IV. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. MKK Novi Zagreb 11 10 1 5 - 0 5 - 1 947 660 +287 21
2. Medveščak II 11 8 3 5 - 1 3 - 2 1040 765 +275 19
3. Mladost II 10 8 2 5 - 0 3 - 2 846 661 +185 18
4. Rudeš Bulldogs 11 7 4 3 - 2 4 - 2 889 712 +177 18
5. Roling 11 6 5 4 - 2 2 - 3 977 900 +77 17
6. Tuškanac 11 6 5 4 - 2 2 - 3 818 782 +36 17
7. KK Krapina 11 6 5 4 - 2 2 - 3 811 792 +19 17
8. Zagreb II 11 5 6 1 - 4 4 - 2 836 764 +72 16
9. Novska 10 4 6 3 - 2 1 - 4 653 586 +67 14
10. Hermes Analitica II 11 3 8 1 - 4 2 - 4 706 777 -71 14
11. Sesvete II 11 2 9 2 - 3 0 - 6 642 836 -194 13
12. Zrinjevac 1937 11 0 11 0 - 6 0 - 5 271 1201 -930 11

Raspored

1. kolo
03.02.2024 17:45 Tuškanac - Rudeš Bulldogs 60:61
04.02.2024 16:00 Novska - MKK Novi Zagreb 63:78
04.02.2024 17:00 KK Krapina - Hermes Analitica II 108:78
04.02.2024 18:00 Roling - Sesvete II 106:36
06.02.2024 21:15 Medveščak II - Mladost II 82:87
11.02.2024 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zagreb II 18:89
2. kolo
10.02.2024 13:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Novska 71:67
10.02.2024 17:15 MKK Novi Zagreb - Zrinjevac 1937 114:14
11.02.2024 11:30 Sesvete II - Tuškanac 42:74
11.02.2024 12:00 Hermes Analitica II - Mladost II 57:74
11.02.2024 14:30 KK Krapina - Roling 92:62
15.02.2024 21:00 Zagreb II - Medveščak II 73:87
3. kolo
02.03.2024 14:00 Novska - Sesvete II 73:54
02.03.2024 14:00 Roling - Hermes Analitica II 77:79 P
02.03.2024 15:30 Mladost II - Zagreb II 91:87
02.03.2024 20:00 Medveščak II - MKK Novi Zagreb 88:65
03.03.2024 15:45 Zrinjevac 1937 - Rudeš Bulldogs 11:124
05.03.2024 21:15 Tuškanac - KK Krapina 72:77
4. kolo
09.03.2024 13:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Medveščak II 72:82
09.03.2024 14:00 Hermes Analitica II - Zagreb II 75:96
09.03.2024 15:20 Sesvete II - Zrinjevac 1937 94:37
09.03.2024 16:30 MKK Novi Zagreb - Mladost II 75:70
10.03.2024 10:00 Roling - Tuškanac 116:89
10.03.2024 14:30 KK Krapina - Novska 61:45
5. kolo
15.03.2024 21:00 Novska - Roling 74:82
16.03.2024 17:45 Tuškanac - Hermes Analitica II 78:48
17.03.2024 15:40 Zagreb II - MKK Novi Zagreb 60:66
17.03.2024 16:10 Mladost II - Rudeš Bulldogs 79:45
17.03.2024 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - KK Krapina 21:80
17.03.2024 19:00 Medveščak II - Sesvete II 105:81
6. kolo
23.03.2024 10:00 Roling - Zrinjevac 1937 145:38
23.03.2024 10:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Zagreb II 72:77
23.03.2024 14:00 Hermes Analitica II - MKK Novi Zagreb 42:54
23.03.2024 17:45 Tuškanac - Novska 58:56
24.03.2024 10:00 Sesvete II - Mladost II 46:68
24.03.2024 14:00 KK Krapina - Medveščak II 90:81
7. kolo
29.03.2024 16:30 Medveščak II - Roling 130:66
06.04.2024 13:00 Zagreb II - Sesvete II 63:55
07.04.2024 16:00 Novska - Hermes Analitica II 45:43
07.04.2024 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Tuškanac 36:93
07.04.2024 19:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Rudeš Bulldogs 97:77
11.04.2024 21:15 Mladost II - KK Krapina 74:70
8. kolo
13.04.2024 13:00 Roling - Mladost II 88:85
13.04.2024 14:00 Hermes Analitica II - Rudeš Bulldogs 64:90
14.04.2024 13:20 Sesvete II - MKK Novi Zagreb 64:94
14.04.2024 14:00 KK Krapina - Zagreb II 66:72
16.04.2024 21:15 Tuškanac - Medveščak II 92:68
19.04.2024 21:00 Novska - Zrinjevac 1937 115:22
9. kolo
21.04.2024 12:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - KK Krapina 108:49
21.04.2024 14:30 Mladost II - Tuškanac 116:63
21.04.2024 17:20 Zagreb II - Roling 92:99 P
21.04.2024 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Hermes Analitica II 11:88
21.04.2024 20:00 Medveščak II - Novska 67:60
25.04.2024 20:00 Rudeš Bulldogs - Sesvete II 95:48
10. kolo
27.04.2024 12:00 Roling - MKK Novi Zagreb 74:111
28.04.2024 15:00 KK Krapina - Rudeš Bulldogs 65:108
28.04.2024 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Medveščak II 15:157
29.04.2024 21:00 Hermes Analitica II - Sesvete II 68:51
30.04.2024 21:15 Tuškanac - Zagreb II 80:77
11. kolo
03.05.2024 20:20 Sesvete II - KK Krapina 71:53
04.05.2024 11:15 Rudeš Bulldogs - Roling 74:62
04.05.2024 16:10 Zagreb II - Novska 50:55
04.05.2024 17:00 MKK Novi Zagreb - Tuškanac 85:59
05.05.2024 20:00 Medveščak II - Hermes Analitica II 93:64
08.05.2024 20:15 Mladost II - Zrinjevac 1937 102:48