Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tilio Baotić Jaska 6 115
2. Martin Benc Krapina 4 108
3. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 6 81
4. Ante Dizdar Zapad II 6 72
5. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 5 64
6. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 5 63
7. Dorian Stojčević Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 63
8. Marin Brekalo Dugo Selo 6 50
9. Jakov Martinčić Dugo Selo 5 49
10. Benjamin Debeljuh Zapad II 4 47
11. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 6 46
12. Žan Gregurović Krapina 5 46
13. Noa Konjić Krapina 5 42
14. Marko Antunović Zapad II 2 41
15. Antun Lovretin Jaska 5 40
16. Josip Vuksan Jaska 6 40
17. Mihael Bojničić Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 38
18. Filip Naglić Zapad II 4 37
19. Luka Dizdar Zapad II 2 36
20. Bruno Purgar Zapad II 6 35
21. Marko Kalmar Zapad II 5 34
22. Robert Hunjed Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 33
23. Nikola Martinec Slako Zrinjevac 1937 5 33
24. Marko Tomić Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 32
25. Dominik Šumić Dugo Selo 6 30
26. Matija Stegić Zapad II 2 29
27. Luka Meštrović Zapad II 1 27
28. Leonard Sopek Krapina 5 26
29. Fran Damiš Zapad II 5 26
30. Bruno Petrlić Zrinjevac 1937 2 24
31. Luka Alagić Krapina 3 24
32. Tin Fresl Jaska 6 24
33. Michael Anderson Sesvetski Kraljevec 1 21
34. Filip Martinčić Dugo Selo 5 21
35. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 5 21
36. Luka Jarnjak Krapina 3 20
37. Lovre Mirošević Zrinjevac 1937 2 18
38. Fran Radovčić Zrinjevac 1937 3 18
39. Fran Kvesić Zrinjevac 1937 5 18
40. Luka Štimac Jaska 5 18
41. Roko Lučić Zapad II 1 16
42. Danijel Naglić Zapad II 2 15
43. Dominik Šimić Zapad II 2 15
44. Marko Herceg Zrinjevac 1937 5 15
45. Matija Vrljić Zapad II 4 13
46. Petar Krešimir Dvorski Zrinjevac 1937 4 13
47. Matej Krajina Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 12
48. Ivo Vernik Dugo Selo 5 12
49. Mislav Ivančić Jaska 6 11
50. Lovro Kolarić Jaska 4 10
51. Marin Miloš Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 10
52. Luka Vincelj Krapina 4 8
53. Marin Šaban Jaska 3 8
54. Nikša Baručija Zrinjevac 1937 4 8
55. Marko Perković Dugo Selo 1 7
56. Vlado Remenar Dugo Selo 2 6
57. Hrvoje Strehovec Krapina 5 6
58. Luka Lovrić Dugo Selo 6 6
59. Antonio Hohnjec Krapina 1 6
60. Gregor Pešut Zrinjevac 1937 4 4
61. Mark Jakovac Zrinjevac 1937 3 2
62. Marin Kelava Zapad II 5 2
63. Luka Radić Jaska 3 2
64. Kian Petrović Kovačić Dugo Selo 5 2
65. Bruno Miličević Zapad II 2 2
66. Tin Dujić Zrinjevac 1937 3 2
67. Stjepan Pavić Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 2
68. D Šarić Zapad II 1 2
69. Dorian Lukačević Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 1
70. Niko Velić Dugo Selo 1 0