I. Pretkadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita Junior 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1403 775 +628 28
2. Cibona 14 12 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 1287 987 +300 26
3. Bosco Zagreb 14 10 4 5 - 2 5 - 2 1212 1058 +154 24
4. Novi Zagreb 14 7 7 3 - 4 4 - 3 899 1080 -181 21
5. Samobor 14 5 9 3 - 4 2 - 5 815 1073 -258 19
6. Dubrava 14 4 10 3 - 4 1 - 6 853 1084 -231 18
7. Zapad 14 2 12 1 - 6 1 - 6 687 912 -225 16
8. Dinamo Zagreb 14 2 12 2 - 5 0 - 7 963 1150 -187 16

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2023 15:15 Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb 103:42
01.10.2023 14:00 Cibona - Dubrava 112:50
01.10.2023 18:30 Novi Zagreb - Zapad 69:52
04.10.2023 21:15 Bosco Zagreb - Samobor 90:59
2. kolo
07.10.2023 15:30 Zapad - Cedevita Junior 30:82
07.10.2023 15:30 Dubrava - Samobor 73:58
08.10.2023 10:00 Bosco Zagreb - Novi Zagreb 98:64
09.10.2023 20:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona 91:114
3. kolo
08.10.2023 18:30 Zapad - Cibona 53:79
11.10.2023 20:30 Novi Zagreb - Samobor 68:80
12.10.2023 20:15 Dubrava - Dinamo Zagreb 72:56
08.11.2023 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 113:72
4. kolo
14.10.2023 12:00 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 90:93
15.10.2023 15:00 Zapad - Dubrava 60:76
15.10.2023 17:20 Samobor - Dinamo Zagreb 63:43
15.10.2023 19:45 Novi Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 49:114
5. kolo
20.10.2023 21:00 Cibona - Novi Zagreb 101:65
21.10.2023 09:30 Cedevita Junior - Samobor 106:35
21.10.2023 14:20 Dubrava - Bosco Zagreb 69:85
23.10.2023 20:10 Dinamo Zagreb - Zapad 48:61
6. kolo
24.10.2023 20:45 Novi Zagreb - Dubrava 55:48
09.11.2023 21:00 Samobor - Zapad 50:46
15.11.2023 21:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 87:83
22.11.2023 21:00 Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 97:84
7. kolo
04.11.2023 12:00 Zapad - Bosco Zagreb 50:83
04.11.2023 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Novi Zagreb 64:65
05.11.2023 10:00 Dubrava - Cedevita Junior 56:98
05.11.2023 10:30 Cibona - Samobor 92:62
8. kolo
11.11.2023 11:20 Samobor - Bosco Zagreb 75:86
11.11.2023 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 88:102
12.11.2023 11:30 Dubrava - Cibona 62:96
12.11.2023 16:30 Zapad - Novi Zagreb 36:45
9. kolo
18.11.2023 11:00 Cibona - Dinamo Zagreb 87:69
19.11.2023 12:00 Novi Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 87:92
19.11.2023 19:30 Cedevita Junior - Zapad 94:44
23.11.2023 21:00 Samobor - Dubrava 67:60
10. kolo
25.11.2023 10:30 Cibona - Zapad 57:56
26.11.2023 13:15 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 85:93
06.12.2023 19:20 Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrava 79:75 P
07.12.2023 21:00 Samobor - Novi Zagreb 62:74
11. kolo
29.11.2023 19:50 Dinamo Zagreb - Samobor 79:62
29.11.2023 20:15 Dubrava - Zapad 51:46
29.11.2023 21:15 Cedevita Junior - Novi Zagreb 91:41
03.12.2023 13:50 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 78:73
12. kolo
02.12.2023 11:30 Bosco Zagreb - Dubrava 102:69
03.12.2023 17:30 Zapad - Dinamo Zagreb 67:60
03.12.2023 18:20 Samobor - Cedevita Junior 27:112
05.12.2023 20:10 Novi Zagreb - Cibona 56:110
13. kolo
09.12.2023 17:30 Zapad - Samobor 47:50
09.12.2023 20:00 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 88:108
10.12.2023 10:00 Dubrava - Novi Zagreb 57:70
11.12.2023 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 85:91
14. kolo
15.12.2023 21:00 Samobor - Cibona 65:97
16.12.2023 10:00 Bosco Zagreb - Zapad 68:39
16.12.2023 19:10 Novi Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 91:75
17.12.2023 11:30 Cedevita Junior - Dubrava 100:35