Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Josip Vuksan Gorica 1 30
2. Matija Petrinović Sisak 1 24
3. Karlo Baričević Dugo Selo 1 23
4. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 1 23
5. Filip Bikić Ogulin 1 22
6. Mateo Držanić Univers 1 21
7. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 1 18
8. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 1 14
9. Fran Stipić Gorica 1 13
10. Vito Latković Mladost II 1 13
11. Luka Majdov Univers 1 13
12. Luka Grubić Cibona II 1 12
13. Luka Šutalo Dugo Selo 1 12
14. Zvonimir Cindrić Fortuna 1 11
15. Šimun Udovičić Univers 1 11
16. Leonardo Ičanović Sisak 1 11
17. Franjo Penić Sisak 1 10
18. David Mršo Mladost II 1 10
19. Renato Badjiković Sisak 1 10
20. Toma Lokas Mladost II 1 10
21. Duje Selak Gorica 1 9
22. Antonio Marušić Mladost II 1 9
23. Sven Salopek Ogulin 1 9
24. Stefanos Nempis Mladost II 1 9
25. Antun Mamuzić Fortuna 1 9
26. Luka Karalić Mladost II 1 9
27. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 1 8
28. Jakov Kusanović Mladost II 1 8
29. Berislav Maurović Univers 1 8
30. Patrik Ćosović Gorica 1 8
31. Neo Grbeša Fortuna 1 8
32. Luka Brkan Univers 1 8
33. Roko Damijani Fortuna 1 8
34. Gabrijel Šafranko Gorica 1 8
35. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 1 7
36. Lovro Šimundža Cibona II 1 7
37. Boris Džakula Sisak 1 6
38. Dino Mujagić Fortuna 1 6
39. Marko Zrilić Mladost II 1 6
40. Amedeo Oreški Mladost II 1 6
41. Roko Senčar Sisak 1 6
42. Marko Baričić Gorica 1 6
43. Dominik Marčetić Cibona II 1 6
44. Vedran Miletić Mladost II 1 5
45. Leon Markov Gorica 1 5
46. Leon Žigrović Gorica 1 4
47. Sandrino Nicolas Ciprić Sisak 1 4
48. Martin Salamunić Cibona II 1 4
49. Ivan Nagy Univers 1 4
50. Erik Lacić Cibona II 1 4
51. Eric Gašparić Fortuna 1 4
52. Josip Matić Gorica 1 4
53. Vito Pavlović Mladost II 1 3
54. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 1 3
55. Ivan Udovičić Ogulin 1 3
56. Mark Domazet Fortuna 1 3
57. Vito Kalajžić Cibona II 1 3
58. Ante Petar Vuković Fortuna 1 2
59. Antun Zaborac Sisak 1 2
60. Karlo Mijić Dugo Selo 1 0
61. Karlo Medaković Sisak 1 0
62. Nenad Marjanović Ogulin 1 0
63. Antun Balen Fortuna 1 0
64. Luka Žulj Fortuna 1 0
65. Rene Misović Dugo Selo 1 0
66. Mislav Dobra Dugo Selo 1 0
67. Filip Drešar Sisak 1 0
68. Marin Balagović Cibona II 1 0
69. Toma Ćorić Univers 1 0
70. Vanja Samardžija Fortuna 1 0