Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. KK Jazine Arbanasi 16 14 2 8 - 1 6 - 1 1377 1166 +211 30
2. Bosco Zagreb 16 11 5 6 - 2 5 - 3 1333 1243 +90 27
3. Cedevita Junior 16 9 7 5 - 3 4 - 4 1300 1244 +56 25
4. Samobor 16 9 7 4 - 4 5 - 3 1303 1254 +49 25
5. KK Pula 1981 16 9 7 8 - 0 1 - 7 1258 1234 +24 25
6. Omiš Čagalj Tours 16 9 7 8 - 0 1 - 7 1242 1293 -51 25
7. KK Ribola Kaštela 16 8 8 5 - 3 3 - 5 1265 1238 +27 24
8. Rudeš 16 7 9 4 - 4 3 - 5 1306 1310 -4 23
9. Sesvete 16 6 10 4 - 4 2 - 6 1182 1223 -41 22
10. KK Dubrovnik 16 6 10 5 - 3 1 - 7 1242 1314 -72 22
11. AKK Universitas 16 6 10 4 - 3 2 - 7 1224 1300 -76 22
12. Zapruđe 16 2 14 1 - 7 1 - 7 1158 1371 -213 18

Raspored

1. kolo
05.10.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 80:87
05.10.2019 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - Sesvete 81:76
05.10.2019 19:00 Cedevita Junior - Zapruđe 80:88
06.10.2019 16:00 AKK Universitas - Rudeš 92:69
06.10.2019 18:00 Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 85:72
12.01.2020 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Ribola Kaštela 76:85
2. kolo
12.10.2019 19:00 Sesvete - Cedevita Junior 69:76
13.10.2019 15:15 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe 88:68
13.10.2019 17:30 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Bosco Zagreb 82:72
13.10.2019 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - AKK Universitas 87:79
13.10.2019 19:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Pula 1981 76:62
13.10.2019 19:30 Rudeš - Samobor 70:81
3. kolo
19.10.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - Rudeš 77:72
19.10.2019 17:00 Cedevita Junior - KK Jazine Arbanasi 71:82
19.10.2019 18:00 Samobor - KK Dubrovnik 83:77
19.10.2019 18:30 KK Pula 1981 - Omiš Čagalj Tours 81:54
20.10.2019 16:00 AKK Universitas - KK Ribola Kaštela 67:76
20.10.2019 18:00 Zapruđe - Sesvete 65:79
4. kolo
26.10.2019 15:00 AKK Universitas - Samobor 64:85
26.10.2019 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Sesvete 76:69
26.10.2019 18:00 Rudeš - KK Pula 1981 98:80
26.10.2019 20:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Cedevita Junior 87:81
27.10.2019 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 113:73
27.10.2019 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - Bosco Zagreb 83:77
5. kolo
02.11.2019 16:00 Cedevita Junior - Rudeš 87:85
02.11.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - AKK Universitas 72:75
02.11.2019 18:00 Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela 84:69
02.11.2019 19:00 Sesvete - KK Jazine Arbanasi 82:89
02.11.2019 19:30 KK Pula 1981 - KK Dubrovnik 89:74
03.11.2019 13:15 Zapruđe - Omiš Čagalj Tours 59:55
6. kolo
09.11.2019 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi 57:67
09.11.2019 18:00 Samobor - Bosco Zagreb 77:78
09.11.2019 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior 91:86
10.11.2019 16:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 80:76
10.11.2019 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Pula 1981 88:82
10.11.2019 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Sesvete 86:78
7. kolo
16.11.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Ribola Kaštela 103:98
16.11.2019 17:00 Cedevita Junior - AKK Universitas 86:85
16.11.2019 20:30 Zapruđe - KK Dubrovnik 65:72
17.11.2019 18:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 76:72
17.11.2019 19:00 KK Pula 1981 - Samobor 89:70
03.12.2019 20:15 Sesvete - Rudeš 78:91
8. kolo
23.11.2019 16:30 AKK Universitas - Zapruđe 84:70
23.11.2019 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 95:85
23.11.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Pula 1981 81:57
23.11.2019 18:00 Samobor - Cedevita Junior 74:90
23.11.2019 18:00 Rudeš - KK Jazine Arbanasi 84:90
23.11.2019 18:30 KK Dubrovnik - Sesvete 77:72
9. kolo
07.12.2019 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Rudeš 87:69
07.12.2019 17:00 Cedevita Junior - Bosco Zagreb 82:97
07.12.2019 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Ribola Kaštela 83:70
07.12.2019 19:00 Sesvete - AKK Universitas 72:64
08.12.2019 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 92:70
08.12.2019 19:00 Zapruđe - Samobor 81:113
10. kolo
14.12.2019 16:00 KK Pula 1981 - Cedevita Junior 81:74
14.12.2019 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš 69:70
14.12.2019 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - Zapruđe 76:70
14.12.2019 18:00 Samobor - Sesvete 74:54
14.12.2019 21:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - AKK Universitas 101:71
15.12.2019 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - Omiš Čagalj Tours 84:90
11. kolo
20.12.2019 20:30 Sesvete - Bosco Zagreb 68:82
21.12.2019 14:00 Zapruđe - KK Pula 1981 74:91
21.12.2019 16:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - AKK Universitas 69:67
21.12.2019 17:30 Rudeš - KK Dubrovnik 94:77
21.12.2019 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 103:85
22.12.2019 18:00 Cedevita Junior - KK Ribola Kaštela 80:71
12. kolo
18.01.2020 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik 71:58
18.01.2020 18:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Bosco Zagreb 98:77
18.01.2020 18:30 Sesvete - KK Pula 1981 86:67
18.01.2020 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Samobor 92:76
19.01.2020 15:45 Zapruđe - Cedevita Junior 72:85
19.01.2020 18:00 Rudeš - AKK Universitas 97:82
13. kolo
25.01.2020 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 100:65
25.01.2020 18:00 Samobor - Rudeš 77:89
25.01.2020 19:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 70:68
26.01.2020 12:45 Zapruđe - KK Ribola Kaštela 71:92
26.01.2020 16:30 AKK Universitas - KK Dubrovnik 88:77
26.01.2020 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Sesvete 81:61
14. kolo
01.02.2020 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - Samobor 78:83
01.02.2020 16:30 Sesvete - Zapruđe 77:70
01.02.2020 19:00 Rudeš - Bosco Zagreb 77:83
01.02.2020 19:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Pula 1981 88:78
02.02.2020 12:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - AKK Universitas 104:89
02.02.2020 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Cedevita Junior 72:59
15. kolo
08.02.2020 15:00 KK Pula 1981 - Rudeš 101:89
08.02.2020 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - KK Dubrovnik 94:93
08.02.2020 19:30 Sesvete - KK Ribola Kaštela 81:66
09.02.2020 12:45 Zapruđe - KK Jazine Arbanasi 73:85
09.02.2020 17:00 Samobor - AKK Universitas 69:70
09.02.2020 18:00 Cedevita Junior - Omiš Čagalj Tours 109:57
16. kolo
15.02.2020 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 78:87
15.02.2020 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Pula 1981 68:66
15.02.2020 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zapruđe 101:83
15.02.2020 19:45 Rudeš - Cedevita Junior 72:73
16.02.2020 16:30 AKK Universitas - Bosco Zagreb 59:84
16.02.2020 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Sesvete 78:80
17. kolo
22.02.2020 17:00 Bosco Zagreb - Samobor
22.02.2020 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - AKK Universitas
23.02.2020 12:45 Zapruđe - Rudeš
23.02.2020 18:00 Cedevita Junior - KK Dubrovnik
23.02.2020 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela
23.02.2020 20:00 Sesvete - Omiš Čagalj Tours
18. kolo
29.02.2020 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Bosco Zagreb
29.02.2020 20:00 Samobor - KK Pula 1981
29.02.2020 20:00 Rudeš - Sesvete
29.02.2020 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - Zapruđe
29.02.2020 20:00 AKK Universitas - Cedevita Junior
29.02.2020 20:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi
19. kolo
07.03.2020 20:00 Zapruđe - AKK Universitas
07.03.2020 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Bosco Zagreb
07.03.2020 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš
07.03.2020 20:00 Sesvete - KK Dubrovnik
07.03.2020 20:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela
07.03.2020 20:00 Cedevita Junior - Samobor