I. Mlađe kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita Junior 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1404 576 +828 28
2. Bosco Zagreb 14 12 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 1154 761 +393 26
3. Cibona 14 10 4 6 - 2 4 - 2 1062 904 +158 24
4. Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 920 960 -40 20
5. Roling 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 832 967 -135 20
6. Larus 14 5 9 3 - 3 2 - 6 676 912 -236 19
7. Zapad 14 3 11 1 - 6 2 - 5 685 985 -300 17
8. Akademija Mrav 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 590 1258 -668 14

Raspored

1. kolo
17.09.2022 11:00 Larus - Bosco Zagreb 36:70
18.09.2022 11:00 Akademija Mrav - Zapad 31:79
19.09.2022 20:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona 59:71
21.09.2022 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Roling 95:23
2. kolo
24.09.2022 11:00 Cibona - Larus 68:48
24.09.2022 13:30 Zapad - Dinamo Zagreb 55:67
25.09.2022 10:30 Cedevita Junior - Akademija Mrav 116:31
25.09.2022 14:00 Roling - Bosco Zagreb 52:94
3. kolo
30.09.2022 20:35 Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 66:106
01.10.2022 11:00 Larus - Zapad 54:39
01.10.2022 13:45 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 102:68
01.10.2022 14:00 Akademija Mrav - Roling 51:87
4. kolo
08.10.2022 10:00 Roling - Cibona 78:85
08.10.2022 14:30 Zapad - Bosco Zagreb 36:85
09.10.2022 14:30 Cedevita Junior - Larus 98:22
09.10.2022 17:30 Akademija Mrav - Dinamo Zagreb 34:84
5. kolo
15.10.2022 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Roling 67:60
15.10.2022 13:00 Larus - Akademija Mrav 63:57
15.10.2022 13:30 Cibona - Zapad 88:46
19.10.2022 20:50 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 52:104
6. kolo
22.10.2022 12:00 Roling - Zapad 67:49
22.10.2022 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Larus 65:49
22.10.2022 17:30 Akademija Mrav - Bosco Zagreb 27:109
23.10.2022 12:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 136:52
7. kolo
26.10.2022 21:00 Zapad - Cedevita Junior 25:93
03.11.2022 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 51:69
04.11.2022 21:00 Larus - Roling 54:69
05.11.2022 14:30 Cibona - Akademija Mrav 130:29
8. kolo
06.11.2022 12:00 Roling - Cedevita Junior 33:90
06.11.2022 15:00 Bosco Zagreb - Larus 59:35
06.11.2022 16:00 Zapad - Akademija Mrav 69:61
07.11.2022 21:00 Cibona - Dinamo Zagreb 82:44
9. kolo
12.11.2022 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Zapad 65:68
12.11.2022 14:30 Bosco Zagreb - Roling 68:42
13.11.2022 11:00 Akademija Mrav - Cedevita Junior 34:119
14.11.2022 19:30 Cibona - Larus 80:46
10. kolo
19.11.2022 14:00 Roling - Akademija Mrav 79:53
19.11.2022 15:00 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 80:82
19.11.2022 19:00 Zapad - Larus 51:62
20.11.2022 10:30 Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb 80:47
11. kolo
26.11.2022 12:00 Larus - Cedevita Junior 35:91
26.11.2022 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Akademija Mrav 99:62
26.11.2022 20:30 Cibona - Roling 78:50
27.11.2022 10:30 Bosco Zagreb - Zapad 108:41
12. kolo
03.12.2022 15:30 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 89:64
03.12.2022 17:30 Zapad - Cibona 52:57
04.12.2022 10:00 Akademija Mrav - Larus 40:58
04.12.2022 11:00 Roling - Dinamo Zagreb 72:89
13. kolo
11.12.2022 10:00 Larus - Dinamo Zagreb 64:63
11.12.2022 11:20 Bosco Zagreb - Akademija Mrav 104:46
11.12.2022 14:30 Zapad - Roling 44:58
11.12.2022 15:00 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 61:98
14. kolo
14.12.2022 20:50 Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 88:54
14.12.2022 21:00 Roling - Larus 62:50
15.12.2022 18:50 Akademija Mrav - Cibona 34:62
15.12.2022 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Zapad 89:31