Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.Juniorska liga (17-29.mjesto)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tin Acinger Ivanić 3 128
2. Borna Dramalija Maksimir 4 128
3. Borna Elez Pešća 5 107
4. Ivan Ćudina Dinamo Zagreb II 5 88
5. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 5 72
6. Tin Fresl Jaska 4 72
7. Luka Babić Dinamo Zagreb II 5 71
8. Luka Klemen Pešća 5 68
9. Nikola Klepac Pešća 4 65
10. Fran Remenar Pešća 5 62
11. Karlo Baričević Dugo Selo 4 57
12. Andrej Mudrinić Velgor 3 56
13. Tin Breber Maksimir 4 53
14. Bruno Mamić Dinamo Zagreb II 3 52
15. Luka Hajdin Roling 3 52
16. Borna Radnić Podsused 4 51
17. Nikola Lebeda Dinamo Zagreb II 5 49
18. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 3 47
19. Leonard Sopek KK Krapina 3 45
20. Karlo Mutapčić Larus 4 44
21. Lukas Štrumberger Dinamo Zagreb II 3 43
22. Filip Pavo Barić Podsused 3 42
23. Damjan Crnković Larus 2 42
24. Tin Rebić Dinamo Zagreb II 5 41
25. Marin Šaban Jaska 4 41
26. Kale Marković Roling 3 41
27. Roko Vrdoljak Dinamo Zagreb II 4 41
28. Martin Zadro Larus 4 40
29. Zlatan Mehmedović Pešća 4 39
30. Luka Štimac Jaska 4 38
31. Martin Benc KK Krapina 2 38
32. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 3 38
33. Ante Hrstić Larus 4 37
34. Ivan Ćosić Maksimir 3 37
35. Fran Petek KK Krapina 3 37
36. Lovro Buzov Velgor 3 35
37. Noa Konjić KK Krapina 3 35
38. Vito Gubijan Maksimir 4 35
39. Lovro Cindrić Dinamo Zagreb II 3 33
40. Ian Brezovec Podsused 3 33
41. Luka Jerković Podsused 4 32
42. Diego Jelača Zrinjevac 1937 4 32
43. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 3 31
44. Gabriel Carić Novska 4 31
45. Nikola Matek Larus 2 31
46. Franko Gluhović Podsused 2 31
47. Roko Odak Podsused 4 31
48. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 3 30
49. Sandro Kliškinjić Pešća 5 29
50. Borna Pereković Velgor 3 29
51. Fran Haramustek Velgor 3 28
52. Karlo Grbić Larus 4 28
53. Ivo Vernik Dugo Selo 3 27
54. Teo Androšević Novska 4 26
55. Jure Franko Roling 4 25
56. Luka Jakovljević Novska 2 25
57. Luka Pavlić Pešća 1 24
58. Adrian Bokulić Jaska 4 24
59. Jakov Martinčić Dugo Selo 3 24
60. Matias Golubić Larus 3 24
61. Teo Vukadin Velgor 3 24
62. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 3 24
63. Sven Raić Dinamo Zagreb II 5 23
64. Hrvoje Strehovec KK Krapina 3 23
65. Ivan Masnica Novska 4 22
66. Ante Prgomet Maksimir 4 22
67. Toni Grdović Larus 3 21
68. Bruno Belić Ivanić 3 21
69. Karlo Alvir Pešća 3 20
70. Marko Loth Ivanić 3 20