Mini liga U9: Pregled 3. i 4.kola…

foto: KK Rudeš

Utakmicama 3. i 4.kola u Rudešu je nastavljena Mini liga za dječake 2011.godište i mlađi.

REZULTATI:

RUDEŠ – ČRNOMEREC 26:22

Rudeš:Lončar 4,Grabarić H.,Grabarić L.2,Grabarić K.,Dešić, Čondrić, Rinčić 4, Primorac 2, Mravinac, Gujić 8, Jovanović 6, Tirić, Salmanić
Črnomerec: Rotar 1, Čotić, Đurak 2, Fočić, Tomašević 2, Garac 2, Prpić 6, Cindrić 2, Čićko 2, Penić, Miličević 3, Fortunatović 2

NOVI ZAGREB – DUBRAVA 24:12

Novi Zagreb: Čulić 2, Šućur 2, Bublić 4, Vuk, Popara, Gašparac 12, Pelin, Bartovčak, Dvoržak, Bošnjak 2, Gale 2
Dubrava: Gaši, Huljev, Žigić, Glasnović, Jurić 6, Bodrožić 4, Goreta, Hrvojić, Jolić 2

RUDEŠ – G.P. 16:24

Rudeš: Lončar, Grabarić H., Grabarić L.4, Grabarić K.2, Dešić 2, Čondrić,Rinčić 2, Primorac, Mravinac 2, Gujić 4, Tirić
G.P.:Brkić 2, Šako 6, Raič, Kukoleča 2, Drekić, Vucelja, Kaurić 10, Ćosić, Oršulić, Ćosić M.4

SISAK – DUBRAVA 8:33

Sisak: Jakopinac, Ibrahimpašić, Štimac, Išek, Novaković, Nikolić 2, Pavić, Pavić, Zaborac 4, Štimac, Jagatić, Lađević 2
Dubrava: Žigić 12, Bodrožić 10, Hrvojić, Huljev 1, Gaši 2, Jurić 4, Glasnović, Goreta, Jolić 2

ČRNOMEREC – BOSCO 20:6

Črnomerec: Rotar 1, Čotić, Đurak, Fočić, Tomašević 2, Garac, Prpić 2, Cindrić 4, Čićko 4, Penić, Miličević 4, Fortunatović 3
Bosco: Pleše, Mirošević, Josipović, Križanac 2, Korman, Kožul, Vodanović 2, Podhraški, Mikulić, Cvitan, Cvitan 2, Cerovski, Novaković

G.P. – NOVI ZAGREB 28:12

G.P.: Brkić, Šako 12, Raič, Kukoleča 2, Drekić, Vucelja 4, Kaurić 10, Ćosić,  Oršulić, Ćosić M.
Novi Zagreb: Čulić 1,Šućur 2,Bublić, Vuk, Popara, Gašparac 5, Pelin 2, Bartovčak, Dvoržak, Bošnjak, Gale 2

BOSCO – LARUS 6:7

Bosco: Pleše, Mirošević 2, Josipović, Križanac 2, Korman, Kožul, Vodanović, Podhraški, Mikulić, Cvitan, Cvitan 2, Cerovski, Novaković
Larus: Pavičin, Lučev 2, Šapit, Josić 2, Pribičević, Polar, Brkić 3,

SISAK – LARUS 6:8

Sisak: Jakopinac, Ibrahimpašić, Štimac, Išek, Novaković, Nikolić 3, Pavić, Pavić 3, Zaborac, Štimac, Jagatić, Lađević
Larus: Pavičin 4,Lučev 2, Šapit, Josić 1, Pribičević, Polar, Brkić 1.

TABLICA

1 G.P.                           4/0
2 NOVI ZAGREB      3/1
3 LARUS                    3/1
4 DUBRAVA             2/2
5 RUDEŠ                   2/2
6 ČRNOMEREC       2/2
7 BOSCO                   0/4
8 SISAK                    0/4