I.liga (U-13)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Novi Zagreb 14 13 1 7 - 0 6 - 1 1152 657 +495 27
2. Cedevita Junior 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1216 643 +573 25
3. Podsused 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1067 796 +271 25
4. Cibona 14 8 6 4 - 3 4 - 3 1009 874 +135 22
5. Larus 14 5 9 4 - 3 1 - 6 787 962 -175 19
6. Samobor 14 4 10 3 - 4 1 - 6 744 987 -243 18
7. Dubrava 14 4 10 3 - 4 1 - 6 606 1021 -415 18
8. Medveščak 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 531 1172 -641 14

Raspored

1. kolo
26.11.2023 09:45 Podsused - Samobor 93:62
26.11.2023 11:30 Larus - Novi Zagreb 41:69
26.11.2023 18:30 Cedevita Junior - Medveščak 119:18
26.11.2023 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 79:45
2. kolo
01.12.2023 21:15 Dubrava - Cedevita Junior 22:94
02.12.2023 13:00 Novi Zagreb - Cibona 96:50
03.12.2023 15:30 Podsused - Larus 74:47
03.12.2023 16:20 Samobor - Medveščak 62:28
3. kolo
09.12.2023 13:30 Larus - Samobor 80:58
09.12.2023 17:00 Cibona - Podsused 56:67
09.12.2023 18:00 Medveščak - Dubrava 33:59
09.12.2023 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Novi Zagreb 70:80
4. kolo
14.12.2023 20:45 Cibona - Larus 83:59
14.12.2023 21:00 Samobor - Dubrava 61:35
16.12.2023 17:00 Novi Zagreb - Medveščak 89:36
17.12.2023 16:15 Podsused - Cedevita Junior 73:71
5. kolo
20.01.2024 19:00 Medveščak - Podsused 50:80
21.01.2024 19:30 Novi Zagreb - Dubrava 71:17
22.01.2024 19:45 Cedevita Junior - Larus 94:56
24.01.2024 20:45 Cibona - Samobor 57:43
6. kolo
27.01.2024 11:30 Larus - Medveščak 76:37
27.01.2024 16:30 Cibona - Cedevita Junior 52:81
27.01.2024 19:00 Podsused - Dubrava 77:39
28.01.2024 12:20 Samobor - Novi Zagreb 35:85
7. kolo
03.02.2024 12:30 Medveščak - Cibona 46:90
04.02.2024 12:30 Dubrava - Larus 62:61
04.02.2024 19:00 Novi Zagreb - Podsused 87:49
05.02.2024 19:30 Cedevita Junior - Samobor 100:52
8. kolo
08.02.2024 21:00 Samobor - Podsused 48:87
10.02.2024 13:15 Novi Zagreb - Larus 104:25
10.02.2024 16:30 Dubrava - Cibona 42:93
11.02.2024 12:30 Medveščak - Cedevita Junior 19:93
9. kolo
11.02.2024 11:00 Cibona - Novi Zagreb 55:81
16.02.2024 19:40 Cedevita Junior - Dubrava 106:22
17.02.2024 12:00 Medveščak - Samobor 41:60
17.02.2024 12:00 Larus - Podsused 52:86
10. kolo
02.03.2024 13:40 Novi Zagreb - Cedevita Junior 89:73
03.03.2024 15:20 Samobor - Larus 76:42
03.03.2024 18:15 Podsused - Cibona 65:75 P
04.03.2024 21:00 Dubrava - Medveščak 70:58
11. kolo
09.03.2024 12:00 Dubrava - Samobor 71:62
09.03.2024 13:30 Cedevita Junior - Podsused 78:50
10.03.2024 10:00 Larus - Cibona 77:64
10.03.2024 12:30 Medveščak - Novi Zagreb 35:79
12. kolo
17.03.2024 10:00 Dubrava - Novi Zagreb 36:72
17.03.2024 13:20 Samobor - Cibona 52:71
17.03.2024 16:00 Podsused - Medveščak 106:49
19.03.2024 21:00 Larus - Cedevita Junior 19:57
13. kolo
21.03.2024 19:30 Cedevita Junior - Cibona 82:59
21.03.2024 19:45 Novi Zagreb - Samobor 99:41
24.03.2024 16:00 Medveščak - Larus 43:64
25.03.2024 21:00 Dubrava - Podsused 31:66
14. kolo
25.03.2024 21:00 Cibona - Medveščak 125:38
27.03.2024 21:00 Samobor - Cedevita Junior 32:98
06.04.2024 11:15 Podsused - Novi Zagreb 94:51
07.04.2024 11:00 Larus - Dubrava 88:55