Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: V. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Karlo Medaković Sisak II 4 76
2. Lovro Perić Maksimir 4 74
3. Karlo Vuković Otočac 4 59
4. Lovro Gaberšek Maksimir 4 59
5. Teo Androšević Novska 4 58
6. Ante Marušić Jaska 4 51
7. Marko Šimanović Maksimir 3 45
8. Ismar Ćorić Maksimir 5 42
9. Luka Radić Jaska 3 42
10. Tomislav Romac Maksimir 5 41
11. Filip Drešar Sisak II 3 39
12. Toma Ćorić Bosco Zagreb III 3 37
13. Antun Zaborac Sisak II 4 36
14. Marijan Majstorović Sisak II 4 36
15. Domagoj Bubanović Jaska 4 34
16. Ivano Smolčić Jaska 4 33
17. Marian Čelan Novska 4 32
18. Robin Vuković Jaska 4 29
19. Matej Šepac Otočac 4 27
20. Matija Posedi Samobor II 3 26
21. Mihael Kastmiler Sisak II 5 25
22. Filip Musa Bosco Zagreb III 3 24
23. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 4 24
24. Luka Jakovljević Novska 4 23
25. Luka Odorčić Otočac 3 23
26. Jakov Baltić Sisak II 4 22
27. Filip Sviričić Maksimir 4 22
28. Noa Šoić Samobor II 3 19
29. Mihael Kolaković Maksimir 5 19
30. Sven Brnić Sisak II 3 17
31. Marko Šarić Bosco Zagreb III 3 16
32. Ante Preloščan Sisak II 5 16
33. Tomo Lečić Samobor II 3 15
34. Borut Barbaroša Bosco Zagreb III 3 15
35. Marin Jeričević Maksimir 3 15
36. Antun Fain Maksimir 3 14
37. M Martinović Novska 4 14
38. Luka Salopek Maksimir 5 12
39. Luka Vukelić Otočac 4 12
40. Matej Majer Otočac 2 12
41. Niko Domazetović Sisak II 5 11
42. Bruno Dobranić Sisak II 4 11
43. Ivan Matković Bosco Zagreb III 2 10
44. Roko Štrbac Sisak II 4 10
45. Marino Slamar Samobor II 1 10
46. Vanja Režić Sisak II 3 10
47. Dino Tonković Otočac 3 9
48. Theo Petar Blažinčić Jaska 4 9
49. Fran Horvat Samobor II 3 8
50. Amar Ćorić Maksimir 3 8
51. Vito Matanović Bosco Zagreb III 2 8
52. V Tomić Samobor II 3 7
53. Roko Miličević Bosco Zagreb III 3 7
54. Dominik Srečec Sisak II 1 7
55. Filip Stapić Maksimir 5 7
56. David Tonković Otočac 3 6
57. Dominik Dragović Bosco Zagreb III 3 6
58. Borna Kuruzović Novska 2 6
59. Leon Nagy Bosco Zagreb III 2 6
60. Dominik Kovač Bosco Zagreb III 1 5
61. Ivan Bogdanić Otočac 3 4
62. Emil Tutek Jaska 4 4
63. Filip Brkičić Maksimir 1 4
64. T Fijačko Novska 2 4
65. Martin Rubinić Jaska 4 3
66. Vid Čavlina Bosco Zagreb III 3 2
67. Jakov Severin Bosco Zagreb III 1 2
68. Antonio Šporčić Otočac 3 2
69. Dorian Mataušić Samobor II 2 2
70. Roko Lelas Samobor II 1 2