Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.Juniorska liga (17-29.mjesto)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tin Acinger Ivanić 10 357
2. Borna Dramalija Maksimir 8 235
3. Andrej Mudrinić Velgor 12 230
4. Tin Fresl Jaska 10 202
5. Ivan Masnica Novska 10 201
6. Fran Petek KK Krapina 11 191
7. Vito Gubijan Maksimir 12 190
8. Ivan Ćudina Dinamo Zagreb II 10 186
9. Filip Pavo Barić Podsused 11 185
10. Lovro Buzov Velgor 12 155
11. Tin Breber Maksimir 12 151
12. Luka Hajdin Roling 8 147
13. Lovro Cindrić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 146
14. Fran Remenar Pešća 12 146
15. Karlo Mutapčić Larus 12 142
16. Bruno Mamić Dinamo Zagreb II 8 141
17. Jakov Martinčić Dugo Selo 10 135
18. Karlo Baričević Dugo Selo 11 134
19. Franko Gluhović Podsused 10 127
20. Borna Elez Pešća 8 125
21. Petro Pajur Ivanić 11 125
22. Noa Konjić KK Krapina 10 125
23. Nikola Klepac Pešća 10 124
24. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 9 123
25. Martin Benc KK Krapina 6 121
26. Luka Babić Dinamo Zagreb II 10 119
27. Ivan Ćosić Maksimir 11 118
28. Marin Šaban Jaska 11 115
29. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 10 110
30. Nikola Lebeda Dinamo Zagreb II 11 110
31. Borna Radnić Podsused 11 108
32. Damjan Crnković Larus 10 108
33. Zlatan Mehmedović Pešća 10 107
34. Ian Brezovec Podsused 10 103
35. Matija Bunjevac Ivanić 8 99
36. Tin Rebić Dinamo Zagreb II 11 99
37. Bruno Belić Ivanić 9 98
38. Manuel Lacić Velgor 10 96
39. Teo Vukadin Velgor 12 95
40. David Moše Roling 11 93
41. Lovro Jelača Ivanić 11 93
42. Jure Franko Roling 11 91
43. Kale Marković Roling 7 90
44. Daron Pomper Dugo Selo 12 90
45. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 8 86
46. I Bubić Roling 9 86
47. Roko Vrdoljak Dinamo Zagreb II 10 86
48. Luka Jerković Podsused 12 85
49. Luka Štimac Jaska 10 85
50. Luka Klemen Pešća 8 81
51. Ivan Brnjac Larus 10 80
52. Martin Zadro Larus 10 78
53. Noa Sviličić Maksimir 10 77
54. Vito Strmečki Larus 11 76
55. Ivo Vernik Dugo Selo 8 72
56. Lukas Štrumberger Dinamo Zagreb II 7 72
57. Sandro Kliškinjić Pešća 12 71
58. Teo Androšević Novska 12 70
59. Luka Petanović Dinamo Zagreb II 9 69
60. Karlo Grbić Larus 11 69
61. Antonio Arapović Dinamo Zagreb II 11 69
62. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 10 69
63. Sven Raić Dinamo Zagreb II 12 69
64. Luka Pavlić Pešća 4 68
65. Roko Odak Podsused 11 66
66. Ante Prgomet Maksimir 12 66
67. Fran Petrlić Dugo Selo 6 63
68. Marko Loth Ivanić 11 61
69. Fran Haramustek Velgor 7 57
70. Tin Grčević Larus 11 57