksimir 4 20
48. Oliver Puljić Medveščak II 5 20
49. Mislav Ivančić Jaska 5 19
50. Juraj Višnjić Stupin Medveščak II 4 19
51. Ismar Ćorić Maksimir 5 19
52. Fran Mužar Mladost II 4 18
53. Noa Brdar Mladost II 4 18
54. Donat Dolinar Cibona II 5 18
55. Vito Strmečki Larus 4 17
56. Fran Gažić Mladost II 4 15
57. Toni Grdović Mladost II 5 15
58. Marin Šaban Jaska 5 15
59. David Josip Andrijanić Medveščak II 5 14
60. Niko Glasnović Tuškanac 3 14
61. Matej Crnogorac Cibona II 5 13
62. Jakov Kučinić Ogulin 5 13
63. Ivan Brnjac Larus 2 13
64. Gabriel Kuzmić Medveščak II 6 13
65. Andrija Ivandić Mladost II 4 13
66. Jakov Križanac Cibona II 2 12
67. Karlo Marić Mladost II 4 12
68. Martin Solenički Mladost II 2 11
69. Vito Perić Medveščak II 3 11
70. Tin Grčević Mladost II 5 11