Jedinstvena pretkadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Zadar 11 10 1 4 - 0 6 - 1 979 647 +332 21
2. Akademija Mrav 11 10 1 4 - 1 6 - 0 946 665 +281 21
3. Cibona 11 9 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 1020 740 +280 20
4. Cedevita Junior 11 8 3 6 - 2 2 - 1 934 685 +249 19
5. Split 11 7 4 5 - 3 2 - 1 853 751 +102 18
6. Medveščak 11 6 5 3 - 3 3 - 2 852 782 +70 17
7. KK Grafičar 11 5 6 1 - 4 4 - 2 809 914 -105 16
8. Larus 11 4 7 1 - 5 3 - 2 731 729 +2 15
9. GKK Šibenka 11 3 8 0 - 2 3 - 6 668 803 -135 14
10. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 11 3 8 1 - 3 2 - 5 642 873 -231 14
11. RI Basket Rijeka 11 1 10 1 - 6 0 - 4 644 1100 -456 12
12. Pazin 11 0 11 0 - 6 0 - 5 556 945 -389 11

Raspored

1.Turnir
14.01.2022 17:00 Cedevita Junior - Akademija Mrav 63:70
14.01.2022 19:30 Split - Cibona 63:75
15.01.2022 14:00 Split - Akademija Mrav 63:81
15.01.2022 19:30 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 89:86
16.01.2022 10:00 Cibona - Akademija Mrav 54:76
16.01.2022 12:30 Cedevita Junior - Split 68:77
2. Turnir
21.01.2022 12:00 RI Basket Rijeka - Medveščak 70:99
21.01.2022 14:30 Pazin - Larus 0:20
22.01.2022 14:00 Pazin - Medveščak 47:91
22.01.2022 16:30 RI Basket Rijeka - Larus 56:102
23.01.2022 10:00 RI Basket Rijeka - Pazin 78:68
23.01.2022 12:30 Medveščak - Larus 91:65
3.Turnir
28.01.2022 17:30 KK Grafičar - GKK Šibenka 64:80
28.01.2022 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zadar 34:91
29.01.2022 17:30 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - GKK Šibenka 71:67
29.01.2022 20:00 KK Grafičar - Zadar 62:107
30.01.2022 10:00 KK Grafičar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 91:66
30.01.2022 12:00 Zadar - GKK Šibenka 89:55
4.Turnir
05.02.2022 16:00 Akademija Mrav - RI Basket Rijeka 121:63
05.02.2022 20:30 Cibona - Pazin 129:41
06.02.2022 12:30 Cibona - RI Basket Rijeka 110:52
06.02.2022 14:45 Akademija Mrav - Pazin 71:53
5.Turnir
12.02.2022 12:00 Split - Zadar 52:76
12.02.2022 14:00 Cedevita Junior - GKK Šibenka 71:46
13.02.2022 12:00 Split - GKK Šibenka 70:60
13.02.2022 14:00 Zadar - Cedevita Junior 72:47
6. Turnir
19.02.2022 13:30 Medveščak - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 83:37
19.02.2022 19:30 Larus - KK Grafičar 58:67
20.02.2022 10:00 Larus - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 76:73
20.02.2022 12:30 Medveščak - KK Grafičar 67:73
7. Turnir
26.02.2022 12:00 Cedevita Junior - Pazin 114:56
26.02.2022 14:00 Split - RI Basket Rijeka 105:61
27.02.2022 10:00 Split - Pazin 101:71
27.02.2022 12:00 Cedevita Junior - RI Basket Rijeka 118:40
8. Turnir
05.03.2022 16:00 GKK Šibenka - Larus 43:91
05.03.2022 18:30 Zadar - Medveščak 82:69
06.03.2022 10:30 GKK Šibenka - Medveščak 42:67
06.03.2022 13:00 Zadar - Larus 80:71
9.Turnir
12.03.2022 15:00 KK Grafičar - Cibona 76:110
12.03.2022 18:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Akademija Mrav 53:98
13.03.2022 10:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cibona 62:93
13.03.2022 12:30 KK Grafičar - Akademija Mrav 63:109
10.Turnir
19.03.2022 16:00 Medveščak - Split 86:81
19.03.2022 18:30 Larus - Cedevita Junior 67:78
20.03.2022 10:00 Larus - Split 58:73
20.03.2022 12:30 Medveščak - Cedevita Junior 51:82
11.Turnir
26.03.2022 12:00 Akademija Mrav - Zadar 74:75
26.03.2022 14:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenka 90:62
27.03.2022 10:00 Akademija Mrav - GKK Šibenka 70:61
27.03.2022 12:00 Cibona - Zadar 78:65
12.Turnir
02.04.2022 14:00 RI Basket Rijeka - KK Grafičar 58:98
02.04.2022 16:30 Pazin - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 51:72
03.04.2022 10:00 Pazin - KK Grafičar 63:86
03.04.2022 12:30 RI Basket Rijeka - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 47:68
13.Turnir
09.04.2022 16:00 Split - KK Grafičar 86:58
09.04.2022 18:30 Cedevita Junior - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 94:49
10.04.2022 10:00 Split - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:57
10.04.2022 12:30 Cedevita Junior - KK Grafičar 110:71
14.Turnir
23.04.2022 15:30 RI Basket Rijeka - GKK Šibenka 61:87
23.04.2022 15:30 Pazin - Zadar 47:118
24.04.2022 12:30 Pazin - GKK Šibenka 59:65
24.04.2022 12:30 RI Basket Rijeka - Zadar 58:124
15. Turnir
07.05.2022 13:00 Larus - Cibona 69:90
07.05.2022 20:30 Akademija Mrav - Medveščak 98:63
08.05.2022 13:00 Medveščak - Cibona 85:105
08.05.2022 15:15 Larus - Akademija Mrav 54:78

Košarkaški kamp Novalja