Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: Djevojčice U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Ilenia Mia Menalo ŽKK Zagreb 9 198
2. Dora Hašperger ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 151
3. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Orka 8 136
4. Ela Koller ŽKK Karlovac 6 127
5. Klara Bilušić ŽKK Zagreb 9 125
6. Petra Vrbanek ŽKK Zagreb 9 119
7. Letizia Ćosić ŽKK Karlovac 8 113
8. Katja Tumpak ŽKK Sisak 8 96
9. Petra Lovrenović ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 93
10. Ana Horvat ŽKK Zagreb 9 78
11. Maša Španiček ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 69
12. Vida Ščrbačić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 7 58
13. Vita Gec ŽKK Sisak 6 50
14. Vali Novak ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 50
15. Ivana Vojnović ŽKK Zagreb 8 46
16. Katja Tomić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 41
17. Tara Orgulan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 37
18. Lucija Benčak ŽKK Karlovac 8 37
19. Ena Đurašević ŽKK Orka 7 36
20. Ivana Peris ŽKK Karlovac 6 33
21. Marija Križanac ŽKK Orka 6 31
22. Lucija Novosel ŽKK Orka 7 30
23. Marija Ćibarić ŽKK Orka 8 26
24. Antea Knežević ŽKK Orka 4 25
25. Mia Štoos ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 24
26. Marta Turić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 24
27. Tara Pavlinić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 23
28. Ena Kozjak Komin ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 21
29. Ema Štibrić ŽKK Sisak 5 19
30. Lorena Lađević ŽKK Sisak 7 19
31. Sara Čipor ŽKK Sisak 6 18
32. Lucija Krešić ŽKK Orka 7 18
33. Nika Bobetko ŽKK Sisak 8 18
34. Roberta Cimkić ŽKK Orka 5 16
35. Eva Cvitan ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 15
36. Anamarija Manojlović ŽKK Orka 7 14
37. Lucija Cundeković ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 14
38. Katja Medaković ŽKK Sisak 7 14
39. Cvita Carić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 14
40. Petra Ožegović ŽKK Sisak 8 13
41. Iva Pavić ŽKK Sisak 7 10
42. Ena Šmudla ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 10
43. Rita Galić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 10
44. Iva Poljak ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 9
45. Tena Volarević ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 9
46. Helena Cindrić ŽKK Zagreb 7 9
47. Leona Vianello ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 9
48. Vita Ivanković ŽKK Orka 5 8
49. Lana Pižir ŽKK Zagreb 4 8
50. Eva Šteković Šutić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 7
51. Ana Obradović ŽKK Orka 4 7
52. Mariela Mihelić ŽKK Karlovac 4 7
53. Nikolina Hećimović ŽKK Karlovac 8 6
54. Antonela Banić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 6
55. Lana Božičević ŽKK Karlovac 7 6
56. Anja Čavlina ŽKK Zagreb 6 6
57. Altina Krasniqi ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 6
58. Vlatka Marković ŽKK Sisak 6 6
59. Ema Ružić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 6
60. Lucija Ivanišević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 6
61. Lena Ljubićić ŽKK Orka 6 5
62. Greta Erceg ŽKK Sisak 6 5
63. Petra Tomašić ŽKK Zagreb 7 5
64. Lea Laškarin ŽKK Karlovac 3 4
65. Larisa Horvat ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 4
66. Roza Kordić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 4
67. Marta Blažević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 4
68. Gabrijela Tatar ŽKK Zagreb 4 4
69. Marta Kaluđer ŽKK Orka 6 4
70. Matea Mihailović ŽKK Zagreb 8 3