Druga liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Univers 16 15 1 7 - 1 8 - 0 1312 1023 +289 31
2. Podsused 16 13 3 6 - 2 7 - 1 1233 1058 +175 29
3. Zrinjevac 1937 16 12 4 6 - 2 6 - 2 1244 1105 +139 28
4. Mladost 16 9 7 4 - 4 5 - 3 1339 1220 +119 25
5. Zapad 16 7 9 5 - 3 2 - 6 1251 1326 -75 23
6. Fortuna 16 7 9 4 - 4 3 - 5 1206 1281 -75 23
7. Maksimir 16 5 11 4 - 4 1 - 7 1278 1313 -35 21
8. Ivanić 16 5 11 4 - 4 1 - 7 1177 1313 -136 21
9. Dugo Selo 16 4 12 2 - 6 2 - 6 1133 1216 -83 20
10. Medveščak 16 3 13 2 - 6 1 - 7 1167 1485 -318 19

Raspored

1. kolo
18.10.2019 20:15 Podsused - Fortuna 73:43
19.10.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Mladost 72:73
19.10.2019 20:00 Univers - Maksimir 101:68
20.10.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Zapad 81:77
20.10.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Medveščak 89:58
2. kolo
26.10.2019 17:00 Mladost - Univers 74:88
26.10.2019 18:00 Medveščak - Maksimir 68:116
26.10.2019 19:30 Dugo Selo - Fortuna 84:69
27.10.2019 14:30 Zapad - Podsused 82:64
27.10.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 66:50
3. kolo
08.11.2019 18:15 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 68:72
08.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Mladost 96:79
09.11.2019 16:30 Dugo Selo - Zapad 84:85
09.11.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Medveščak 86:67
10.11.2019 14:15 Univers - Fortuna 100:76
4. kolo
15.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Fortuna 73:88
16.11.2019 17:20 Medveščak - Mladost 59:92
17.11.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Podsused 60:73
17.11.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 69:62
17.11.2019 19:15 Zapad - Univers 62:98
5. kolo
22.11.2019 19:45 Maksimir - Zapad 82:70
22.11.2019 20:00 Univers - Zrinjevac 1937 80:54
22.11.2019 20:20 Podsused - Medveščak 75:65
23.11.2019 16:15 Mladost - Fortuna 77:81
23.11.2019 17:30 Dugo Selo - Ivanić 71:63
6. kolo
29.11.2019 21:00 Zapad - Mladost 73:104
30.11.2019 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 91:81
01.12.2019 11:00 Medveščak - Fortuna 76:96
01.12.2019 18:00 Ivanić - Univers 65:91
01.12.2019 18:00 Podsused - Dugo Selo 82:57
7. kolo
07.12.2019 16:30 Dugo Selo - Medveščak 83:84 P
07.12.2019 16:40 Maksimir - Ivanić 88:76
07.12.2019 19:30 Mladost - Zrinjevac 1937 57:68
07.12.2019 20:00 Univers - Podsused 74:75
08.12.2019 18:00 Fortuna - Zapad 67:65
8. kolo
14.12.2019 17:00 Medveščak - Zapad 64:92
14.12.2019 19:30 Dugo Selo - Univers 71:79
15.12.2019 17:20 Podsused - Maksimir 75:56
15.12.2019 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Fortuna 78:65
15.12.2019 20:00 Ivanić - Mladost 73:103
9. kolo
21.12.2019 14:00 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 87:80
21.12.2019 16:30 Maksimir - Dugo Selo 73:88
21.12.2019 16:30 Mladost - Podsused 75:77
21.12.2019 19:00 Fortuna - Ivanić 73:83
21.12.2019 19:00 Univers - Medveščak 94:58
10. kolo
24.01.2020 19:45 Maksimir - Univers 66:74
25.01.2020 15:00 Mladost - Dugo Selo 78:64
25.01.2020 18:30 Fortuna - Podsused 78:80
26.01.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Zrinjevac 1937 68:97
26.01.2020 14:30 Zapad - Ivanić 95:94 P
11. kolo
01.02.2020 16:00 Maksimir - Medveščak 100:77
01.02.2020 19:00 Fortuna - Dugo Selo 69:49
01.02.2020 20:00 Univers - Mladost 78:54
02.02.2020 19:15 Podsused - Zapad 73:62
02.02.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 65:93
12. kolo
08.02.2020 13:00 Zapad - Dugo Selo 66:72
08.02.2020 15:30 Mladost - Maksimir 79:68
09.02.2020 12:00 Medveščak - Ivanić 95:93
09.02.2020 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 64:74
16.02.2020 17:00 Fortuna - Univers 58:77
13. kolo
14.02.2020 19:30 Univers - Zapad 73:55
14.02.2020 20:20 Fortuna - Maksimir 92:75
14.02.2020 21:00 Mladost - Medveščak 89:88
15.02.2020 16:45 Podsused - Ivanić 96:66
15.02.2020 17:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 62:83
14. kolo
22.02.2020 13:30 Zapad - Maksimir 98:95 P
22.02.2020 19:00 Fortuna - Mladost 63:105
23.02.2020 12:15 Medveščak - Podsused 82:105
23.02.2020 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Univers 58:59
23.02.2020 20:00 Ivanić - Dugo Selo 80:78
15. kolo
28.02.2020 19:45 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937 73:80
29.02.2020 17:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 55:79
29.02.2020 18:00 Mladost - Zapad 104:70
29.02.2020 18:00 Univers - Ivanić 79:65
29.02.2020 19:00 Fortuna - Medveščak 97:74
16. kolo
06.03.2020 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Mladost 102:96 P
07.03.2020 13:00 Zapad - Fortuna 112:91
08.03.2020 12:15 Medveščak - Dugo Selo 84:81
08.03.2020 18:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 77:68
09.03.2020 20:20 Podsused - Univers 64:67