Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Pretkadetska liga

#IgračKlubUt.Koš.
1.Borna PrlićLarus II9222
2.Mateo DržanićBosco Zagreb II9138
3.Ivan HasanOgulin6117
4.Lukas ŠtrumbergerDinamo Zagreb II6105
5.Niko RimacLarus II999
6.Adriano MršićTuškanac476
7.Marko BilićBosco Zagreb II875
8.Dario LovrićOgulin667
9.Ivan NagyBosco Zagreb II764
10.Šimun GerovacOgulin661
11.Luka MihaljevićDubrava II459
12.Mateo CimašDubrava II556
13.Niko KocijanMedveščak II354
14.Oliver PuljićMedveščak II854
15.Luka BrkanBosco Zagreb II853
16.Ivan MaznikBosco Zagreb II752
17.Jakov DamjanovićDinamo Zagreb II651
18.Viktor KeberDubrava II550
19.Siniša HrgovićDinamo Zagreb II649
20.Vito StrmečkiLarus II947
21.David Josip AndrijanićMedveščak II346
22.Roko ŽigićTuškanac345
23.Marko SlivarićLarus II944
24.Ivor HudurovićOgulin544
25.Ivan JurićDubrava II343
26.Jakov KraljevićTuškanac343
27.Jakov KusanovićMedveščak II543
28.Jakov KučinićOgulin642
29.Nikša BaručijaZrinjevac 1937541
30.Vid PenezićTuškanac341
31.Nikola MatekLarus II941
32.Berislav MaurovićBosco Zagreb II735
33.Patrik MartinovskiLarus II934
34.Ivan Marin KodžomanLarus II934
35.Nikola MartnovićLarus II733
36.Petar KljajićOgulin430
37.Roko MiočMedveščak II330
38.Andrija ZubakDinamo Zagreb II630
39.Roko BelasMedveščak II229
40.Niko GlasnovićTuškanac427
41.Leon PerkovićDubrava II525
42.Jan BalalaMedveščak II525
43.Filip ĐuranecDinamo Zagreb II624
44.Pavel BilićMedveščak II224
45.Lukas BjelicaDinamo Zagreb II423
46.Juraj Višnjić StupinMedveščak II322
47.Juraj DankoZrinjevac 1937522
48.Toni VedrišDubrava II421
49.Roko PericaBosco Zagreb II621
50.Diego KojundžićBosco Zagreb II920
51.Andrej Nick AleksićMedveščak II620
52.Gregor PešutZrinjevac 1937519
53.Ivan PravdićDinamo Zagreb II418
54.Tin DujićZrinjevac 1937518
55.Franko KneževićBosco Zagreb II717
56.Gabrijel KuzmićMedveščak II515
57.Roko MunivranaBosco Zagreb II315
58.Jakov KadićDinamo Zagreb II614
59.Donat KolačnikovMedveščak II314
60.Borna KrištofMedveščak II313
61.Luka RašoDinamo Zagreb II412
62.Filip MusaBosco Zagreb II312
63.Toma ĆorićBosco Zagreb II511
64.Vid JakubinDinamo Zagreb II511
65.Patrik SefićZrinjevac 193749
66.Filip GrizeljDinamo Zagreb II39
67.Matko DankoZrinjevac 193758
68.Tomo GlasnovićTuškanac48
69.Borislav BratanićOgulin58
70.Petar ZebecDubrava II47