Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13 (A)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 10 238
2. Adrian Seba Samobor 9 221
3. Borna Latić Duga Resa 10 216
4. David Mršić Zapad 8 180
5. Fran Benić Roling 9 166
6. Mislav Moše Duga Resa 10 125
7. Karlo Vuković Otočac 8 120
8. Ferdo Kelečić Samobor 10 116
9. Niko Boch Samobor 5 112
10. Matej Šepac Otočac 8 109
11. Borislav Bratanić Ogulin 9 106
12. Noa Sudarić Ogulin 9 103
13. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 8 91
14. Josip Matijašić Ogulin 9 80
15. Petar Bubalo Zapad 8 73
16. Borna Žganjer Samobor 10 70
17. Jan Hrastnik Samobor 9 63
18. Igor Lihtar Ksaver 7 60
19. Ivano Jurić Roling 9 58
20. Karlo Bencuz Zapad 7 52
21. Fran MIhalić Ogulin 9 48
22. Dan Hude Samobor 6 48
23. Erik Lacić Zapad 6 46
24. Luka Vrančić Ksaver 6 45
25. Tin Čretni Samobor 9 44
26. Luka Odorčić Otočac 5 43
27. Mislav Vrhovski Roling 6 42
28. Filip Maršanić Zapad 6 42
29. Mišo Cvišić Zapad 6 41
30. Matej Pauković Ogulin 9 39
31. Fran Zečić Samobor 8 37
32. Toni Kolaković Roling 9 37
33. Matej Majer Otočac 8 33
34. Andrija Dean Samobor 8 33
35. Ivan Udovičić Ogulin 10 30
36. Luka Vukelić Otočac 7 30
37. Gašpar Pogelšek Roling 8 29
38. Ivan Ravlić Ksaver 7 28
39. Ivan Bednjanec Samobor 9 28
40. Borna Vujnović Zapad 8 25
41. Luka Malović Duga Resa 6 23
42. Sven Stošić Ogulin 9 23
43. Mihael Lončar Zapad 7 22
44. Leon Odak Roling 9 22
45. Toni Nenadić Zapad 7 22
46. Luka Majsec Ksaver 2 18
47. Jakov Paulić Roling 6 16
48. Silvio Radočaj Duga Resa 5 16
49. Andrija Medić Samobor 5 13
50. Dominik Jarnević Duga Resa 8 12
51. Josip Šebalj Ogulin 9 12
52. Mislav Šajković Zapad 7 12
53. Dominik Božurić Ksaver 4 12
54. Roko Sirovina Samobor 4 11
55. Filip Benić Roling 9 11
56. Nikola Tuđa Ksaver 7 11
57. Ivan Vuković Ogulin 8 11
58. Filip Marinčić Roling 5 10
59. Emanuel Marković Otočac 4 9
60. David Šustra Zapad 4 9
61. Vito Jadek Ksaver 7 8
62. Adam Vrančić Lež Ksaver 7 8
63. Ivano Prša Duga Resa 9 8
64. Sven Pintarić Zapad 1 8
65. Lean Borovčak Ksaver 6 7
66. Gabrijel Kosir Ksaver 6 6
67. Marko Musulin Ogulin 7 5
68. Jakov Kostelac Zapad 4 5
69. Vid Jadek Ksaver 7 5
70. Ivan Biondić Duga Resa 9 4