I.liga (U-13)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1251 621 +630 28
2. Cedevita Junior 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1108 735 +373 25
3. Zapad 14 9 5 5 - 2 4 - 3 954 850 +104 23
4. Bosco Zagreb 14 8 6 4 - 3 4 - 3 983 832 +151 22
5. Novi Zagreb 14 7 7 4 - 3 3 - 4 824 892 -68 21
6. Larus 14 5 9 3 - 4 2 - 5 634 877 -243 19
7. Dinamo Zagreb 14 1 13 1 - 6 0 - 7 651 1094 -443 15
8. Roling 14 1 13 1 - 6 0 - 7 528 1032 -504 15

Raspored

1. kolo
27.11.2021 18:15 Cibona - Roling 98:25
28.11.2021 09:00 Bosco Zagreb - Novi Zagreb 81:40
28.11.2021 10:30 Cedevita Junior - Larus 85:30
28.11.2021 18:00 Zapad - Dinamo Zagreb 105:43
2. kolo
04.12.2021 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 38:100
04.12.2021 13:30 Novi Zagreb - Roling 54:26
05.12.2021 09:00 Bosco Zagreb - Zapad 49:53
05.12.2021 10:30 Larus - Cibona 29:83
3. kolo
11.12.2021 10:00 Cibona - Dinamo Zagreb 113:27
11.12.2021 11:00 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 83:69
11.12.2021 16:30 Zapad - Novi Zagreb 77:61
12.12.2021 10:00 Roling - Larus 38:62
4. kolo
18.12.2021 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Roling 60:45
18.12.2021 13:00 Zapad - Cedevita Junior 68:63
19.12.2021 13:30 Bosco Zagreb - Cibona 67:92
21.12.2021 20:00 Novi Zagreb - Larus 66:38
5. kolo
15.01.2022 12:00 Cedevita Junior - Novi Zagreb 75:43
15.01.2022 12:00 Roling - Bosco Zagreb 38:88
16.01.2022 11:00 Larus - Dinamo Zagreb 54:50
16.01.2022 20:30 Cibona - Zapad 103:59
6. kolo
22.01.2022 13:00 Novi Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 76:62
22.01.2022 13:30 Bosco Zagreb - Larus 74:37
23.01.2022 10:30 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 54:87
23.01.2022 10:30 Zapad - Roling 80:29
7. kolo
29.01.2022 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 52:74
30.01.2022 11:00 Larus - Zapad 47:52
30.01.2022 12:00 Roling - Cedevita Junior 28:109
01.03.2022 20:00 Novi Zagreb - Cibona 53:105
8. kolo
05.02.2022 13:00 Novi Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb 70:96
05.02.2022 13:00 Larus - Cedevita Junior 43:73
05.02.2022 13:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Zapad 58:82
06.02.2022 10:00 Roling - Cibona 36:86
9. kolo
12.02.2022 12:30 Cibona - Larus 90:29
12.02.2022 13:30 Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb 97:54
13.02.2022 10:30 Zapad - Bosco Zagreb 66:81
13.02.2022 14:00 Roling - Novi Zagreb 43:55
10. kolo
19.02.2022 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona 53:95
19.02.2022 13:00 Larus - Roling 56:49
19.02.2022 13:00 Novi Zagreb - Zapad 78:74
23.02.2022 20:15 Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 54:80
11. kolo
26.02.2022 15:00 Cibona - Bosco Zagreb 78:61
27.02.2022 10:00 Roling - Dinamo Zagreb 51:43 P
27.02.2022 10:30 Cedevita Junior - Zapad 85:51
27.02.2022 13:00 Larus - Novi Zagreb 44:59
12. kolo
05.03.2022 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb - Larus 47:58
05.03.2022 13:30 Zapad - Cibona 41:76
05.03.2022 13:30 Novi Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 56:69
05.03.2022 15:15 Bosco Zagreb - Roling 68:35
13. kolo
11.03.2022 20:50 Dinamo Zagreb - Novi Zagreb 26:78
12.03.2022 12:30 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 69:52
12.03.2022 14:00 Larus - Bosco Zagreb 70:55
13.03.2022 09:30 Roling - Zapad 40:90
14. kolo
19.03.2022 13:30 Zapad - Larus 56:37
19.03.2022 13:30 Cedevita Junior - Roling 83:45
20.03.2022 12:30 Cibona - Novi Zagreb 76:35
21.03.2022 20:15 Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 66:38

Košarkaški kamp Novalja