Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Vito Gubijan Maksimir 11 335
2. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 11 252
3. Vid Jakubin Rudeš Bulldogs 10 163
4. Antonio Pasarić Rudeš Bulldogs 8 152
5. Lovro Buzov Velgor 10 151
6. Fran Knezović Tuškanac 10 143
7. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 11 135
8. Karlo Mutapčić Larus 10 132
9. Damjan Crnković Larus 11 130
10. Andrej Mudrinić Velgor 10 122
11. Teo Vukadin Velgor 10 121
12. Andrija Zubak Rudeš Bulldogs 11 117
13. Manuel Lacić Velgor 9 115
14. Karlo Grbić Larus 11 114
15. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 11 114
16. Vid Penezić Tuškanac 10 105
17. Luka Radanović Cedevita Junior II 9 104
18. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 8 95
19. Borna Borić Cedevita Junior II 6 93
20. Lovro Perić Maksimir 11 87
21. Ante Tomić Velgor 10 82
22. Kale Marković KK Šanac 6 80
23. Patrik Raguž Larus 11 75
24. Ivan Brnjac Larus 9 73
25. Vito Bagić Maksimir 9 72
26. Nikola Matek Larus 10 70
27. Roko Grašo Cedevita Junior II 5 67
28. Sandro Đurić Cedevita Junior II 9 60
29. Miro Marković Cedevita Junior II 10 59
30. Luka Iveković Cedevita Junior II 10 59
31. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 11 59
32. Sandi Jašarević KK Šanac 11 59
33. Karlo Dragojević Velgor 7 55
34. Nikola Bagarić Rudeš Bulldogs 8 54
35. Tin Grčević Larus 9 52
36. Borna Pereković Velgor 10 52
37. Jordan Bocvarov Tuškanac 10 50
38. Vito Strmečki Larus 10 47
39. Filip Đuranec Rudeš Bulldogs 10 45
40. Roko Čubrić Cedevita Junior II 6 44
41. Aleksa Veličković Maksimir 2 43
42. Lukas Bjelica Rudeš Bulldogs 7 43
43. Filip Grizelj Rudeš Bulldogs 7 40
44. Sven Marković KK Šanac 7 39
45. Danijel Marić Maksimir 9 37
46. Borna Latić KK Šanac 10 36
47. Niko Perasović Cedevita Junior II 11 35
48. Toni Grdović Larus 7 33
49. Siniša Hrgović Rudeš Bulldogs 8 32
50. Damir Zulić Maksimir 11 29
51. Karol Knezović Cedevita Junior II 9 28
52. Vito Bobić Tuškanac 10 26
53. Lovro Svetlošak Velgor 8 25
54. Marin Jeričević Maksimir 8 25
55. Frane Mladina Rudeš Bulldogs 6 23
56. Sebastijan Ivšić KK Šanac 7 23
57. Mak Barišić Rudeš Bulldogs 8 23
58. Bruno Langer Rudeš Bulldogs 7 22
59. Benjamin David Lapple Larus 10 21
60. Maks Rakočević KK Šanac 7 20
61. Mateo Cimaš Cedevita Junior II 1 19
62. Tonko Škugor Cedevita Junior II 1 19
63. Patrik Martinovski Larus 5 18
64. Benjamin Benčec Maksimir 9 18
65. Ian Kern Larus 7 15
66. Dominik Bošnjak Maksimir 7 15
67. Matej Zdrilić Tuškanac 7 13
68. Vanja Skender Maksimir 9 13
69. Vito Jularić Velgor 4 13
70. Marin Jurenić Velgor 10 11