Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tilio Baotić Jaska 13 204
2. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 13 197
3. Martin Benc Krapina 8 197
4. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 12 164
5. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 12 159
6. Dorian Stojčević Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 158
7. Marko Tomić Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 144
8. Luka Dizdar Zapad II 8 128
9. Ante Dizdar Zapad II 12 112
10. Robert Hunjed Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 102
11. Jakov Martinčić Dugo Selo 11 101
12. Marin Brekalo Dugo Selo 12 95
13. Mihael Bojničić Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 89
14. Tin Fresl Jaska 12 88
15. Filip Naglić Zapad II 9 85
16. Bruno Petrlić Zrinjevac 1937 8 85
17. Josip Vuksan Jaska 10 78
18. Marko Kalmar Zapad II 11 78
19. Noa Konjić Krapina 9 77
20. Matija Vrljić Zapad II 10 76
21. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 11 75
22. Antun Lovretin Jaska 10 69
23. Žan Gregurović Krapina 9 64
24. Dominik Šimić Zapad II 7 61
25. Benjamin Debeljuh Zapad II 7 61
26. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 12 56
27. Matija Stegić Zapad II 6 55
28. Matej Krajina Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 54
29. Nikola Martinec Slako Zrinjevac 1937 11 53
30. Bruno Purgar Zapad II 12 53
31. Fran Radovčić Zrinjevac 1937 7 52
32. Luka Jarnjak Krapina 6 51
33. Marko Antunović Zapad II 4 49
34. Marin Miloš Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 49
35. Luka Štimac Jaska 12 46
36. Leonard Sopek Krapina 9 46
37. Fran Kvesić Zrinjevac 1937 12 45
38. Lovre Mirošević Zrinjevac 1937 7 35
39. Dominik Šumić Dugo Selo 13 34
40. Marko Herceg Zrinjevac 1937 12 32
41. Roko Lučić Zapad II 6 31
42. Marko Perković Dugo Selo 7 31
43. Petar Krešimir Dvorski Zrinjevac 1937 11 31
44. Luka Meštrović Zapad II 1 27
45. Fran Damiš Zapad II 5 26
46. Luka Lovrić Dugo Selo 12 25
47. Stjepan Pavić Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 25
48. Luka Alagić Krapina 3 24
49. Mislav Ivančić Jaska 10 24
50. Marin Šaban Jaska 10 22
51. Ivo Vernik Dugo Selo 11 22
52. Filip Martinčić Dugo Selo 5 21
53. Michael Anderson Sesvetski Kraljevec 1 21
54. Mark Jakovac Zrinjevac 1937 8 19
55. Danijel Naglić Zapad II 3 18
56. Lovro Kolarić Jaska 10 17
57. Luka Vincelj Krapina 7 14
58. Antonio Hohnjec Krapina 5 11
59. K Kus Sesvetski Kraljevec 6 8
60. Gregor Pešut Zrinjevac 1937 6 8
61. Nikša Baručija Zrinjevac 1937 8 8
62. Vlado Remenar Dugo Selo 2 6
63. Hrvoje Strehovec Krapina 7 6
64. P Miladin Krapina 1 5
65. Goran Prodanović Zapad II 1 5
66. Dominik Bošković Zapad II 7 5
67. Luka Mihinica Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 4
68. Marin Kelava Zapad II 10 4
69. Mateo Čuturić Dugo Selo 5 3
70. Marko Acman Zapad II 1 3