HT Premijer liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Zadar 22 17 5 9 - 2 8 - 3 1868 1594 +274 39
2. Cibona 22 17 5 8 - 3 9 - 2 1884 1569 +315 39
3. KK Split 22 17 5 9 - 2 8 - 3 1820 1563 +257 39
4. Cedevita Junior 22 17 5 9 - 2 8 - 3 1862 1685 +177 39
5. Gorica 22 13 9 8 - 3 5 - 6 1771 1709 +62 35
6. Zabok 22 10 12 5 - 6 5 - 6 1684 1754 -70 32
7. Adria Oil Škrljevo 22 10 12 4 - 7 6 - 5 1768 1797 -29 32
8. KK Furnir 22 7 15 4 - 7 3 - 8 1592 1751 -159 29
9. Alkar 22 7 15 3 - 8 4 - 7 1696 1861 -165 29
10. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 22 6 16 3 - 8 3 - 8 1690 1857 -167 28
11. GKK Šibenka 22 6 16 3 - 8 3 - 8 1590 1789 -199 28
12. Sonik Puntamika 22 5 17 3 - 8 2 - 9 1563 1859 -296 27

Raspored

1. kolo
18.09.2021 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Sonik Puntamika 89:66
18.09.2021 17:00 GKK Šibenka - Gorica 56:73
18.09.2021 18:00 Alkar - Cibona 54:85
18.09.2021 19:00 Zadar - Zabok 77:51
18.09.2021 20:00 KK Furnir - Adria Oil Škrljevo 83:91
22.09.2021 20:30 Cedevita Junior - KK Split 80:78
2. kolo
25.09.2021 18:00 Gorica - Alkar 90:73
25.09.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zadar 90:79
25.09.2021 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - GKK Šibenka 63:49
25.09.2021 19:00 Zabok - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 73:94
26.09.2021 19:00 Cedevita Junior - KK Furnir 107:93
27.09.2021 20:00 KK Split - Cibona 73:62
3. kolo
01.10.2021 20:00 Cibona - Gorica 106:76
02.10.2021 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Adria Oil Škrljevo 75:88
02.10.2021 18:00 GKK Šibenka - Zabok 75:81
02.10.2021 19:00 Alkar - Sonik Puntamika 70:81
03.10.2021 17:00 Zadar - Cedevita Junior 86:68
03.10.2021 19:00 KK Furnir - KK Split 60:73
4. kolo
08.10.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - GKK Šibenka 84:89
08.10.2021 19:00 KK Split - Gorica 88:72
09.10.2021 17:00 Zabok - Alkar 97:71
09.10.2021 17:30 Sonik Puntamika - Cibona 69:70
09.10.2021 19:00 Cedevita Junior - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 93:79
09.10.2021 20:30 Zadar - KK Furnir 68:53
5. kolo
12.10.2021 18:00 Cibona - Zabok 91:69
12.10.2021 20:00 Zadar - KK Split 62:71
13.10.2021 18:00 Alkar - Adria Oil Škrljevo 79:98
13.10.2021 18:00 GKK Šibenka - Cedevita Junior 61:80
13.10.2021 18:00 Gorica - Sonik Puntamika 88:70
14.10.2021 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Furnir 80:79
6. kolo
15.10.2021 18:00 KK Split - Sonik Puntamika 99:58
16.10.2021 19:00 Zabok - Gorica 72:96
17.10.2021 17:00 KK Furnir - GKK Šibenka 73:65
17.10.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cibona 85:93
17.10.2021 19:00 Cedevita Junior - Alkar 104:85
19.10.2021 19:00 Zadar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 86:78
7. kolo
22.10.2021 18:00 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 73:83
23.10.2021 17:00 Gorica - Adria Oil Škrljevo 78:84
23.10.2021 17:30 GKK Šibenka - Zadar 59:73
23.10.2021 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zabok 78:72
24.10.2021 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Split 66:104
24.10.2021 18:00 Alkar - KK Furnir 68:78
8. kolo
29.10.2021 17:00 Zadar - Alkar 92:90
29.10.2021 18:00 KK Split - Zabok 81:68
29.10.2021 19:30 KK Furnir - Cibona 75:100
30.10.2021 17:00 Cedevita Junior - Gorica 92:79
30.10.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Sonik Puntamika 82:90
29.11.2021 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - GKK Šibenka 73:78
9. kolo
05.11.2021 18:00 GKK Šibenka - KK Split 83:72
05.11.2021 18:00 Cibona - Zadar 79:82
06.11.2021 18:00 Gorica - KK Furnir 79:67
07.11.2021 17:00 Zabok - Adria Oil Škrljevo 94:66
07.11.2021 18:00 Alkar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 79:66
05.01.2022 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Cedevita Junior 62:70
10. kolo
13.11.2021 17:00 GKK Šibenka - Alkar 69:79
14.11.2021 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cibona 56:77
14.11.2021 17:30 KK Furnir - Sonik Puntamika 69:65
14.11.2021 18:00 KK Split - Adria Oil Škrljevo 85:74
15.11.2021 18:00 Zadar - Gorica 81:80
19.01.2022 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Zabok 86:77
11. kolo
17.11.2021 18:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenka 100:52
17.11.2021 19:00 Alkar - KK Split 57:83
17.11.2021 19:00 Zabok - KK Furnir 84:75
19.11.2021 18:00 Gorica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:70
20.11.2021 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zadar 68:87
12.03.2022 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cedevita Junior 63:86
12. kolo
04.12.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Furnir 71:63
04.12.2021 18:00 Cibona - Alkar 78:84
04.12.2021 18:00 Gorica - GKK Šibenka 93:71
05.12.2021 14:00 KK Split - Cedevita Junior 78:74
06.12.2021 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 69:87
29.12.2021 18:30 Zabok - Zadar 71:88
13. kolo
07.12.2021 19:00 Zadar - Adria Oil Škrljevo 95:81
08.12.2021 18:00 GKK Šibenka - Sonik Puntamika 88:71
08.12.2021 18:00 Cibona - KK Split 82:60
08.12.2021 18:00 Alkar - Gorica 71:76
08.12.2021 19:30 KK Furnir - Cedevita Junior 80:83
18.02.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zabok 72:74
14. kolo
10.12.2021 17:00 KK Split - KK Furnir 89:69
10.12.2021 18:00 Gorica - Cibona 70:76
10.12.2021 20:00 Cedevita Junior - Zadar 67:73
11.12.2021 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:93
12.12.2021 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Alkar 93:84
12.12.2021 18:30 Zabok - GKK Šibenka 74:81
15. kolo
17.12.2021 19:30 KK Furnir - Zadar 70:99
18.12.2021 19:00 Alkar - Zabok 69:86
18.12.2021 19:00 GKK Šibenka - Adria Oil Škrljevo 85:89 P
19.12.2021 17:00 Cibona - Sonik Puntamika 100:59
19.12.2021 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cedevita Junior 71:79
20.12.2021 20:00 Gorica - KK Split 71:78
16. kolo
07.01.2022 19:00 Zabok - Cibona 83:73
08.01.2022 19:00 KK Furnir - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 85:79
08.02.2022 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Gorica 73:84
08.02.2022 18:00 Cedevita Junior - GKK Šibenka 91:71
20.02.2022 18:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Alkar 79:72
14.03.2022 18:00 KK Split - Zadar 81:95
17. kolo
15.01.2022 18:00 Alkar - Cedevita Junior 82:85
16.01.2022 16:00 Gorica - Zabok 79:77
09.02.2022 18:00 Cibona - Adria Oil Škrljevo 87:81
23.02.2022 18:00 GKK Šibenka - KK Furnir 72:75
24.02.2022 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Split 74:109
09.03.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zadar 63:101
18. kolo
21.01.2022 18:00 KK Split - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 83:67
21.01.2022 19:30 KK Furnir - Alkar 69:76
22.01.2022 17:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Gorica 81:70
23.01.2022 19:00 Zadar - GKK Šibenka 77:49
09.03.2022 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 74:81
12.03.2022 19:00 Zabok - Sonik Puntamika 95:85
19. kolo
28.01.2022 17:00 Gorica - Cedevita Junior 89:79
28.01.2022 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - Adria Oil Škrljevo 67:91
29.01.2022 17:00 GKK Šibenka - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 106:81
31.01.2022 18:00 Alkar - Zadar 88:86 P
27.02.2022 18:00 Zabok - KK Split 63:84
15.03.2022 18:00 Cibona - KK Furnir 100:68
20. kolo
04.02.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Alkar 90:78
04.02.2022 18:00 KK Split - GKK Šibenka 100:71
04.02.2022 18:00 Zadar - Cibona 80:82
05.02.2022 16:30 Cedevita Junior - Sonik Puntamika 97:81
05.02.2022 17:00 KK Furnir - Gorica 68:56
05.02.2022 19:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zabok 62:75
21. kolo
11.02.2022 18:00 Gorica - Zadar 97:89
12.02.2022 19:00 Zabok - Cedevita Junior 65:98
13.02.2022 17:00 Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Split 68:73
13.02.2022 18:00 Cibona - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 102:74
14.02.2022 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Furnir 63:67
15.02.2022 18:00 Alkar - GKK Šibenka 100:98
22. kolo
27.02.2022 19:00 Zadar - Sonik Puntamika 112:58
04.03.2022 18:00 KK Split - Alkar 78:87
04.03.2022 18:00 GKK Šibenka - Cibona 62:87
05.03.2022 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 87:93
06.03.2022 15:45 Cedevita Junior - Adria Oil Škrljevo 86:78
07.03.2022 19:00 KK Furnir - Zabok 73:83

Košarkaški kamp Novalja