Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Pretkadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lara Hajpetar ŽKK Karlovac 4 106
2. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 4 74
3. Ivona Marković - Mihaljev ŽKK Karlovac 4 74
4. Lucia Gudelj ŽKK Zagreb II 4 52
5. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 49
6. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 45
7. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 4 44
8. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 4 42
9. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 4 42
10. Antonia Miloloža ŽKK Velgor 3 41
11. Marta Pranjić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 38
12. Ilsa Šola ŽKK Istok 4 35
13. Dora Duvnjak Zahirović ŽKK Zagreb II 4 34
14. Vanesa Martić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 28
15. Lana Lorković ŽKK Karlovac 4 28
16. Petra Lončar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 27
17. Sara Tia Žabčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 25
18. Ela Koller ŽKK Karlovac 3 25
19. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 25
20. Petra Nardelli ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 24
21. Patricija Jurković ŽKK Velgor 2 24
22. Kaja Amidžić ŽKK Istok 4 23
23. Ema Kutlić ŽKK Velgor 3 22
24. Marta Pavić ŽKK Sisak 4 21
25. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Lovrekice 1 20
26. Marta Jagić ŽKK Sisak 4 20
27. Kate Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 19
28. Antea Vojnović ŽKK Istok 4 19
29. Mia Polovina ŽKK Sisak 4 19
30. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 4 18
31. Helena Lacković ŽKK Zagreb II 3 15
32. Ana Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 3 15
33. Hana Mehdić ŽKK Zagreb II 4 14
34. Anamarija Pavić ŽKK Sisak 4 14
35. Nika Šarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 14
36. Vanesa Sliško ŽKK Lovrekice 2 13
37. Anja Latinović ŽKK Sisak 2 13
38. Ana Vuić ŽKK Sisak 2 12
39. Petra Solić ŽKK Velgor 3 12
40. Petra Pavičić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 12
41. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Istok 4 10
42. Patricija Kaurić ŽKK Velgor 3 10
43. Tia Javiljak ŽKK Velgor 3 9
44. Leonarda Anić ŽKK Istok 4 9
45. Barbara Usmiani ŽKK Velgor 3 9
46. Lea Aljinović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 9
47. Alma Planinac ŽKK Karlovac 3 8
48. Linda Pull ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 8
49. Magdalena Marojević ŽKK Istok 4 8
50. Maja Starčević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 8
51. Ida Tibor ŽKK Velgor 3 7
52. Saša Škribanek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 7
53. Lana Grlica ŽKK Zagreb II 3 7
54. Lucia Nuić ŽKK Zagreb II 3 6
55. Josipa Brandić ŽKK Sisak 4 6
56. Sara Forjan ŽKK Lovrekice 2 6
57. Franka Islamović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 6
58. Helena Vinovrški ŽKK Istok 2 6
59. Zora Mudrovčić ŽKK Istok 4 6
60. Maja Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 6
61. Franka Peić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 3 4
62. Diva Petrović ŽKK Velgor 2 4
63. S Šimunčić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 4
64. Sara Šimunčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 4
65. Lora Petrović ŽKK Sisak 3 4
66. Leona Muratović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 4
67. Mia Turkman ŽKK Sisak 2 3
68. Matea Pokas ŽKK Sisak 4 3
69. Marijeta Perčin ŽKK Velgor 3 3
70. Ema Barnjak ŽKK Istok 3 3