U12(m) – Liga za poredak

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dubrava 10 10 0 5 - 0 5 - 0 447 172 +275 20
2. KK Grafičar 10 8 2 6 - 2 2 - 0 323 229 +94 18
3. Roling 10 7 3 4 - 3 3 - 0 327 254 +73 17
4. Pešća 10 6 4 3 - 1 3 - 3 253 239 +14 16
5. Sisak 10 5 5 5 - 4 0 - 1 300 260 +40 15
6. Hermes Analitica 10 5 5 1 - 0 4 - 5 356 309 +47 15
7. Velgor 10 4 6 2 - 4 2 - 2 288 311 -23 14
8. Medveščak 10 4 6 3 - 0 1 - 6 242 301 -59 14
9. Podsused 10 3 7 1 - 1 2 - 6 253 311 -58 13
10. Gorica 10 2 8 1 - 3 1 - 5 165 351 -186 12
11. Ksaver 10 1 9 1 - 5 0 - 4 190 407 -217 11

Raspored

1. kolo
19.12.2021 10:30 Roling - Medveščak 20:14
13.02.2022 10:30 Pešća - Sisak 32:28
20.02.2022 09:30 Podsused - Hermes Analitica 14:31
2. kolo
20.02.2022 10:20 Gorica - Medveščak 5:34
06.03.2022 10:30 Roling - Podsused 30:41
06.03.2022 11:30 Roling - Pešća 21:35
3. kolo
13.03.2022 09:30 Dubrava - Medveščak 60:17
13.03.2022 09:30 Sisak - Gorica 32:14
13.03.2022 10:30 Sisak - Medveščak 31:8
4. kolo
27.03.2022 09:00 Dubrava - Gorica 60:5
27.03.2022 09:55 Gorica - Podsused 12:27
27.03.2022 09:55 Velgor - Medveščak 50:25
27.03.2022 10:50 Sisak - Hermes Analitica 47:35
27.03.2022 11:45 Ksaver - KK Grafičar 8:38
27.03.2022 11:45 Velgor - Podsused 44:24
27.03.2022 12:40 Sisak - KK Grafičar 25:35
27.03.2022 12:40 Ksaver - Pešća 12:20
5. kolo
03.04.2022 08:45 Roling - Hermes Analitica 43:33
03.04.2022 10:45 Roling - Dubrava 23:44
6. kolo
10.04.2022 08:30 Pešća - Podsused 24:22
10.04.2022 08:30 Velgor - Gorica 19:31
10.04.2022 09:30 Sisak - Dubrava 18:30
10.04.2022 09:30 Velgor - Pešća 19:31
10.04.2022 10:30 Gorica - Ksaver 26:20
10.04.2022 10:30 Sisak - Podsused 23:19
10.04.2022 11:30 Ksaver - Medveščak 25:18
7. kolo
01.05.2022 08:30 Dubrava - Hermes Analitica 29:19
01.05.2022 09:30 Velgor - Hermes Analitica 34:40
01.05.2022 10:30 KK Grafičar - Velgor 35:19
01.05.2022 11:30 KK Grafičar - Podsused 36:30 P
8. kolo
08.05.2022 08:30 Pešća - Gorica 31:7
08.05.2022 09:30 Sisak - Ksaver 59:28
08.05.2022 09:30 Roling - Gorica 45:18
08.05.2022 10:30 Sisak - Roling 13:31
08.05.2022 11:30 Ksaver - Hermes Analitica 14:50
08.05.2022 11:30 KK Grafičar - Dubrava 24:36
08.05.2022 12:30 KK Grafičar - Medveščak 23:14
9. kolo
14.05.2022 08:30 Medveščak - Pešća 31:26
14.05.2022 09:30 Sisak - Velgor 24:28
14.05.2022 09:30 Medveščak - Hermes Analitica 42:37
14.05.2022 10:30 Velgor - Roling 16:23
14.05.2022 10:30 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 35:50
14.05.2022 10:30 Pešća - Dubrava 17:26
14.05.2022 11:30 Podsused - Ksaver 33:19
14.05.2022 11:30 KK Grafičar - Roling 21:33
14.05.2022 12:30 Ksaver - Dubrava 13:63
14.05.2022 12:30 KK Grafičar - Gorica 33:12
10. kolo
22.05.2022 08:00 Dubrava - Velgor 46:17
22.05.2022 08:00 Medveščak - Podsused 39:24
22.05.2022 08:50 Dubrava - Podsused 53:19
22.05.2022 08:50 Ksaver - Velgor 32:42
22.05.2022 08:50 Hermes Analitica - Pešća 32:14
22.05.2022 09:40 KK Grafičar - Pešća 41:23
22.05.2022 09:40 Roling - Ksaver 58:19
22.05.2022 10:30 KK Grafičar - Hermes Analitica 37:29

Košarkaški kamp Novalja