Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Sonik Puntamika 16 12 4 7 - 1 5 - 3 1410 1272 +138 28
2. Dubrava 16 12 4 7 - 1 5 - 3 1371 1289 +82 28
3. KK Jazine Arbanasi 16 11 5 7 - 1 4 - 4 1394 1300 +94 27
4. Agrodalm 16 10 6 6 - 2 4 - 4 1307 1271 +36 26
5. KK Dubrovnik 16 9 7 7 - 1 2 - 6 1318 1218 +100 25
6. Zapruđe 16 7 9 4 - 4 3 - 5 1184 1181 +3 23
7. KK Pula 1981 16 7 9 6 - 2 1 - 7 1246 1265 -19 23
8. KK Đakovo 16 7 9 6 - 2 1 - 7 1256 1344 -88 23
9. Rudeš 16 6 10 3 - 5 3 - 5 1274 1331 -57 22
10. KK Ribola Kaštela 16 5 11 3 - 5 2 - 6 1252 1287 -35 21
11. KK Kvarner 2010 16 5 11 3 - 5 2 - 6 1333 1437 -104 21
12. AKK Universitas 16 5 11 3 - 5 2 - 6 1110 1260 -150 21

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 13:15 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 66:71
06.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 71:81
07.10.2018 16:00 AKK Universitas - KK Ribola Kaštela 78:73
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Kvarner 2010 110:95
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Dubrovnik - Sonik Puntamika 104:77
07.10.2018 18:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Pula 1981 88:74
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 86:79
13.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 80:63
13.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Dubrovnik 98:92
14.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Jazine Arbanasi 86:85
14.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - Rudeš 90:57
14.10.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - AKK Universitas 84:56
3. kolo
20.10.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Pula 1981 85:58
20.10.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Sonik Puntamika 61:81
20.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Đakovo 84:77
21.10.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - Agrodalm 70:77
21.10.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Dubrava 70:83
21.10.2018 20:10 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 95:74
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - AKK Universitas 80:71
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Sonik Puntamika 87:95
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Dubrovnik 73:67
27.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Ribola Kaštela 75:67
28.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Zapruđe 64:67
28.10.2018 20:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 114:86
5. kolo
03.11.2018 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Đakovo 84:58
03.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Dubrava 76:81
03.11.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - Agrodalm 71:62
03.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Kvarner 2010 78:94
04.11.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Jazine Arbanasi 60:66
04.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Pula 1981 79:75
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Sonik Puntamika 89:91
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 91:81
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Ribola Kaštela 74:82
10.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 54:69
11.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - AKK Universitas 92:67
11.11.2018 20:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 96:80
7. kolo
17.11.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Rudeš 108:80
17.11.2018 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Pula 1981 86:60
17.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Đakovo 88:61
17.11.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Dubrava 84:80
18.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Jazine Arbanasi 68:91
18.11.2018 18:30 Zapruđe - KK Kvarner 2010 81:63
8. kolo
23.11.2018 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava 88:104
24.11.2018 11:45 Zapruđe - KK Dubrovnik 57:77
24.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - AKK Universitas 83:63
24.11.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Agrodalm 82:73
25.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Sonik Puntamika 82:75
25.11.2018 19:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 86:71
9. kolo
07.12.2018 20:00 Dubrava - KK Pula 1981 93:84
08.12.2018 15:00 AKK Universitas - Zapruđe 68:82
08.12.2018 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Kvarner 2010 82:63
08.12.2018 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Jazine Arbanasi 78:91
08.12.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš 91:74
08.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Đakovo 97:65
10. kolo
14.12.2018 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Pula 1981 96:88
15.12.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - AKK Universitas 77:61
16.12.2018 12:15 Zapruđe - KK Ribola Kaštela 87:91
16.12.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Dubrava 82:78
16.12.2018 17:30 Rudeš - Sonik Puntamika 81:94
16.12.2018 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Agrodalm 91:92
11. kolo
21.12.2018 19:00 Dubrava - KK Jazine Arbanasi 93:89
22.12.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik 68:83
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Đakovo 82:77
22.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Rudeš 65:79
23.12.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Kvarner 2010 55:81
23.12.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zapruđe 96:70
12. kolo
18.01.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Đakovo 89:97
19.01.2019 17:00 Dubrava - Rudeš 96:88
19.01.2019 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - AKK Universitas 59:75
19.01.2019 19:30 Agrodalm - Zapruđe 83:72
20.01.2019 16:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 88:66
20.01.2019 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Dubrovnik 92:71
13. kolo
25.01.2019 20:30 AKK Universitas - Sonik Puntamika 77:71
26.01.2019 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Agrodalm 83:70
26.01.2019 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Kvarner 2010 109:76
26.01.2019 20:00 Rudeš - KK Pula 1981 68:74
27.01.2019 14:15 Zapruđe - Dubrava 80:77
27.01.2019 16:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Đakovo 98:86
14. kolo
02.02.2019 15:15 Dubrava - KK Dubrovnik 83:77
02.02.2019 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 87:100
02.02.2019 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - Zapruđe 85:74
02.02.2019 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Ribola Kaštela 94:83
03.02.2019 17:00 KK Đakovo - Rudeš 73:92
03.02.2019 18:00 Agrodalm - AKK Universitas 78:64
15. kolo
09.02.2019 17:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Kvarner 2010 108:85
09.02.2019 17:30 Zapruđe - KK Đakovo 86:62
09.02.2019 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Agrodalm 81:88
10.02.2019 18:00 AKK Universitas - Dubrava 70:73
10.02.2019 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Pula 1981 86:75
10.02.2019 20:30 Rudeš - KK Jazine Arbanasi 108:58
16. kolo
16.02.2019 16:00 Agrodalm - Sonik Puntamika 113:117
16.02.2019 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Rudeš 84:91
16.02.2019 17:00 Dubrava - KK Ribola Kaštela 94:89
17.02.2019 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Dubrovnik 84:77
17.02.2019 17:00 KK Pula 1981 - AKK Universitas 84:88
17.02.2019 20:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zapruđe 80:69
17. kolo
23.02.2019 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Đakovo
23.02.2019 17:00 Sonik Puntamika - Dubrava
23.02.2019 17:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Pula 1981
23.02.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Kvarner 2010
24.02.2019 13:00 Zapruđe - Rudeš
24.02.2019 18:30 KK Dubrovnik - KK Jazine Arbanasi
18. kolo
02.03.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zapruđe
02.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Agrodalm
02.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - KK Dubrovnik
02.03.2019 20:00 KK Đakovo - KK Ribola Kaštela
02.03.2019 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Sonik Puntamika
02.03.2019 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - AKK Universitas
19. kolo
09.03.2019 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi
09.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - KK Kvarner 2010
09.03.2019 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - Zapruđe
09.03.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Pula 1981
09.03.2019 20:00 AKK Universitas - Rudeš
09.03.2019 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Đakovo
20. kolo
16.03.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Dubrovnik
16.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - KK Ribola Kaštela
16.03.2019 20:00 Zapruđe - AKK Universitas
16.03.2019 20:00 KK Đakovo - Agrodalm
16.03.2019 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Dubrava
16.03.2019 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Sonik Puntamika
21. kolo
23.03.2019 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zapruđe
23.03.2019 20:00 Dubrava - KK Đakovo
23.03.2019 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Kvarner 2010
23.03.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Jazine Arbanasi
23.03.2019 20:00 AKK Universitas - KK Dubrovnik
23.03.2019 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - Rudeš
22. kolo
30.03.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - AKK Universitas
30.03.2019 20:00 Rudeš - Agrodalm
30.03.2019 20:00 Zapruđe - Sonik Puntamika
30.03.2019 20:00 KK Đakovo - KK Pula 1981
30.03.2019 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Dubrava
30.03.2019 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Ribola Kaštela