Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Borna Latić Roling 15 458
2. Leon Sambora Zapad 13 419
3. Filip Drešar Sisak 14 354
4. Igor Lihtar Zabok 13 337
5. Sven Marković KABA Karlovac 14 317
6. Pavao Zovko Sesvete 15 303
7. Antun Zaborac Sisak 13 302
8. Karlo Medaković Sisak 13 301
9. Anton Deak Zabok 13 249
10. Jure Kozina Gorica 12 248
11. Šimun Džajkić Podsused 14 247
12. Antonio Tatalović Roling 13 234
13. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 15 232
14. Marko Kladarić Larus 15 230
15. Mihovil Jurić Sesvete 14 210
16. Ivan Grbiniček KABA Karlovac 14 208
17. Pavao Močnik KABA Karlovac 6 204
18. Toni Kolaković Roling 15 197
19. Marko Grah Zabok 13 194
20. Ivan Radić Zapad 11 193
21. Domagoj Car Larus 15 184
22. Fran Jagatić Podsused 8 175
23. Zvonimir Urukalović Podsused 13 164
24. Vito Jularić Gorica 11 160
25. Fabijan Hum Gorica 11 149
26. Mateo Kustura Sesvete 15 147
27. Lovro Mrgan KABA Karlovac 13 135
28. Marin Balagović Maksimir 9 134
29. Juraj Gulija Larus 15 131
30. Marko Gašparović Zapad 8 130
31. Ante Bulum Maksimir 9 121
32. Noa Hrastinski Podsused 14 118
33. Noa Volner KABA Karlovac 14 116
34. Ivan Krizmanić Larus 15 114
35. Fran Benić Roling 13 113
36. Bartol Patačko Maksimir 12 112
37. Petar Gruja Gorica 12 109
38. Luka Gale Maksimir 10 103
39. Gašpar Pogelšek Roling 15 91
40. Jakov Katić KABA Karlovac 14 90
41. Kruno Mijoč Maksimir 10 90
42. Juraj Vugrin Larus 14 87
43. Patrik Marković Zabok 12 85
44. Matko Rajić Maksimir 11 84
45. Sven Brnić Sisak 13 75
46. Petar Kolman Sesvete 14 71
47. Sven Đurđević Podsused 6 71
48. Noa Častek Larus 14 67
49. Filip Benić Roling 10 66
50. Vanja Miljanić Zapad 13 65
51. Mihael Lončar Zapad 7 60
52. Vito Jukić Gorica 13 58
53. Mihael Badanjak Gorica 12 57
54. Roko Probst Sisak 11 56
55. Dominik Barišić Sesvete 15 52
56. Roko Sirovina Zapad 10 50
57. Matej Šćuric Podsused 11 48
58. Grgur Blašković Podsused 9 47
59. Filip Klepac Gorica 11 44
60. Bartol Olah Podsused 5 44
61. Filip Georgios Tzeferos Zapad 8 41
62. Ivano Krivić Larus 10 41
63. Jurica Pakšec Sesvete 14 40
64. Vito Franko KABA Karlovac 13 37
65. Ante Hrstić Larus 6 37
66. Niko Jelinić Larus 8 37
67. Josip Ante Jolić Maksimir 10 36
68. Sven Medvedec Zabok 7 35
69. Jan Hakenberg Podsused 8 34
70. Teo Šerifović Larus 5 32