Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 6 121
2. Lana Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 6 121
3. Matea Matijević ŽKK Zagreb II 5 99
4. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 8 90
5. Ana Novak ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 72
6. Ana Vuić ŽKK Sisak 8 71
7. Mia Turkman ŽKK Sisak 7 70
8. Lara Đurović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 69
9. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 64
10. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Zagreb II 3 56
11. Lea Aljinović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 55
12. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 7 54
13. Laura Duić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 53
14. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 53
15. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 48
16. Elena Bunjan ŽKK Sisak 8 42
17. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Orka 8 39
18. Franka Islamović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 37
19. Antea Vojnović ŽKK Zagreb II 7 36
20. Toma Poljičak ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 36
21. Ilenia Menalo ŽKK Zagreb II 5 36
22. Lea Vukić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 34
23. Nika Gažić ŽKK Zagreb II 3 33
24. Klara Bilušić ŽKK Zagreb II 5 32
25. Nika Šarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 29
26. Lana Grlica ŽKK Zagreb II 6 28
27. Anamarija Pavić ŽKK Sisak 6 28
28. Anja Zadravec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 26
29. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb II 6 26
30. Lora Petrović ŽKK Sisak 8 24
31. Marta Pavić ŽKK Sisak 6 24
32. Maria Ivić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 22
33. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb II 5 21
34. Lucija Đidara ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 21
35. Kate Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 21
36. Petra Lončar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 21
37. Vita Gec ŽKK Sisak 5 18
38. Ana Horvat ŽKK Zagreb II 5 18
39. Maša Španiček ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 18
40. Josipa Meštrović ŽKK Orka 3 17
41. Klara Todorović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 17
42. Marta Perestegi ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 16
43. Marta Jagić ŽKK Sisak 6 16
44. Dora Hašperger ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 16
45. Ida Tibor ŽKK Zagreb II 3 16
46. Elena Harčević ŽKK Sisak 6 16
47. Marija Križanac ŽKK Orka 8 16
48. Katja Posavec ŽKK Zagreb II 4 14
49. Katja Tumpak ŽKK Sisak 6 13
50. Petra Vrbanek ŽKK Zagreb II 5 13
51. Karla Krajnik ŽKK Zagreb II 6 12
52. Magdalena Marojević ŽKK Zagreb II 8 12
53. Petra Lovrenović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 11
54. Saša Škribanek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 11
55. Marija Coce ŽKK Orka 2 10
56. Tonka Vučer ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 8
57. Sara Tia Žabčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 8
58. Mia Bartolec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 8
59. Klara Pavlečić ŽKK Sisak 5 6
60. Lucija Krešić ŽKK Orka 7 6
61. Helena Vinovrški ŽKK Zagreb II 1 6
62. Ornela Hoško ŽKK Zagreb II 4 6
63. D Cvijanović ŽKK Sisak 1 6
64. Nika Čuljak ŽKK Orka 6 5
65. Ana Radoš ŽKK Orka 2 4
66. V.M. Dobrošević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 4
67. Lana Novoselac ŽKK Zagreb II 5 2
68. Filipa Pintarić ŽKK Orka 5 2
69. Karla Mlinar ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 2
70. Ivana Vojnović ŽKK Zagreb II 3 2