SENIORI

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Univers 13 12 1 6 - 1 6 - 0 1107 836 +271 25
2. Podsused 13 11 2 6 - 1 5 - 1 985 854 +131 24
3. Zrinjevac 1937 13 10 3 5 - 1 5 - 2 1004 877 +127 23
4. Mladost 13 7 6 3 - 4 4 - 2 1034 985 +49 20
5. Fortuna 13 6 7 3 - 3 3 - 4 955 990 -35 19
6. Maksimir 13 5 8 4 - 3 1 - 5 1042 1058 -16 18
7. Zapad 13 5 8 3 - 3 2 - 5 971 1036 -65 18
8. Dugo Selo 13 4 9 2 - 5 2 - 4 919 973 -54 17
9. Ivanić 13 3 10 2 - 4 1 - 6 955 1088 -133 16
10. Medveščak 13 2 11 1 - 5 1 - 6 927 1202 -275 15

Raspored

1. kolo
18.10.2019 20:15 Podsused - Fortuna 73:43
19.10.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Mladost 72:73
19.10.2019 20:00 Univers - Maksimir 101:68
20.10.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Zapad 81:77
20.10.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Medveščak 89:58
2. kolo
26.10.2019 17:00 Mladost - Univers 74:88
26.10.2019 18:00 Medveščak - Maksimir 68:116
26.10.2019 19:30 Dugo Selo - Fortuna 84:69
27.10.2019 14:30 Zapad - Podsused 82:64
27.10.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 66:50
3. kolo
08.11.2019 18:15 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 68:72
08.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Mladost 96:79
09.11.2019 16:30 Dugo Selo - Zapad 84:85
09.11.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Medveščak 86:67
10.11.2019 14:15 Univers - Fortuna 100:76
4. kolo
15.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Fortuna 73:88
16.11.2019 17:20 Medveščak - Mladost 59:92
17.11.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 69:62
17.11.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Podsused 60:73
17.11.2019 19:15 Zapad - Univers 62:98
5. kolo
22.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Zapad 82:70
22.11.2019 20:00 Univers - Zrinjevac 1937 80:54
22.11.2019 20:20 Podsused - Medveščak 75:65
23.11.2019 16:15 Mladost - Fortuna 77:81
23.11.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Ivanić 71:63
6. kolo
29.11.2019 21:00 Zapad - Mladost 73:104
30.11.2019 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 91:81
01.12.2019 11:00 Medveščak - Fortuna 76:96
01.12.2019 18:00 Podsused - Dugo Selo 82:57
01.12.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Univers 65:91
7. kolo
07.12.2019 16:30 Dugo Selo - Medveščak 83:84 P
07.12.2019 16:40 Maksimir - Ivanić 88:76
07.12.2019 19:30 Mladost - Zrinjevac 1937 57:68
07.12.2019 20:00 Univers - Podsused 74:75
08.12.2019 18:00 Fortuna - Zapad 67:65
8. kolo
14.12.2019 17:00 Medveščak - Zapad 64:92
14.12.2019 19:30 Dugo Selo - Univers 71:79
15.12.2019 17:20 Podsused - Maksimir 75:56
15.12.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Fortuna 78:65
15.12.2019 20:00 Ivanić - Mladost 73:103
9. kolo
21.12.2019 14:00 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 87:80
21.12.2019 16:30 Mladost - Podsused 75:77
21.12.2019 16:30 Maksimir - Dugo Selo 73:88
21.12.2019 19:00 Fortuna - Ivanić 73:83
21.12.2019 19:00 Univers - Medveščak 94:58
10. kolo
24.01.2020 19:45 Maksimir - Univers 66:74
25.01.2020 15:00 Mladost - Dugo Selo 78:64
25.01.2020 18:30 Fortuna - Podsused 78:80
26.01.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Zrinjevac 1937 68:97
26.01.2020 14:30 Zapad - Ivanić 95:94 P
11. kolo
01.02.2020 16:00 Maksimir - Medveščak 100:77
01.02.2020 19:00 Fortuna - Dugo Selo 69:49
01.02.2020 20:00 Univers - Mladost 78:54
02.02.2020 19:15 Podsused - Zapad 73:62
02.02.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 65:93
12. kolo
08.02.2020 13:00 Zapad - Dugo Selo 66:72
08.02.2020 15:30 Mladost - Maksimir 79:68
09.02.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Ivanić 95:93
09.02.2020 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 64:74
16.02.2020 17:00 Fortuna - Univers 58:77
13. kolo
14.02.2020 19:30 Univers - Zapad 73:55
14.02.2020 20:20 Fortuna - Maksimir 92:75
14.02.2020 21:00 Mladost - Medveščak 89:88
15.02.2020 16:45 Podsused - Ivanić 96:66
15.02.2020 17:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 62:83
14. kolo
22.02.2020 13:30 Zapad - Maksimir
22.02.2020 19:00 Fortuna - Mladost
23.02.2020 12:15 Medveščak - Podsused
23.02.2020 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Univers
23.02.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Dugo Selo
15. kolo
29.02.2020 20:00 Mladost - Zapad
29.02.2020 20:00 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937
29.02.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Medveščak
29.02.2020 20:00 Univers - Ivanić
29.02.2020 20:00 Dugo Selo - Podsused
16. kolo
07.03.2020 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Mladost
07.03.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Maksimir
07.03.2020 20:00 Podsused - Univers
07.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Dugo Selo
07.03.2020 20:00 Zapad - Fortuna
17. kolo
14.03.2020 20:00 Univers - Dugo Selo
14.03.2020 20:00 Fortuna - Zrinjevac 1937
14.03.2020 20:00 Zapad - Medveščak
14.03.2020 20:00 Maksimir - Podsused
14.03.2020 20:00 Mladost - Ivanić
18. kolo
21.03.2020 20:00 Medveščak - Univers
21.03.2020 20:00 Podsused - Mladost
21.03.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Fortuna
21.03.2020 20:00 Dugo Selo - Maksimir
21.03.2020 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapad