Treća Liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dugo Selo 14 10 4 7 - 0 3 - 4 1108 972 +136 24
2. Fortuna 13 10 3 5 - 1 5 - 2 969 798 +171 23
3. Petar Zrinski 13 10 3 5 - 2 5 - 1 1001 908 +93 23
4. Ogulin 14 8 6 5 - 2 3 - 4 1127 1040 +87 22
5. Duga Resa 13 6 7 5 - 0 1 - 7 1008 941 +67 19
6. Ksaver 14 5 9 5 - 2 0 - 7 1043 1146 -103 19
7. Petrinja 13 4 9 3 - 4 1 - 5 916 1054 -138 17
8. Novska 13 4 9 3 - 4 1 - 5 810 1025 -215 17
9. Sisak 13 3 10 3 - 4 0 - 6 862 960 -98 16

Raspored

1. kolo
13.10.2018 16:00 Fortuna - Ogulin 68:87
13.10.2018 17:30 Dugo Selo - Duga Resa 70:64
14.10.2018 18:30 Ksaver - Petar Zrinski 85:88
14.10.2018 20:30 Petrinja - Novska 79:55
2. kolo
20.10.2018 18:00 Ogulin - Novska 83:40
20.10.2018 20:00 Petrinja - Dugo Selo 71:78
21.10.2018 15:00 Sisak - Fortuna 60:68
21.10.2018 18:30 Ksaver - Duga Resa 84:82
3. kolo
27.10.2018 16:30 Dugo Selo - Ogulin 79:69
27.10.2018 19:00 Novska - Sisak 82:56
28.10.2018 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Duga Resa 76:65
28.10.2018 18:30 Ksaver - Petrinja 84:71
4. kolo
10.11.2018 16:00 Fortuna - Novska 108:47
10.11.2018 18:00 Ogulin - Ksaver 92:80
10.11.2018 19:00 Sisak - Dugo Selo 80:72
10.11.2018 20:00 Petrinja - Petar Zrinski 70:89
5. kolo
17.11.2018 16:30 Dugo Selo - Fortuna 77:70
17.11.2018 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Ogulin 60:74
17.11.2018 20:30 Petrinja - Duga Resa 96:79
18.11.2018 18:30 Ksaver - Sisak 92:89
6. kolo
24.11.2018 18:00 Ogulin - Duga Resa 79:72
24.11.2018 20:00 Fortuna - Ksaver 64:47
25.11.2018 16:00 Novska - Dugo Selo 51:82
25.11.2018 19:30 Sisak - Petar Zrinski 65:67
7. kolo
01.12.2018 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Fortuna 58:61
02.12.2018 15:00 Sisak - Duga Resa 70:63
02.12.2018 18:30 Ksaver - Novska 83:61
02.12.2018 20:15 Petrinja - Ogulin 72:86
8. kolo
08.12.2018 14:00 Sisak - Petrinja 69:74
08.12.2018 16:00 Fortuna - Duga Resa 69:45
08.12.2018 17:00 Novska - Petar Zrinski 61:72
08.12.2018 17:30 Dugo Selo - Ksaver 91:66
9. kolo
15.12.2018 19:30 Petrinja - Fortuna 62:85
16.12.2018 17:00 Novska - Duga Resa 64:100
16.12.2018 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Dugo Selo 86:80 P
26.01.2019 17:30 Ogulin - Sisak 104:64
10. kolo
09.02.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Dugo Selo 77:63
09.02.2019 18:00 Ogulin - Fortuna 66:60
10.02.2019 18:00 Novska - Petrinja 82:71
10.02.2019 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Ksaver 82:69
11. kolo
16.02.2019 16:00 Fortuna - Sisak 69:58
16.02.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Ksaver 112:74
16.02.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Petrinja 100:62
17.02.2019 17:00 Novska - Ogulin 93:79
12. kolo
23.02.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Petar Zrinski 74:70
24.02.2019 17:00 Ogulin - Dugo Selo 84:94
24.02.2019 17:30 Sisak - Novska 55:58
24.02.2019 20:30 Petrinja - Ksaver 69:65
13. kolo
02.03.2019 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Petrinja 84:48
02.03.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Sisak 79:51
03.03.2019 18:00 Novska - Fortuna 49:86
03.03.2019 18:30 Ksaver - Ogulin 90:84
14. kolo
09.03.2019 16:30 Fortuna - Dugo Selo 74:72
09.03.2019 18:00 Ogulin - Petar Zrinski 85:91 P
09.03.2019 18:30 Sisak - Ksaver 74:54
10.03.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Petrinja 98:71
15. kolo
16.03.2019 16:00 Ksaver - Fortuna 70:87
16.03.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Ogulin 77:55
16.03.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Novska 71:67
16.03.2019 18:30 Petar Zrinski - Sisak 78:71
16. kolo
23.03.2019 17:00 Duga Resa - Sisak
23.03.2019 18:00 Ogulin - Petrinja
23.03.2019 19:00 Fortuna - Petar Zrinski
24.03.2019 18:00 Novska - Ksaver
17. kolo
30.03.2019 20:00 Petar Zrinski - Novska
30.03.2019 20:00 Ksaver - Dugo Selo
30.03.2019 20:00 Duga Resa - Fortuna
30.03.2019 20:00 Petrinja - Sisak
18. kolo
06.04.2019 20:00 Sisak - Ogulin
06.04.2019 20:00 Fortuna - Petrinja
06.04.2019 20:00 Dugo Selo - Petar Zrinski
06.04.2019 20:00 Duga Resa - Novska