Prva liga

Poredak

#KlubUkp.Pob.Por.Kod kućeU gostimaKoš. post.Koš. prim.Koš. raz.Bod
1.Cedevita Junior2220211 - 09 - 221151656+45942
2.Dinamo Zagreb221758 - 39 - 217981590+20839
3.KK Jazine Arbanasi221578 - 37 - 418701812+5837
4.KK Ribola Kaštela221579 - 26 - 517271675+5237
5.Bosco Zagreb221487 - 47 - 418701703+16736
6.Omiš Čagalj Tours2212108 - 34 - 717431785-4234
7.KK Dubrovnik229134 - 75 - 617871840-5331
8.KK Kvarner 2010229137 - 42 - 917101803-9331
9.Zapruđe226164 - 72 - 916401893-25328
10.Samobor226163 - 83 - 816971784-8728
11.KK Pula 1981226164 - 72 - 917391892-15328
12.Sesvete223192 - 91 - 1016471910-26325

Raspored

1. kolo
10.10.2020 16:00KK Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe93:70
10.10.2020 18:00Samobor - KK Pula 198185:74
10.10.2020 18:30Cedevita Junior - Sesvete106:74
11.10.2020 16:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco Zagreb76:89
11.10.2020 16:00Dinamo Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours92:62
11.10.2020 17:00KK Dubrovnik - KK Kvarner 2010109:76
2. kolo
17.10.2020 19:30KK Pula 1981 - KK Ribola Kaštela74:86
18.10.2020 13:30Zapruđe - Sesvete85:69
18.10.2020 17:00KK Dubrovnik - KK Jazine Arbanasi89:93
18.10.2020 18:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor88:87
18.10.2020 18:00Bosco Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb64:83
18.10.2020 18:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Cedevita Junior72:116
3. kolo
24.10.2020 18:00Samobor - Bosco Zagreb62:83
24.10.2020 18:30Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe95:64
24.10.2020 20:30KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 201094:82
25.10.2020 18:00Sesvete - KK Pula 198170:89
26.10.2020 19:00KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours79:65
06.01.2021 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik92:59
4. kolo
31.10.2020 18:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete65:77
31.10.2020 19:15Bosco Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela85:71
31.10.2020 19:30KK Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior82:103
31.10.2020 20:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe78:67
31.10.2020 20:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - Dinamo Zagreb62:67
22.12.2020 15:00KK Dubrovnik - Samobor69:83
5. kolo
07.11.2020 17:00Bosco Zagreb - Sesvete88:78
07.11.2020 17:00KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik67:75
07.11.2020 18:00Samobor - KK Jazine Arbanasi84:91
07.11.2020 18:30Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours112:79
08.11.2020 13:45Zapruđe - KK Pula 198186:71
23.12.2020 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - KK Kvarner 201093:70
6. kolo
14.11.2020 15:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela86:73
14.11.2020 16:00KK Dubrovnik - Sesvete75:70
14.11.2020 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe86:66
15.11.2020 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Samobor80:70
15.11.2020 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Pula 198176:82
23.12.2020 17:00Bosco Zagreb - Cedevita Junior61:95
7. kolo
21.11.2020 18:00Samobor - KK Kvarner 201081:75
21.11.2020 18:30Cedevita Junior - KK Dubrovnik101:83
22.11.2020 15:00KK Ribola Kaštela - Dinamo Zagreb62:84
22.11.2020 20:00Sesvete - KK Jazine Arbanasi82:85 P
16.12.2020 18:15Zapruđe - Bosco Zagreb76:101
23.12.2020 16:00KK Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours79:76
8. kolo
05.12.2020 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Sesvete85:61
05.12.2020 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Omiš Čagalj Tours90:80
05.12.2020 18:00Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela61:75
06.12.2020 16:00KK Dubrovnik - Zapruđe100:82
06.12.2020 17:00Bosco Zagreb - KK Pula 198186:78
16.12.2020 18:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior78:81
9. kolo
12.12.2020 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior66:77
12.12.2020 15:00Zapruđe - KK Jazine Arbanasi68:70
12.12.2020 17:00KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Kvarner 201064:55
12.12.2020 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco Zagreb94:83
30.12.2020 12:00KK Pula 1981 - KK Dubrovnik86:87
13.01.2021 20:00Sesvete - Samobor63:80
10. kolo
19.12.2020 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Bosco Zagreb81:80
19.12.2020 17:00KK Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete71:68
19.12.2020 18:00Samobor - Cedevita Junior78:88
19.12.2020 19:00KK Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours82:85
20.12.2020 13:00Dinamo Zagreb - Zapruđe95:85
20.12.2020 15:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Pula 1981105:96
11. kolo
07.01.2021 16:00Bosco Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik89:75
09.01.2021 16:00Zapruđe - Samobor68:66
09.01.2021 18:30Cedevita Junior - KK Ribola Kaštela105:70
09.01.2021 20:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi83:78
10.02.2021 19:45Sesvete - KK Kvarner 201081:77
03.03.2021 16:00KK Pula 1981 - Dinamo Zagreb77:82
12. kolo
16.01.2021 16:30Bosco Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi87:89
16.01.2021 20:00Sesvete - Cedevita Junior86:97
17.01.2021 12:30Zapruđe - KK Ribola Kaštela68:91
17.01.2021 16:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Dinamo Zagreb75:72
19.01.2021 16:30KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Dubrovnik93:71
24.02.2021 16:00KK Pula 1981 - Samobor91:99 P
13. kolo
23.01.2021 17:00KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Pula 198182:58
23.01.2021 17:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik90:86
23.01.2021 18:00Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours74:75
23.01.2021 18:30Cedevita Junior - KK Kvarner 201083:75
24.01.2021 15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Bosco Zagreb68:85
24.01.2021 18:00Sesvete - Zapruđe64:90
14. kolo
30.01.2021 16:00Bosco Zagreb - Samobor92:84
30.01.2021 16:00KK Pula 1981 - Sesvete85:83
30.01.2021 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi74:83
30.01.2021 17:00KK Dubrovnik - Dinamo Zagreb71:79 P
30.01.2021 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela71:81
30.01.2021 20:00Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior54:101
15. kolo
06.02.2021 18:00Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours84:80
06.02.2021 18:00Samobor - KK Dubrovnik59:65
06.02.2021 18:30Cedevita Junior - KK Pula 198186:64
06.02.2021 19:30Zapruđe - KK Kvarner 201073:69
07.02.2021 13:30Dinamo Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi80:82
07.02.2021 14:30KK Ribola Kaštela - Bosco Zagreb82:77
16. kolo
13.02.2021 16:00Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb83:106
13.02.2021 16:30KK Pula 1981 - Zapruđe99:94
14.02.2021 16:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor98:95 P
14.02.2021 16:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - Cedevita Junior81:80
14.02.2021 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Dinamo Zagreb77:90
14.02.2021 19:00KK Dubrovnik - KK Ribola Kaštela87:98 P
17. kolo
20.02.2021 14:00KK Pula 1981 - KK Kvarner 201070:92
20.02.2021 15:30KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi78:71
20.02.2021 16:00Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb90:88
20.02.2021 16:00Sesvete - KK Dubrovnik64:85
20.02.2021 18:00Samobor - Dinamo Zagreb75:80
21.02.2021 13:30Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours81:95
18. kolo
27.02.2021 16:30Bosco Zagreb - Zapruđe101:70
27.02.2021 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Samobor81:64
27.02.2021 17:00KK Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior83:114
27.02.2021 18:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Pula 198184:75
28.02.2021 13:30Dinamo Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela80:64
28.02.2021 15:30KK Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete95:71
19. kolo
06.03.2021 14:30Zapruđe - KK Dubrovnik67:98
06.03.2021 15:30KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor90:83 P
06.03.2021 16:00KK Pula 1981 - Bosco Zagreb65:77
06.03.2021 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Kvarner 201066:72
06.03.2021 18:00Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb70:84
06.03.2021 18:30Cedevita Junior - KK Jazine Arbanasi96:85
20. kolo
13.03.2021 15:00KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe87:77
13.03.2021 16:00KK Dubrovnik - KK Pula 198193:79
13.03.2021 16:30Bosco Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours68:77
13.03.2021 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela79:68
13.03.2021 17:30Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb94:71
13.03.2021 18:00Samobor - Sesvete84:67
21. kolo
20.03.2021 12:30Zapruđe - Dinamo Zagreb73:96
20.03.2021 16:00KK Pula 1981 - KK Jazine Arbanasi90:81
20.03.2021 16:30Bosco Zagreb - KK Kvarner 201099:63
20.03.2021 17:00Cedevita Junior - Samobor115:75
20.03.2021 17:00Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Dubrovnik92:82
20.03.2021 17:00Sesvete - KK Ribola Kaštela93:95
22. kolo
27.03.2021 17:00KK Kvarner 2010 - Sesvete103:89
27.03.2021 17:00KK Ribola Kaštela - Cedevita Junior87:80
27.03.2021 17:00Samobor - Zapruđe68:76
27.03.2021 17:00Dinamo Zagreb - KK Pula 198179:75
27.03.2021 17:00KK Dubrovnik - Bosco Zagreb63:81
08.04.2021 20:30KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours91:84