U12 Prvenstvo Hrvatske

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Marino Rupčić Novska 7 216
2. Matija Matanović Zapruđe II 8 163
3. Robert Božić Novska 10 161
4. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 9 159
5. Fran Kosor Mladost II 9 153
6. Borna Pavičić Mladost II 10 145
7. Dario Križanović Petrinja 10 145
8. Dominik Imrović Mladost II 10 139
9. Domagoj Grdur Novska 10 133
10. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 9 131
11. Tomislav Podnar Otočac 8 127
12. Juraj Stopić Otočac 9 122
13. Fran Bezak Petrinja 5 102
14. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 9 95
15. Jakov Čengić Mladost II 9 88
16. Vito Krijes Katičić Zapruđe II 8 85
17. Ivan Boban Otočac 8 82
18. Marko Antonio Turkalj Jaska 8 80
19. Lovro Gavranović Petrinja 7 78
20. Marko Šporčić Otočac 8 77
21. Jakov Beljan Mladost II 7 76
22. Duje Damjanić Mladost II 8 72
23. Vanja Miklavec Jaska 7 57
24. Ivan Neumann Jaska 9 54
25. Tilio Baotić Jaska 9 52
26. Josip Podnar Otočac 8 50
27. Niko Bezak Petrinja 10 50
28. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 9 47
29. Tin Jergović Otočac 2 37
30. Marko Begović Mladost II 9 37
31. Roko Pranjić Mladost II 8 33
32. Dominik Mitar Petrinja 5 33
33. Luka Vidaković Novska 8 32
34. Marin Radošević Petrinja 8 30
35. Matej Šubić Novska 6 29
36. Marco Gelo Petrinja 4 28
37. Marin Bošković Zapruđe II 7 27
38. Ante Lovrić Novska 9 25
39. Luka Galić Zapruđe II 4 23
40. Andrija Glavović Zapruđe II 5 23
41. Gabriel Carić Novska 9 22
42. Bruno Vujinović Zapruđe II 6 21
43. Leon Vrbanec Zapruđe II 7 20
44. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 4 19
45. Maksim KOs Zapruđe II 5 19
46. Lovro Malojčić Mladost II 7 19
47. Bruno Milaković Zapruđe II 4 17
48. Lovro Vrsalović Mladost II 2 17
49. Luka Šimunović Mladost II 3 15
50. Tino Milinović Novska 10 15
51. Andrej Nikić Mladost II 7 15
52. Zvonimir Rožić Jaska 2 15
53. Gabriel Suntešić Zapruđe II 4 12
54. Tin Fresl Jaska 8 12
55. M Prajzl Mladost II 6 12
56. Petar Marjanović Petrinja 9 12
57. Toni Šerić Novska 9 12
58. Filip Tutek Jaska 9 11
59. Ivan Videk Mladost II 1 10
60. Mislav Božo Šako Petrinja 5 10
61. Ivan Burić Otočac 9 10
62. Marko Delač Mladost II 7 9
63. Nikola Knežević Jaska 8 8
64. Silvio Pavičić Otočac 3 8
65. Marin Bobeta Petrinja 7 7
66. Mateo Major Zapruđe II 6 7
67. Luka Štander Zapruđe II 2 7
68. Dominik Orešković Otočac 7 6
69. Matej Capan Zapruđe II 4 6
70. David Sklepić Petrinja 2 4