Prva liga (Ž)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. ŽKK Ragusa 8 8 0 5 - 0 3 - 0 676 408 +268 16
2. ŽKK Zagreb 8 8 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 615 407 +208 16
3. ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 6 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 653 487 +166 14
4. ŽKK Medveščak 8 6 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 568 417 +151 14
5. KA Žana Lelas 8 6 2 5 - 0 1 - 2 612 469 +143 14
6. ŽKK Šibenik 8 4 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 521 605 -84 12
7. ŽKK Plamen Požega 8 3 5 2 - 3 1 - 2 608 568 +40 11
8. ŽKK Pula Moviter 8 3 5 1 - 2 2 - 3 473 535 -62 11
9. ŽKK Brod na Savi 8 2 6 2 - 2 0 - 4 528 604 -76 10
10. ŽKK FSV 8 1 7 1 - 3 0 - 4 401 642 -241 9
11. ŽKK Orka 8 1 7 0 - 4 1 - 3 379 687 -308 9
12. ŽKK Split 8 0 8 0 - 3 0 - 5 419 624 -205 8

Raspored

1. kolo
01.10.2022 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Šibenik 76:41
01.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK FSV 85:29
01.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Medveščak 58:68
01.10.2022 17:30 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Split 107:64
02.10.2022 15:30 ŽKK Orka - ŽKK Pula Moviter 48:83
02.10.2022 20:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Zagreb 66:67
2. kolo
08.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - KA Žana Lelas 94:51
08.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 65:70
08.10.2022 17:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Pula Moviter 58:68
09.10.2022 15:30 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Orka 59:64
09.10.2022 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Plamen Požega 69:91
09.10.2022 18:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Brod na Savi 75:57
3. kolo
15.10.2022 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK FSV 91:43
15.10.2022 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Šibenik 103:60
16.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Orka - ŽKK Zagreb 36:86
16.10.2022 19:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Ragusa 60:80
16.10.2022 19:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Medveščak 48:76
19.10.2022 17:00 ŽKK Pula Moviter - ŽKK Split 66:60
4. kolo
20.10.2022 15:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Split 61:46
22.10.2022 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Plamen Požega 83:70
22.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 80:79 P
22.10.2022 17:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Brod na Savi 79:75
22.10.2022 18:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Orka 72:35
22.10.2022 20:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Pula Moviter 73:51
5. kolo
29.10.2022 14:15 ŽKK Orka - ŽKK Šibenik 55:69
29.10.2022 19:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Ragusa 55:87
29.10.2022 19:30 ŽKK Pula Moviter - ŽKK Medveščak 45:62
30.10.2022 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK FSV 81:66
30.10.2022 17:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - KA Žana Lelas 67:49
31.10.2022 19:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Zagreb 42:86
6. kolo
05.11.2022 15:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 67:81
05.11.2022 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Brod na Savi 72:50
05.11.2022 17:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Zagreb 51:82
05.11.2022 19:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Split 83:48
05.11.2022 20:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Pula Moviter 65:59
06.11.2022 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Orka 102:47
7. kolo
12.11.2022 15:15 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Šibenik 57:89
12.11.2022 16:00 ŽKK Pula Moviter - ŽKK Ragusa 44:80
12.11.2022 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK FSV 102:37
12.11.2022 20:30 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Plamen Požega 74:66
13.11.2022 17:15 ŽKK Orka - KA Žana Lelas 47:101
13.11.2022 18:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Medveščak 57:55
8. kolo
19.11.2022 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Split 68:43
19.11.2022 16:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Orka 115:47
19.11.2022 17:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Zagreb 49:89
19.11.2022 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Brod na Savi 85:62
20.11.2022 15:15 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Pula Moviter 89:57
20.11.2022 19:30 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Medveščak 56:87
9. kolo
03.12.2022 16:30 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK FSV
03.12.2022 16:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Ragusa
03.12.2022 17:00 ŽKK Pula Moviter - ŽKK Plamen Požega
04.12.2022 14:30 ŽKK Orka - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009
04.12.2022 15:15 ŽKK Split - KA Žana Lelas
04.12.2022 17:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Šibenik
10. kolo
10.12.2022 20:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Orka
10.12.2022 20:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Medveščak
10.12.2022 20:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Pula Moviter
10.12.2022 20:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Split
10.12.2022 20:00 KA Žana Lelas - ŽKK Zagreb
10.12.2022 20:00 ŽKK FSV - ŽKK Šibenik