Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Josip Vuksan Gorica 13 274
2. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 12 250
3. Karlo Baričević Dugo Selo 13 246
4. Filip Bikić Ogulin 10 234
5. Stefanos Nempis Mladost II 11 223
6. Jakov Ninić Gorica 11 212
7. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 13 202
8. Bruno Bubalo Cibona II 8 191
9. Rino Brodar Tomljanović Cibona II 9 168
10. Berislav Maurović Univers Bosco 14 159
11. Marko Baričić Gorica 11 153
12. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 14 153
13. Marko Kurečić Cibona II 11 151
14. Jere Jakić Cibona II 9 140
15. Šimun Udovičić Univers Bosco 10 134
16. Zvonimir Cindrić Fortuna 12 125
17. Luka Majdov Univers Bosco 12 125
18. Boris Džakula Sisak 11 124
19. Luka Brkan Univers Bosco 11 124
20. Luka Šutalo Dugo Selo 13 120
21. Mateo Držanić Univers Bosco 14 115
22. David Mršo Mladost II 12 112
23. Duje Selak Gorica 11 109
24. Antun Mamuzić Fortuna 10 104
25. Juraj Tomica Mladost II 10 98
26. Sven Salopek Ogulin 10 96
27. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 14 94
28. Toma Lokas Mladost II 13 91
29. Ivan Čabraja Cibona II 6 90
30. Luka Grubić Cibona II 14 85
31. Antonio Marušić Mladost II 12 84
32. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 8 81
33. Matija Petrinović Sisak 10 81
34. Sandrino Nicolas Ciprić Sisak 12 79
35. Roko Damijani Fortuna 9 79
36. Luka Karalić Mladost II 12 78
37. Renato Badjiković Sisak 10 76
38. Amedeo Oreški Mladost II 14 70
39. Hrvoje Suljić Fortuna 10 64
40. Ivan Nagy Univers Bosco 12 64
41. Luka Selak Dugo Selo 14 64
42. Petar Mazarekić Univers Bosco 11 61
43. Vedran Miletić Mladost II 10 61
44. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 5 60
45. Lovro Šimundža Cibona II 13 59
46. Fran Stipić Gorica 11 58
47. Matej Crnogorac Cibona II 10 58
48. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 14 58
49. Jakov Kusanović Mladost II 5 56
50. Leonardo Ičanović Sisak 10 55
51. Antun Zaborac Sisak 12 51
52. Luka Žulj Fortuna 12 50
53. Domagoj Šuto Cibona II 6 49
54. Vito Pavlović Mladost II 13 46
55. Karlo Medaković Sisak 11 45
56. Roko Senčar Sisak 9 44
57. Borislav Bratanić Ogulin 10 42
58. Fran Borović Univers Bosco 11 41
59. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 7 40
60. Mark Domazet Fortuna 8 39
61. Jakov Kučinić Ogulin 10 36
62. Lovro Bolšec Fortuna 2 35
63. Filip Drešar Sisak 12 33
64. Marko Zrilić Mladost II 13 33
65. Leon Žigrović Gorica 12 33
66. Marko Kundić Mladost II 12 32
67. Rene Misović Dugo Selo 14 32
68. Filip Musa Univers Bosco 12 32
69. Luka Lacković Fortuna 4 32
70. Erik Lacić Cibona II 13 31

Košarkaški kamp Novalja