Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Marino Rupčić Novska 4 125
2. Matija Matanović Zapruđe II 5 109
3. Fran Bezak Petrinja 4 87
4. Robert Božić Novska 5 70
5. Domagoj Grdur Novska 5 67
6. Juraj Stopić Otočac 5 65
7. Ivan Boban Otočac 4 63
8. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 5 62
9. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 5 62
10. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 4 60
11. Borna Pavičić Mladost II 4 55
12. Fran Kosor Mladost II 4 53
13. Tomislav Podnar Otočac 4 48
14. Jakov Beljan Mladost II 3 44
15. Marko Antonio Turkalj Jaska 5 43
16. Lovro Gavranović Petrinja 4 41
17. Vito Krijes Katičić Zapruđe II 5 40
18. Marko Šporčić Otočac 4 39
19. Dominik Imrović Mladost II 4 35
20. Vanja Miklavec Jaska 3 31
21. Ivan Neumann Jaska 5 31
22. Dario Križanović Petrinja 4 27
23. Duje Damjanić Mladost II 3 25
24. Tin Jergović Otočac 1 24
25. Luka Galić Zapruđe II 4 23
26. Tilio Baotić Jaska 5 23
27. Jakov Čengić Mladost II 3 23
28. Luka Vidaković Novska 5 22
29. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 4 21
30. Marin Bošković Zapruđe II 4 20
31. Maksim KOs Zapruđe II 5 19
32. Niko Bezak Petrinja 4 17
33. Roko Pranjić Mladost II 4 16
34. Josip Podnar Otočac 4 16
35. Marco Gelo Petrinja 3 16
36. Zvonimir Rožić Jaska 2 15
37. Marko Begović Mladost II 4 15
38. Marin Radošević Petrinja 4 14
39. Ante Lovrić Novska 5 12
40. Matej Šubić Novska 3 11
41. Leon Vrbanec Zapruđe II 4 10
42. Gabriel Carić Novska 4 10
43. Tin Fresl Jaska 4 10
44. Lovro Malojčić Mladost II 3 9
45. Luka Šimunović Mladost II 2 9
46. Toni Šerić Novska 5 8
47. Ivan Burić Otočac 5 8
48. Bruno Vujinović Zapruđe II 3 7
49. Luka Štander Zapruđe II 2 7
50. Andrija Glavović Zapruđe II 3 7
51. Gabriel Suntešić Zapruđe II 2 7
52. Marin Bobeta Petrinja 2 7
53. Andrej Nikić Mladost II 3 7
54. Filip Tutek Jaska 5 7
55. Petar Marjanović Petrinja 4 6
56. Matej Capan Zapruđe II 2 6
57. Dominik Mitar Petrinja 1 5
58. Bruno Milaković Zapruđe II 2 5
59. Darko Dujmović Zapruđe II 3 4
60. Tino Milinović Novska 5 4
61. Karlo Paklan Mladost II 2 4
62. Silvio Pavičić Otočac 2 4
63. Luka Štimac Jaska 1 3
64. Dominik Orešković Otočac 3 3
65. Filip Bačurin Zapruđe II 3 3
66. M Prajzl Mladost II 3 2
67. Nikola Knežević Jaska 4 2
68. Ivan Orgulan Zapruđe II 1 2
69. Ivan Mateša Hren Zapruđe II 4 2
70. Marko Franić Novska 3 2