Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Borna Prlić Larus II 5 107
2. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 5 98
3. Adriano Mršić Tuškanac 4 76
4. Niko Rimac Larus II 5 67
5. Lukas Štrumberger Rudeš II 4 67
6. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 5 62
7. Luka Mihaljević Dubrava II 4 59
8. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava II 5 56
9. Mateo Držanić Bosco Zagreb II 4 55
10. Niko Kocijan Medveščak II 3 54
11. Šimun Gerovac Ogulin 5 50
12. Viktor Keber Dubrava II 5 50
13. David Josip Andrijanić Medveščak II 3 46
14. Roko Žigić Tuškanac 3 45
15. Ivan Nagy Bosco Zagreb II 4 45
16. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 5 44
17. Ivan Jurić Dubrava II 3 43
18. Jakov Kraljević Tuškanac 3 43
19. Vid Penezić Tuškanac 3 41
20. Nikša Baručija Zrinjevac 1937 5 41
21. Siniša Hrgović Rudeš II 4 38
22. Jakov Damjanović Rudeš II 4 34
23. Luka Brkan Bosco Zagreb II 4 31
24. Petar Kljajić Ogulin 4 30
25. Patrik Martinovski Larus II 5 30
26. Jakov Kučinić Ogulin 5 30
27. Roko Mioč Medveščak II 3 30
28. Oliver Puljić Medveščak II 4 28
29. Niko Glasnović Tuškanac 4 27
30. Leon Perković Dubrava II 5 25
31. Marko Bilić Bosco Zagreb II 3 24
32. Nikola Martnović Larus II 4 24
33. Pavel Bilić Medveščak II 2 24
34. Vito Strmečki Larus II 5 23
35. Lukas Bjelica Rudeš II 4 23
36. Juraj Danko Zrinjevac 1937 5 22
37. Jan Balala Medveščak II 4 22
38. Marko Slivarić Larus II 5 21
39. Toni Vedriš Dubrava II 4 21
40. Andrija Zubak Rudeš II 4 21
41. Nikola Matek Larus II 5 21
42. Gregor Pešut Zrinjevac 1937 5 19
43. Ivan Pravdić Rudeš II 4 18
44. Juraj Višnjić Stupin Medveščak II 2 18
45. Tin Dujić Zrinjevac 1937 5 18
46. Roko Perica Bosco Zagreb II 4 16
47. Ivan Maznik Bosco Zagreb II 3 16
48. Jakov Kusanović Medveščak II 2 15
49. Roko Munivrana Bosco Zagreb II 3 15
50. Filip Đuranec Rudeš II 4 13
51. Ivan Marin Kodžoman Larus II 5 13
52. Berislav Maurović Bosco Zagreb II 3 12
53. Filip Grizelj Rudeš II 3 9
54. Patrik Sefić Zrinjevac 1937 4 9
55. Jakov Kadić Rudeš II 4 8
56. Filip Musa Bosco Zagreb II 1 8
57. Tomo Glasnović Tuškanac 4 8
58. Diego Kojundžić Bosco Zagreb II 4 8
59. Matko Danko Zrinjevac 1937 5 8
60. Karlo Krivić Zrinjevac 1937 4 7
61. Petar Zebec Dubrava II 4 7
62. Mateo Galić Dubrava II 4 6
63. Piro Ibrahimpašić Dubrava II 2 6
64. Ivan Ercegovac Dubrava II 4 5
65. Vid Jakubin Rudeš II 3 5
66. Marko Đugum Larus II 4 5
67. Ivo Mihaljević Rudeš II 4 5
68. Franko Knežević Bosco Zagreb II 3 4
69. Leon Nagy Bosco Zagreb II 3 4
70. Martin Babić Larus II 4 4