U-13 (m): Pregled II.Lige A i B…

Protekli vikend startala je i II.Liga U13 za djačake u skupinama A i B.

II.liga Dječaci U13 (A), 1. kolo

16.11.2019. 10:00 Ogulin - Otočac 61:49
16.11.2019. 14:00 Duga Resa - Roling 48:50
17.11.2019. 15:20 Samobor - Zapad 82:69
II.liga Dječaci U13 (A), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
Ogulin 13 13 21 14 61
Otočac 9 13 8 19 49
16.11.2019. / 10:00 26:22 35:27
Ogulin
Šimun Gerovac 18, Borislav Bratanić 15, Noa Sudarić 10, Josip Matijašić 9, Fran MIhalić 4, Matej Pauković 3, Ivan Udovičić 2, Josip Šebalj 0, Sven Stošić 0, Marko Musulin 0, Matej Hrelić 0.
Otočac
Matej Šepac 18, Karlo Vuković 14, Luka Žubrinić 5, Ivan Zvonimir Rogić 4, David Tonković 4, Matej Majer 3, Luka Odorčić 1, Antonio Šporčić 0, Marin Bogdanić 0, Luka Vukelić 0, Karlo Bradičić 0, Emanuel Marković 0.
II.liga Dječaci U13 (A), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
Duga Resa 12 17 9 10 48
Roling 12 8 14 16 50
16.11.2019. / 14:00 29:20 19:30
Duga Resa
Borna Latić 27, Silvio Radočaj 8, Luka Malović 7, Mislav Moše 2, Dominik Jarnević 2, Leo Katić 2, Karlo Tomičić 0, Ivano Prša 0, Niko Frketić 0, Ivan Biondić 0.
Roling
Fran Benić 28, Mislav Vrhovski 14, Leon Odak 4, Filip Marinčić 2, Ivano Jurić 2, Bruno Marinčić 0, Filip Benić 0, Saša Sandrin 0, Kristiano Vukošić 0, Vito Franko 0, Gašpar Pogelšek 0, Toni Kolaković 0.
II.liga Dječaci U13 (A), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
Samobor 17 19 27 19 82
Zapad 17 17 11 24 69
17.11.2019. / 15:20 36:34 46:35
Samobor
Adrian Seba 34, Niko Boch 19, Dan Hude 9, Ivan Bednjanec 5, Borna Žganjer 5, Ferdo Kelečić 4, Jan Hrastnik 4, Andrija Dean 2, Fran Zečić 0, Tin Čretni 0.
Zapad
David Mršić 27, Petar Bubalo 10, Karlo Bencuz 9, Erik Lacić 6, Toni Nenadić 4, Borna Vujnović 4, Mihael Lončar 4, Mišo Cvišić 4, David Šustra 1, Petar Naglić 0, Filip Maršanić 0, Mislav Šajković 0.

II.liga Dječaci U13 (A), 1. kolo

16.11.2019. 10:00 Ogulin - Otočac 61:49
16.11.2019. 14:00 Duga Resa - Roling 48:50
17.11.2019. 15:20 Samobor - Zapad 82:69
II.liga Dječaci U13 (B), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
Larus 8 10 10 7 35
Sisak 17 15 14 12 58
17.11.2019. / 11:30 18:32 17:26
Larus
Niko Martinovski 12, Ante Hrstić 11, Stjepan Zovkić 5, Teo Šiletić 4, Luka Radaš 2, Matej Špoljarić 1, Juraj Vugrin 0, Mark Bužan 0, Damjan Misaljević 0, Noa Častek 0.
Sisak
Filip Drešar 26, Karlo Medaković 23, Roko Probst 5, Niko Vukašinović 2, Antun Zaborac 2, Jakov Baltić 0, Filip Čakširan 0, Vanja Režić 0, Noa Stipić 0.
II.liga Dječaci U13 (B), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
G.P. 2 16 2 10 30
Sesvete 28 11 16 21 76
17.11.2019. / 13:30 18:39 12:37
G.P.
Marino Križanović 19, Leon Šimundić 6, Andrija Bačvar 5, Luka Grdić 0, Emanuel Raič 0, David Raič 0, Stefan Vucelja 0, Fran Janjoš 0, Matej Stanešić 0, Antonio Gašpar 0, Dominik Antunović 0.
Sesvete
Patrik Husić 23, Željko Mihaljević 16, Dominik Barišić 10, Mihovil Jurić 9, Pavao Zovko 6, Mateo Kustura 5, Petar Kuraja 4, Vito Fofić 3, Marko Ćosić 0, David Špoljar 0.
** G.P. – Selekcija Glina – Petrinja
II.liga Dječaci U13 (B), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. Kraj
Bosco Zagreb II 10 6 5 2 23
Dinamo Zagreb II 2 9 9 9 29
17.11.2019. / 17:30 16:11 7:18
Bosco Zagreb II
Ante Čulić 6, Zdravko Perić 6, David Bencetić 3, Matej Savinc 2, Gabrijel Franić 2, Jakov Gudelj 2, Dominik Kelava 2, Vito Magdić 0, Fran Franić 0, Hrvoje Đuretek 0, Dario Mlakar 0, Marko Zanki 0.
Dinamo Zagreb II
Luka Hrapić 9, Borna Burek 8, Marko Miholić 5, Markus Gunjača 3, Bartol Matić 2, Mislav Grizelj 2, Viktor Crnojević 0, Petar Salmanić 0, Marin Veža 0, Karlo Frankol 0, Filip Jurak 0.
II.liga Dječaci U13 (B), 1. kolo 1. 2. 3. 4. PR. Kraj
Maksimir 9 11 9 12 4 45
Cedevita Junior II 8 6 14 13 11 52
19.11.2019. / 20:40 20:14 21:27
Maksimir
Ivo Knezović 21, Armin Ćorić 11, Filip Dominiković 7, Filip Brkičić 2, Ivor Hrle 2, Roko Vučetić 2, Jerko Katavić 0, Ante Bulum 0, Marko Dukić 0, Matko Rajić 0, Niko Skelin 0, Maksim Popović 0.
Cedevita Junior II
Borna Borić 14, Mak Kikaš 11, Roko Omrčen 8, Roko Čubrić 8, Toni Grašo 5, Petar Musa 4, Vedran Gugić 2, Borna Božić 0, Stjepan Banić 0, Toni Jovović 0.