Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13 (B)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Karlo Medaković Sisak 11 251
2. Patrik Husić Sesvete 10 223
3. Filip Drešar Sisak 11 218
4. Armin Ćorić Maksimir 13 184
5. Ivo Knezović Maksimir 12 183
6. Borna Borić Cedevita Junior II 12 151
7. Martin Zadro Larus 5 135
8. Pavao Zovko Sesvete 11 132
9. Marino Križanović G.P. 10 130
10. Filip Dominiković Maksimir 11 130
11. Roko Čubrić Cedevita Junior II 12 129
12. Toni Grašo Cedevita Junior II 11 123
13. Roko Omrčen Cedevita Junior II 9 123
14. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 11 105
15. Markus Gunjača Rudeš II 12 101
16. Viktor Crnojević Rudeš II 9 98
17. Stjepan Zovkić Larus 12 96
18. Antun Zaborac Sisak 11 80
19. Niko Martinovski Larus 10 71
20. Borna Božić Cedevita Junior II 9 67
21. Vedran Gugić Cedevita Junior II 11 65
22. Fran Vrkljan Bosco Zagreb II 9 64
23. Miha Kršić Bosco Zagreb II 10 64
24. Mak Kikaš Cedevita Junior II 9 60
25. Ante Čulić Bosco Zagreb II 11 58
26. Tin Radotić Rudeš II 9 55
27. Zdravko Perić Bosco Zagreb II 5 53
28. Ante Hrstić Larus 11 52
29. Dominik Barišić Sesvete 11 52
30. Marin Vrdoljak Cedevita Junior II 10 50
31. Marko Miholić Rudeš II 7 49
32. Petar Musa Cedevita Junior II 12 48
33. Luka Hrapić Rudeš II 10 48
34. Bartol Olah Cedevita Junior II 10 47
35. Luka Šunjo Rudeš II 9 46
36. Bartol Matić Rudeš II 8 45
37. Marko Mraković Rudeš II 10 44
38. Marin Cvitković Bosco Zagreb II 6 43
39. Jakov Baltić Sisak 12 42
40. Mihovil Jurić Sesvete 11 42
41. Marko Zanki Bosco Zagreb II 11 39
42. Lovro Surla Larus 4 38
43. Marko Gašparac Bosco Zagreb II 8 38
44. Toni Jovović Cedevita Junior II 10 37
45. Dominik Kelava Bosco Zagreb II 12 35
46. David Bencetić Bosco Zagreb II 8 35
47. Borna Burek Rudeš II 9 35
48. Dominik Brnat Larus 5 34
49. Roko Vučetić Maksimir 13 34
50. Filip Brkičić Maksimir 9 32
51. Fran Franić Bosco Zagreb II 11 32
52. Gabrijel Franić Bosco Zagreb II 11 32
53. David Raič G.P. 10 31
54. Petar Kuraja Sesvete 10 30
55. Ante Bulum Maksimir 13 29
56. Matej Savinc Bosco Zagreb II 11 27
57. Maksim Popović Maksimir 13 27
58. Jakov Bulić Larus 5 26
59. Marin Veža Rudeš II 8 25
60. Mislav Grizelj Rudeš II 8 24
61. Petar Salmanić Rudeš II 12 24
62. Ivor Hrle Maksimir 13 23
63. Emanuel Raič G.P. 12 22
64. Roko Probst Sisak 4 22
65. Matej Špoljarić Larus 10 21
66. Mateo Kustura Sesvete 10 21
67. Vito Fofić Sesvete 11 21
68. Niko Vukašinović Sisak 12 20
69. Roko Štrbac Sisak 7 19
70. Teo Šiletić Larus 6 18