Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jere Jakić Cibona 2 57
2. Martin Zadro Larus 2 49
3. Stipe Obradović Akademija Mrav 2 43
4. Marin Gerovac Akademija Mrav 2 40
5. Bruno Bubalo Cibona 2 37
6. Domagoj Šuto Larus 2 34
7. Marko Kurečić Cibona 2 32
8. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 1 31
9. Matias Golubić Larus 2 29
10. Ante Perić Akademija Mrav 2 28
11. Marin Jolić Dubrava 2 26
12. Borna Borić Cedevita Junior 1 25
13. Rino Brodar Tomljanović Cibona 2 23
14. Andrija Gluhak Dubrava 2 20
15. Fran Jagatić Cedevita Junior 1 20
16. Tonko Škugor Cedevita Junior 1 20
17. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 1 19
18. Viktor Crnojević Larus 2 19
19. Ivan Čabraja Cibona 2 18
20. Matej Crnogorac Cibona 2 17
21. Martin Mika Zagorac Medveščak 1 17
22. Matej Miholić Dinamo Zagreb 1 16
23. Roko Čubrić Cedevita Junior 1 16
24. Borna Latić KK Šanac 1 15
25. Ante Skelin Medveščak 1 15
26. Toma Popović Akademija Mrav 2 14
27. Marko Dalić Dubrava 2 14
28. Mateo Cimaš Cedevita Junior 1 14
29. Noa Volner KK Šanac 1 13
30. Zvonimir Dujaković Cedevita Junior 1 12
31. Piro Ibrahimpašić Dubrava 2 11
32. Jakov Delić Dubrava 2 10
33. Noa Dražetić Dinamo Zagreb 1 10
34. Luka Paul Tomić Hornstein Medveščak 1 10
35. Marino Veg Dubrava 2 9
36. Roko Grašo Cedevita Junior 1 9
37. Armin Ćorić Medveščak 1 9
38. Donat Kolačnikov Medveščak 1 8
39. Gabriel Kuzmić Medveščak 1 8
40. Viktor Trtanj Akademija Mrav 2 8
41. Borna Burek Dinamo Zagreb 1 8
42. Ivan Pavić Cedevita Junior 1 6
43. Marko Marić Akademija Mrav 2 6
44. Tomislav Juraj Vučković Cedevita Junior 1 6
45. Toni Kousek Dinamo Zagreb 1 5
46. Peter Pernarić Larus 2 5
47. Dominik Marčetić Cibona 2 5
48. Domagoj Car Larus 2 5
49. M Ivanković Larus 1 5
50. Dominik Brnat Larus 2 5
51. Franko Živko Dinamo Zagreb 1 4
52. Vatroslav Nevistić Dubrava 2 4
53. Luka Grubić Cibona 2 4
54. Antonio Tatalović KK Šanac 1 4
55. Stjepan Zovkić Larus 2 4
56. Gabriel Jagar Dubrava 2 3
57. Ante Hrstić Larus 1 2
58. Marko Gašparović Cedevita Junior 1 2
59. Lovro Mrgan KK Šanac 1 2
60. Marko Mikulić Akademija Mrav 2 2
61. Patrik Marković Dubrava 2 2
62. Tin Radotić Dinamo Zagreb 1 2
63. Luka Kolobarić Dinamo Zagreb 1 2
64. Roko Dumanić Medveščak 1 1
65. Davor Rastić Medveščak 1 1
66. Mak Kikaš Cedevita Junior 1 1
67. Marin Balagović Cibona 2 0
68. Lukas Ružić Larus 1 0
69. Bartol Matić Dinamo Zagreb 1 0
70. Ivan Nehyba Dubrava 1 0